Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Igor Speshilov

Игор Спе шилов
  • Position: forward
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Belarus
  • Birth date: 25.11.1994 (29 years)
  • Birth place: Gomel, Belarus
  • Height: 180 cm / 5' 11"
  • Weight: 70 kg / 154 lbs
  • Shoots: left
 
 
 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2023-24Lokomotiv OrshaBelarus Extraliga (Qualification)301120
2023-24Lokomotiv OrshaBelarus Cup400020
2023-24Lokomotiv OrshaBelarus Extraliga48279200
2022-23Lokomotiv OrshaBelarus Extraliga (Qualification)300000
2022-23Lokomotiv OrshaBelarus Cup502220
2022-23Lokomotiv OrshaBelarus Extraliga10514812530
2021-22HK LidaBelarus Cup511240
2021-22HK LidaBelarus Extraliga (C)5161016200
2020-21HK LidaBelarus Extraliga (Qualification)201100
2020-21HK LidaExtraliga B (BLR)80381314272011
2019-20Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga80112-1
2019-20Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)1201161
2019-20Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga (Qualification)80112-1
2019-20HK LidaBelarus Extraliga (Qualification)1663907
2019-20HK LidaBelarus Extraliga102862853
2019-20HK LidaBelarus Cup610101
2018-19HK LidaBelarus Extraliga (Qualification)100000
2018-19HK LidaBelarus Extraliga5414102432-9
2018-19HK LidaBelarus Cup843727
2017-18Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Cup80006-1
2017-18Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga2846108-5
2016-17BFSO DinamoVysshaya Liga20000
2016-17Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)500021
2016-17Dinamo MaladzyechnaBelarus Extraliga251344-1
2016-17HK Gomel-2Vysshaya Liga81562
2016-17HK GomelBelarus Cup30000-1
2016-17HK GomelBelarus Extraliga700021
2015-16HK GomelBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)1011241
2015-16HK GomelBelarus Cup501101
2015-16HK GomelBelarus Extraliga3736984
2014-15HK GomelBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)610102
2014-15HK GomelBelarus Extraliga4539121614
2014-15HK Gomel-2Vysshaya Liga74376
2013-14HK Gomel-2Vysshaya Liga (Play-off)50004
2013-14Dinamo-Shinnik BobruiskMHL (U20, Play-off)30000-3
2013-14Dinamo-Shinnik BobruiskMHL (U20)47961516-7
2013-14HK GomelBelarus Extraliga40110-3
2013-14Belarus U20Belarus Cup510121
2012-13HK Gomel-2Vysshaya Liga (Play-off)30112
2012-13HK Gomel-2Vysshaya Liga3922204228
2011-12HK Gomel-2Vysshaya Liga173368
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Mar. 06 2024Belarus Extraliga
| game 3
Khimik Novopolotsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
5-4||1|2|
Mar. 04 2024Belarus Extraliga
| game 2
Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimik Novopolotsk
2-3||||
Mar. 02 2024Belarus Extraliga
| game 1
Khimik Novopolotsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
2-3 OT||||
Feb. 27 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha
4-3||1||
Feb. 23 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Lokomotiv Orsha
1-4||1||
Feb. 21 2024Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Lokomotiv Orsha
3-1||||
Feb. 17 2024Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HC Vitebsk
0-2||||
Feb. 15 2024Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimik Novopolotsk
3-4||||
Feb. 13 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha
1-0 OT||||
Feb. 04 2024Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha
2-3 SO||||
Feb. 02 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha
5-2||||
Jan. 31 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Brest
Lokomotiv Orsha
5-3||||
Jan. 27 2024Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Yunost Minsk
0-3||||
Jan. 25 2024Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Dinamo Maladzyechna
1-3||||
Jan. 23 2024Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Shakhtar Soligorsk
2-4||1||
Jan. 20 2024Belarus Extraliga
Khimik Novopolotsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
3-2||||
Jan. 18 2024Belarus Extraliga
Khimik Novopolotsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
1-2||||
Jan. 14 2024Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Shakhtar Soligorsk
3-4 SO||||
Jan. 12 2024Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Shakhtar Soligorsk
3-4||||
Jan. 08 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha
2-3||||
Jan. 06 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha
2-3 OT||||
Dec. 28 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Gomel
1-3||1|2|
Dec. 26 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Gomel
1-2 OT||||
Dec. 20 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha
3-2||||
Dec. 18 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha
4-2||||
Dec. 10 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HC Vitebsk
4-3 OT||||
Dec. 08 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HC Vitebsk
0-4||||
Dec. 04 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha
5-6||1||
Dec. 02 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha
7-3||||
Nov. 28 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Yunost Minsk
1-3||||
Nov. 26 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Yunost Minsk
1-2 SO|||6|
Nov. 21 2023Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lokomotiv Orsha
3-2 OT||||
Nov. 19 2023Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
Lokomotiv Orsha
3-4 SO||1||
Nov. 16 2023Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Lokomotiv Orsha
4-3||||
Nov. 14 2023Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
Lokomotiv Orsha
2-4|||4|
Nov. 04 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Brest
2-5||||
Nov. 02 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Brest
1-2 OT||||
Oct. 29 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimik Novopolotsk
1-2||1||
Oct. 27 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Khimik Novopolotsk
1-2||||
Oct. 24 2023Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
1-0||||
Oct. 15 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Lida
2-6|||2|
Oct. 12 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Lokomotiv Orsha
4-1||||
Oct. 10 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Lokomotiv Orsha
4-3 SO|||2|
Oct. 06 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Neman Grodno
4-2|1|||
Sep. 29 2023Belarus Extraliga
HC Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
7-2||||
Sep. 27 2023Belarus Extraliga
HC Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
3-1||||
Sep. 23 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Mogilev
4-3 SO|1||2|
Sep. 17 2023Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
2-1||||
Sep. 15 2023Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
2-3 SO|||2|
Sep. 12 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Dinamo Maladzyechna
4-3||||
Sep. 05 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
Metallurg Zhlobin
4-3 SO||||
Aug. 13 2023
17:00
Belarus Cup
| Group B
HC Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Orsha
7-2||||
Aug. 09 2023
19:00
Belarus Cup
| Group B
HK Mogilev
Lokomotiv Orsha
4-2||||
Aug. 05 2023
17:00
Belarus Cup
| Group B
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Gomel
1-2||||
Aug. 03 2023
19:00
Belarus Cup
| Group B
Metallurg Zhlobin
Lokomotiv Orsha
5-2|||2|
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Player carrer transfersShow all»
  1. 01 Jul 2022
     
    HK LidaarrowLokomotiv Orsha 
  2. 21 May 2022
     
    HK Lidaarrowunknown 
  3. 10 Aug 2018
     
    Dinamo MaladzyechnaarrowHK Lida 
  4. 16 Nov 2016
     
    HK GomelarrowDinamo Maladzyechna 
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj