Statistics Tipsport extraliga 2020-2021

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Michal BirnerLWBili Tygri Liberec1541216104
2.Martin RuzickaRWHC Ocelari Trinec16871522
3.Matej StranskyRWHC Ocelari Trinec1651015222
4.Michael SpacekCHC Ocelari Trinec162121486
5.Radan LencRWBili Tygri Liberec162121440
6.Michal RepikRWHC Sparta Praha11671388
7.Dávid GrígerCBili Tygri Liberec15561141
8.Petr VranaCHC Ocelari Trinec16291140
9.Michal BulířLWBili Tygri Liberec1681960
10.Michal KovařčíkCHC Ocelari Trinec1663946
11.Jack RodewaldRWHC Ocelari Trinec16639185
12.Ralfs FreibergsDHC Ocelari Trinec1636923
13.Roman HorakCHC Sparta Praha1136908
14.Jan KostalekDHC Sparta Praha11448614
15.Anthony CamaraLWHC Dynamo Pardubice8448284
16.David ŠťastnýLWBK Mladá Boleslav113586-1
17.Jaroslav VlachLWBili Tygri Liberec1652742-3
18.Erik HrňaRWHC Ocelari Trinec163476-3
19.Martin SevcDBili Tygri Liberec1125763
20.Lukáš RousekLWHC Sparta Praha1125705
21.Tomas ZohornaCHC Dynamo Pardubice825783
22.Ronald KnotDBili Tygri Liberec1616762
23.Martin GernatDHC Ocelari Trinec1616714-1
24.Adam NajmanCBili Tygri Liberec162462-1
25.Petr JelinekCBili Tygri Liberec1424647-2
26.Vladimir SobotkaLWHC Sparta Praha1124641
27.Filip KrálDHC Kometa Group915640
28.David TomášekCHC Sparta Praha1141561
29.Tomas KundratekDHC Ocelari Trinec162351612
30.David CiencialaLWBK Mladá Boleslav1123542
31.Patrik HrehorcakLWHC Ocelari Trinec16314145
32.Adam MusilCBili Tygri Liberec15314313
33.Ondřej VitásekDBili Tygri Liberec1622410-2
34.Matej BlümelRWHC Dynamo Pardubice82240-2
35.Vladimir DraveckyRWHC Ocelari Trinec1613446
36.Valentin ClaireauxRWBK Mladá Boleslav101342-1
37.Vladimír RůžičkaCMountfield HK713420
38.Lukáš NahodilCHC Olomouc71344-2
39.Mislav RosandićDBili Tygri Liberec16044124
40.Robert KousalCHC Dynamo Pardubice8044102
41.Marek DalogaDHC Dynamo Pardubice604424
42.Pavel KousalLWBK Mladá Boleslav1130361
43.Patrik PoulíčekCHC Dynamo Pardubice830316-2
44.Rostislav OleszLWHC Olomouc73032-3
45.Miloš RomanCHC Ocelari Trinec1621323
46.Adam PolášekDHC Sparta Praha1121365
47.Martin ZatovicLWHC Kometa Group921360
48.Jakub KlepisCHC Kometa Group92132-5
49.Ondrej RomanCHC Dynamo Pardubice821303
50.Jan KáňaLWHC Olomouc72130-1
51.Martin KohoutLWHC Energie Karlovy Vary42136-1
52.Daniel KurovskýLWHC Ocelari Trinec151238-2
53.Jakub StrnadLWBK Mladá Boleslav1112343
54.Jan StránskýRWBK Mladá Boleslav11123262
55.Adam ZborilCBK Mladá Boleslav111236-2
56.Miroslav FormanRWHC Sparta Praha1112342
57.David NemecekDHC Sparta Praha1012346
58.Juraj MikusDHC Dynamo Pardubice812383
59.Matej PaulovicLWHC Dynamo Pardubice81232-3
60.David MusilDHC Ocelari Trinec16033162
61.Matus SukelCHC Sparta Praha11033101
62.Jan KolarDHC Dynamo Pardubice803362
63.Tomáš DujsíkDHC Olomouc7033100
64.Jakub OrsavaRWMountfield HK703341
65.Tomas MarcinkoCHC Ocelari Trinec1620280
66.Milan JurcinaDHC Sparta Praha1120283
67.Petr KoukalCMountfield HK720262
68.Radim ŠaldaDMountfield HK720241
69.Milan DouderaDHC Ocelari Trinec1611203
70.Ondřej NajmanCBK Mladá Boleslav1111260
71.David DvořáčekLWHC Sparta Praha1011221
72.Jakub NakladalDHC Dynamo Pardubice81126-2
73.Ondrej ValaDHC Dynamo Pardubice811220
74.Aleš JerglRWMountfield HK71120-2
75.Petr KolouchCHC Olomouc71124-1
76.Jakub NavrátilLWHC Olomouc71122-2
77.Dominik LakatošLWHC Vítkovice Ridera511214-1
78.Lukáš KovářDHC Vítkovice Ridera511203
79.Alexandre MalletRWHC Vítkovice Ridera51122-1
80.Petr FridrichRWHC Vítkovice Ridera511222
81.Jan HruskaCHC Vítkovice Ridera51124-1
82.Marek KalusLWHC Vítkovice Ridera5112140
83.Vojtěch TomečekRWHC Olomouc411202
84.Tomáš DvořákDHC Sparta Praha1102262
85.Jan JaroměřskýDHC Ocelari Trinec1102244
86.Marian AdámekDHC Ocelari Trinec902242
87.Jordann PerretRWMountfield HK702263
88.Lukáš KucseraLWHC Olomouc70224-2
89.David OstřížekLWHC Olomouc702200
90.David ŠkůrekDHC Olomouc60222-2
91.Ondrej RohlikLWHC Dynamo Pardubice602223
92.Marek HrbasDBK Mladá Boleslav602202
93.Nicolas WerbikCHC Vítkovice Ridera502202
94.Jakub RychlovskýLWBili Tygri Liberec161010-1
95.Petr KolmannDBili Tygri Liberec1610184
96.Ladislav ZikmundLWHC Sparta Praha1110140
97.Jakub ValskýLWHC Kometa Group91012-4
98.Peter SchneiderRWHC Kometa Group810120
99.Marek ZacharLWMountfield HK71010-1
100.Petr StrapáčLWHC Olomouc71012-2
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 24 Apr 2024 |  Aljaž Predan  (F)
     
    HK SZ Olimpija Ljubljanaarrowunknown
  2. 24 Apr 2024 |  Cody Brenner  (G)
     
    Schwenninger Wild Wingsarrowunknown
  3. 24 Apr 2024 |  Nikita Quapp  (G)
     
    Eisbären BerlinarrowDüsseldorfer EG
  4. 24 Apr 2024 |  Hendrik Hane  (G)
     
    Düsseldorfer EGarrowIserlohn Roosters
  5. 24 Apr 2024 |  Riley Sheen  (F)
     
    EV ZugarrowERC Ingolstadt
  6. 24 Apr 2024 |  Samuel Schindler  (D)
     
    ERC IngolstadtarrowDresdner Eislöwen
  7. 24 Apr 2024 |  Nicolas Schindler  (F)
     
    ERC IngolstadtarrowDresdner Eislöwen

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj