Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Radan Lenc

Радан Ленц
  • Position: right wing
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Czechia
  • Birth date: 30.07.1991 (30 years)
  • Birth place: Mlada Boleslav, Czech Republic
  • Height: 180 cm / 5' 11"
  • Weight: 79 kg / 174 lbs
  • Shoots: left
 
 
 
  • Trivia:

    Top goal scorer Extraliga U20 2010-11

 
Player national stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2021-22CzechiaOlympics2540000-1
2020-21CzechiaWorld Championship25610142
2020-21CzechiaNational team games2540002-1
2020-21CzechiaEuro Hockey Tour711034783
2019-20CzechiaEuro Hockey Tour2550002-5
2018-19CzechiaEuro Hockey Tour81010-5
2017-18CzechiaNational team games201100
2016-17CzechiaNational team games21122
2016-17CzechiaEuro Hockey Tour310100
2016-17CzechiaEuro Hockey Tour300001
 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2022-23Frölunda HCSHL
2021-22Frölunda HCSHL (Play-off)75925720
2021-22Frölunda HCSHL7514641060
2021-22AmurKHL2549891720-5
2020-21LiberecTipsport extraliga (Play-off)162121440
2020-21LiberecGenerali Česká Cup (Play-off)222442
2020-21LiberecTipsport extraliga51192213013
2020-21LiberecGenerali Česká Cup62130-2
2019-20LiberecCHL623523
2019-20LiberecTipsport extraliga49211839145
2018-19LiberecTipsport extraliga (Play-off)1732524
2018-19LiberecTipsport extraliga52161733304
2017-18Mladá BoleslavTipsport extraliga (Play-out)312322
2017-18Mladá BoleslavTipsport extraliga5210102032-8
2016-17Mladá BoleslavTipsport extraliga (Play-off)51010-1
2016-17Mladá BoleslavTipsport extraliga51161430509
2016-17Mladá BoleslavCHL42022-1
2015-16Mladá BoleslavTipsport extraliga (Play-off)10246400
2015-16Mladá BoleslavTipsport extraliga471612282824
2014-15Mladá BoleslavTipsport extraliga (Play-off)91122-1
2014-15Jihlava1.liga111220
2014-15Mladá BoleslavTipsport extraliga529112042-7
2013-14Mladá BoleslavExtraliga qual.112026-1
2013-14Mladá Boleslav1.liga (Play-off)8112311
2013-14PardubiceTipsport extraliga10000-1
2013-14Mladá Boleslav1.liga511616327217
2012-13Nymburk2. liga220200
2012-13Beroun1.liga (Play-out)846102-6
2012-13Beroun1.liga176612100
2012-13Mladá Boleslav1.liga28336240
2011-12Mladá BoleslavTipsport extraliga (Promotion group)10000-2
2011-12Mladá BoleslavTipsport extraliga (Play-out)301121
2011-12Litomerice1.liga (Play-out)423503
2011-12Litomerice1.liga267714180
2011-12Mladá BoleslavNOEN Extraliga (U20)154812228
2011-12Mladá BoleslavTipsport extraliga120002-1
2010-11Mladá BoleslavExtraliga qual.40000-3
2010-11Mladá BoleslavTipsport extraliga (Play-out)40111-3
2010-11Mladá BoleslavNOEN Extraliga (U20)473826645433
2010-11Mladá BoleslavTipsport extraliga10000-1
2009-10Mladá BoleslavNOEN Extraliga (U20, Play-off)30110-1
2009-10Mladá BoleslavNOEN Extraliga (U20)501217296012
2009-10Mladá BoleslavO2 extraliga (Play-out)10000-2
2008-09Nymburk1.liga U20 (U20)1610818
2008-09Mladá BoleslavNOEN Extraliga (U20, Play-off)100000
2008-09Mladá BoleslavNOEN Extraliga (U20)26527105
2007-08Mladá BoleslavNOEN Extraliga (U20, Play-down)200000
2007-08Mladá BoleslavExtraliga U18 (U18, Play-off)301121
2007-08Mladá BoleslavExtraliga U18 (U18)46201333642
2006-07Mladá Boleslav1.liga U18 (U18)
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Feb. 15 2022
16:40
Olympics
| Qual. Playoff
Czechia
Switzerland
2-4||||
Feb. 12 2022
21:10
Olympics
| Group B
Russia
Czechia
5-6 OT||||
Feb. 11 2022
16:40
Olympics
| Group B
Czechia
Switzerland
2-1 SO||||
Feb. 09 2022
21:10
Olympics
| Group B
Czechia
Denmark
1-2||||-1
Jan. 10 2022
19:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
2-3 SO|1|||1
Jan. 09 2022
17:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
0-1||||
Jan. 07 2022
17:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Spartak Moskva
3-2 OT|1|||1
Jan. 05 2022
16:30
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Ak Bars Kazan
1-2 SO||||
Jan. 03 2022
17:00
KHL
HC Admiral Vladivostok
Amur Khabarovsk
3-5||2||2
Dec. 27 2021
19:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
SKA St. Petersburg
3-2||1||
Dec. 25 2021
17:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
2-4||||-1
Dec. 23 2021
19:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4-5 OT|1|1||1
Dec. 22 2021
19:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1-3|||2|-1
Dec. 12 2021
17:00
KHL
HC Admiral Vladivostok
Amur Khabarovsk
2-1||||-1
Dec. 08 2021
19:30
KHL
Dinamo Riga
Amur Khabarovsk
1-2|||2|
Dec. 06 2021
16:00
KHL
Jokerit
Amur Khabarovsk
2-0|||2|-1
Dec. 04 2021
17:00
KHL
Severstal Cherepovets
Amur Khabarovsk
1-2|||2|
Dec. 02 2021
19:00
KHL
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Amur Khabarovsk
0-2||1||
Nov. 28 2021
17:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
2-1||||1
Nov. 26 2021
19:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
HC Sochi
0-2|||2|-1
Nov. 24 2021
19:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
3-0||||1
Nov. 22 2021
19:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Avangard Omsk
1-3||||-1
Nov. 19 2021
17:00
KHL
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Amur Khabarovsk
4-0||||
Nov. 17 2021
19:00
KHL
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Amur Khabarovsk
5-2|1|||1
Nov. 15 2021
19:30
KHL
HC Red Star Kunlun
Amur Khabarovsk
4-5 OT|1|||
Nov. 07 2021
17:00
KHL
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Amur Khabarovsk
3-4 SO||1||
Nov. 05 2021
17:00
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Amur Khabarovsk
0-1||||
Nov. 03 2021
19:00
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Amur Khabarovsk
3-2||||
Oct. 30 2021
17:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Barys Nur-Sultan
0-1||||
Oct. 28 2021
19:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Jokerit
2-1 SO|||4|
Oct. 26 2021
19:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
CSKA Moskva
3-4 SO||||
Oct. 24 2021
17:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Dinamo Minsk
3-0||||
Oct. 21 2021
19:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
HC Admiral Vladivostok
1-2|1||2|1
Oct. 19 2021
19:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Amur Khabarovsk
3-2 SO||||
Oct. 17 2021
17:30
KHL
Ak Bars Kazan
Amur Khabarovsk
3-2 OT||||-1
Oct. 15 2021
19:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Amur Khabarovsk
2-1 OT||||
Oct. 13 2021
19:30
KHL
CSKA Moskva
Amur Khabarovsk
1-5|1|1||
Oct. 09 2021
17:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
4-5|||2|-2
Oct. 07 2021
19:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
0-2||||
Oct. 04 2021
19:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Vityaz Podolsk
2-1 SO||||-1
Oct. 02 2021
10:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Dinamo Riga
3-2 SO||||-1
Sep. 30 2021
12:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4-3 OT||||
Sep. 27 2021
19:10
KHL
Dinamo Minsk
Amur Khabarovsk
2-1||||
Sep. 25 2021
17:00
KHL
Vityaz Podolsk
Amur Khabarovsk
4-1||||-1
Sep. 23 2021
19:30
KHL
HC Red Star Kunlun
Amur Khabarovsk
0-2||||
Sep. 21 2021
19:30
KHL
SKA St. Petersburg
Amur Khabarovsk
5-1||||
Sep. 18 2021
10:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
2-6||1||
Sep. 15 2021
12:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Severstal Cherepovets
3-2|1|1||3
Sep. 12 2021
10:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Dynamo Moskva
2-6|||2|-2
Sep. 08 2021
19:00
KHL
Barys Nur-Sultan
Amur Khabarovsk
3-2||||-1
Sep. 06 2021
19:00
KHL
Avangard Omsk
Amur Khabarovsk
3-2 OT||||
Sep. 04 2021
17:00
KHL
Spartak Moskva
Amur Khabarovsk
3-1||||-1
Sep. 02 2021
19:30
KHL
HC Sochi
Amur Khabarovsk
4-0||||-1
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Player carrer transfersShow all»
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Hosts set for next Championships

The 2022 IIHF Annual Congress has allocated tournaments for the upcoming season Read more»

Slovan is back!

Ten years after the last title, Slovan win Slovak Extraliga. Bratislava club is now the major winner of the competition with 9 titles Read more»

© Copyright 2022 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj