Statistics Tipsport extraliga 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Martin RuzickaRWHC Ocelari Trinec1771118127
2.Milan GulasRWHC Skoda Plzen1468146-2
3.Michal BirnerLWBili Tygri Liberec17761382
4.Jan KovářCHC Skoda Plzen143101328-1
5.Erik HrňaRWHC Ocelari Trinec17481262
6.Tomáš FilippiCBili Tygri Liberec177310104
7.Martin ZatovicLWHC Kometa Group107310123
8.Miroslav IndrakRWHC Skoda Plzen14461063
9.Petr VranaCHC Ocelari Trinec17371003
10.Peter MuellerCHC Kometa Group1063947
11.Vojtěch NěmecLWHC Skoda Plzen1454960
12.Petr HolikCHC Kometa Group1018963
13.Ethan WerekCHC Ocelari Trinec17628105
14.Jakub OrsavaRWHC Kometa Group105386-5
15.Lukáš KrenželokLWBili Tygri Liberec1726810-2
16.Milan DouderaDHC Ocelari Trinec1717841
17.Peter CeresnakLDHC Skoda Plzen1408840
18.Nick JonesDHC Skoda Plzen140880-6
19.Petr JelinekCBili Tygri Liberec176176-5
20.Tyler RedenbachCBili Tygri Liberec17437144
21.Libor HudacekRWBili Tygri Liberec1734710-1
22.Vladimir DraveckyRWHC Ocelari Trinec17257100
23.David CiencialaLWHC Ocelari Trinec1742681
24.Radoslav TyborFHC Vítkovice Ridera842605
25.Václav NedorostFHC Skoda Plzen143362-6
26.Ladislav ŠmídDBili Tygri Liberec1715685
27.Jaroslav KracikCHC Skoda Plzen14156122
28.Vladimir RothDHC Ocelari Trinec14156128
29.Jan HruskaCHC Kometa Group615621
30.Martin EratRWHC Kometa Group90664-5
31.Oldřich KotvanDBK Mladá Boleslav806621
32.Jakub PourFHC Skoda Plzen1450518-3
33.Jaroslav VlachLWBili Tygri Liberec17415462
34.Lukas ZejdlFBK Mladá Boleslav641562
35.Aron ChmielewskiRWHC Ocelari Trinec173254-1
36.David ŠťastnýLWBK Mladá Boleslav1032524
37.Michal VondrkaRWBK Mladá Boleslav832500
38.Vladimir SvacinaRWHC Ocelari Trinec17235121
39.Tomas MarcinkoCHC Ocelari Trinec15235146
40.Lukáš RousekLWHC Sparta Praha423501
41.Petr StrakaLWHC Skoda Plzen14145264
42.Ondrej NemecDHC Kometa Group10145123
43.Martin GernatDHC Ocelari Trinec13055160
44.Pavol SkalickyLWBK Mladá Boleslav100554-1
45.Michal KovařčíkCHC Ocelari Trinec173140-2
46.Lukáš PulpánDHC Skoda Plzen14314123
47.Radim ZohornaLWBK Mladá Boleslav9314184
48.Šimon StránskýLWHC Vítkovice Ridera83142-2
49.Aleš JerglRWHC Olomouc731402
50.Lukáš NahodilCHC Olomouc73140-2
51.Martin AdamskyRWHC Ocelari Trinec1722484
52.Tomáš HavlínDBili Tygri Liberec1522481
53.Conor AllenDHC Skoda Plzen12224343
54.Jakub KlepisCBK Mladá Boleslav1022480
55.David KvětoňRWHC Vítkovice Ridera822425
56.David MusilDHC Ocelari Trinec17134128
57.David ŠkůrekDHC Olomouc70448-3
58.Ondrej RomanCHC Vítkovice Ridera704424
59.Jan OrdošRWBili Tygri Liberec1721348
60.David StachLWHC Skoda Plzen102132-5
61.Jan SchleissRWHC Vítkovice Ridera821314-2
62.Lukáš KucseraLWHC Vítkovice Ridera821327-3
63.Tomáš FořtCPSG Zlin521361
64.Marek ZacharLWBili Tygri Liberec171234-5
65.Jan ŠtencelDHC Kometa Group912316-1
66.Peter TrškaDHC Vítkovice Ridera812318-2
67.Petr StrapáčLWHC Olomouc712322
68.Dominik PacovskyFBK Mladá Boleslav612361
69.Lukas KlimekCHC Sparta Praha412300
70.Petr KolmannDBili Tygri Liberec16033140
71.Martin PlanekDBK Mladá Boleslav10033144
72.David OstřížekCHC Olomouc7033102
73.Jan SvrcekDHC Olomouc7202122
74.Miroslav HolecFHC Olomouc620221
75.Martin ProcházkaLWBK Mladá Boleslav620222
76.Zdeněk OkálLWPSG Zlin520241
77.Richard JarůšekRWHC Sparta Praha420216-2
78.Roman VráblíkDHC Skoda Plzen14112100
79.Petr KodýtekFHC Skoda Plzen1311221
80.Martin LátalRWBK Mladá Boleslav1011203
81.Zbynek IrglRWHC Olomouc711200
82.Petr KolouchCHC Olomouc7112140
83.Pavel SedláčekLWPSG Zlin511220
84.Jan DufekLWPSG Zlin51120-1
85.Radovan PavlíkLWMountfield HK411200
86.Jan EberleRWHC Skoda Plzen140226-1
87.Pavel MusilFBK Mladá Boleslav1002203
88.Sabahudin KovačevićDBK Mladá Boleslav100220-3
89.Dominik LakatošLWBili Tygri Liberec8022102
90.Rastislav DejCHC Vítkovice Ridera80220-1
91.Vilém BurianLWHC Olomouc702220
92.Jan KáňaLWHC Olomouc7022180
93.Pavel KubišLWPSG Zlin50220-2
94.David NosekDPSG Zlin50220-3
95.Jérémie BlainDHC Sparta Praha40226-4
96.Lukáš DernerDBili Tygri Liberec1710123
97.Ondřej KovařčíkLWHC Ocelari Trinec1710101
98.Martin DočekalLWHC Kometa Group101012-1
99.Tomáš BartejsDHC Kometa Group101016-1
100.Miroslav PreisingerCHC Skoda Plzen910101
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 26 Jul 2021 |  William Wallinder  (D)
     
    MODO HockeyarrowRögle BK
  2. 26 Jul 2021 |  Tony Sund  (D)
     
    HC DavosarrowRögle BK
  3. 26 Jul 2021 |  David Printz  (C)
     
    Djurgårdens IFarrowRögle BK
  4. 26 Jul 2021 |  Tomáš Rousek  (F)
     
    EHC WaldkraiburgarrowTSV Peissenberg
  5. 26 Jul 2021 |  Ludvig Larsson  (F)
     
    Mora IKarrowRögle BK
  6. 26 Jul 2021 |  Aaron Thow  (D)
     
    Wheeling NailersarrowHKm Zvolen
  7. 26 Jul 2021 |  Arttu Venäläinen  (D)
     
    S-Kiekko SeinäjokiarrowJunkkarit HT Kalajoki

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Ten years of Ukraine Hockey League - Part 2

Full analysis of the last 10 seasons of the Ukrainian ice hockey championships Read more»

Ten years of Ukraine Hockey League - Part 1

Full analysis of the last 10 seasons of the Ukrainian ice hockey championships Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj