Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Libor Hudacek

Либор Гудачек
  • Position: right wing
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Slovakia
  • Birth date: 07.09.1990 (30 years)
  • Birth place: Levoca, Slovakia
  • Height: 177 cm / 5' 10"
  • Weight: 80 kg / 176 lbs
  • Shoots: right
 
 
 
  • Trivia:

    Named to Extraliga All-Star team 2011-12

 
Player national stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2019-20SlovakiaNational team games20000
2018-19SlovakiaWorld Championship79520242
2018-19SlovakiaNational team games212303
2017-18SlovakiaNational team games501140
2016-17SlovakiaWorld Championship72136-2
2016-17SlovakiaNational team games621320
2015-16SlovakiaNational team games912342
2015-16SlovakiaWorld Championship712362
2014-15SlovakiaNational team games1243742
2014-15SlovakiaWorld Championship704441
2012-13SlovakiaNational team games122354-1
2012-13SlovakiaWorld Championship81234-1
2011-12SlovakiaNational team games3123
2011-12SlovakiaWorld Championship1023500
2010-11SlovakiaNational team games2000
2009-10SlovakiaWJC (U20)60222-2
2007-08SlovakiaWJC18 (U18)60338-3
 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2020-21Lausanne HCNational League9042132-3
2020-21Neftekhimik NizhnekamskKHL7950172138262
2019-20LiberecCHL671823
2019-20LiberecTipsport extraliga503129602422
2018-19LiberecTipsport extraliga (Play-off)1734710-1
2018-19LiberecTipsport extraliga521722391811
2017-18Färjestad KarlstadSHL5112251
2017-18Örebro HKSHL335101539-3
2016-17Örebro HKSHL49142438386
2015-16Örebro HKSHL (Play-off)20002-2
2015-16Örebro HKSHL48141428428
2014-15B. BystricaExtraliga11641048
2014-15Slovan BratislavaKHL4510102020-16
2013-14Slovan BratislavaKHL (Cup of Hope)200000
2013-14Slovan BratislavaEuropean Trophy82024
2013-14Slovan BratislavaKHL545111610-18
2012-13Slovan BratislavaKHL (Play-off)40220-1
2012-13Slovan BratislavaEuropean Trophy (Play-off)100000
2012-13Slovan BratislavaEuropean Trophy70220
2012-13Slovan BratislavaKHL481192012-13
2011-12Slovan BratislavaExtraliga (Play-off)1696153217
2011-12Slovan BratislavaEuropean Trophy720220
2011-12Slovan BratislavaExtraliga501221333422
2010-11Slovan BratislavaExtraliga (Play-off)712340
2010-11Slovan BratislavaExtraliga5561824517
2009-10Slovan BratislavaExtraliga U20 (U20)58513810
2009-10Slovan BratislavaExtraliga (Play-off)14112102
2009-10Slovakia U20Extraliga2387158-12
2009-10Slovan BratislavaExtraliga18471167
2008-09Spisska N. Ves1.liga (Play-off)154488
2008-09Spisska N. Ves1.liga3115142928
2008-09Spisska N. VesExtraliga U20 (U20)282137581841
2007-08Spisska N. VesExtraliga U20 (U20, Play-off)220220
2007-08Spisska N. VesExtraliga U20 (U20)36141630451
2007-08Spisska N. Ves1.liga U18 (U18)101319322213
2006-07Spisska N. VesExtraliga U20 (U20, Play-off)700000
2006-07Spisska N. VesExtraliga U20 (U20)30112-1
2006-07Spisska N. VesExtraliga U18 (U18)412937666638
2005-06Spisska N. VesExtraliga U18 (U18)100000
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Feb. 23 2021
17:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1-0||||1
Feb. 20 2021
19:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3-0||||
Feb. 18 2021
19:00
KHL
Amur Khabarovsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1-2 OT||1|2|1
Feb. 16 2021
19:30
KHL
Sibir Novosibirsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2-1 OT||||
Feb. 07 2021
17:00
KHL
Avangard Omsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4-2||1||
Feb. 05 2021
19:00
KHL
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4-3||||
Feb. 03 2021
19:00
KHL
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
5-3|1||2|1
Jan. 31 2021
17:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
HC Sochi
1-4||||-1
Jan. 28 2021
19:30
KHL
Barys Nur-Sultan
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4-1||||-1
Jan. 26 2021
19:30
KHL
Sibir Novosibirsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
6-4|1|1||
Jan. 21 2021
19:00
KHL
HC Red Star Kunlun
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
5-6|1|||1
Jan. 19 2021
19:00
KHL
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
7-1||1|4|
Jan. 17 2021
17:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Dinamo Riga
3-2||||
Jan. 13 2021
19:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Jokerit
3-2 OT||||-1
Jan. 08 2021
17:00
KHL
CSKA Moskva
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
6-1||||
Jan. 05 2021
17:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
1-0 SO||||
Jan. 03 2021
17:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
3-0||1||1
Dec. 30 2020
19:00
KHL
Dinamo Minsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4-5|1|2||
Dec. 28 2020
19:00
KHL
Severstal Cherepovets
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
7-2||||-3
Dec. 13 2020
17:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Dynamo Moskva
2-3|2||2|1
Dec. 11 2020
19:30
KHL
HC Sochi
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4-2||||-1
Dec. 09 2020
19:30
KHL
Spartak Moskva
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
4-2||1||
Dec. 07 2020
19:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
HC Red Star Kunlun
4-5|1|1||
Dec. 03 2020
19:30
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Ak Bars Kazan
1-6|||2|-1
Dec. 01 2020
19:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Dinamo Minsk
1-5||1|2|
Nov. 29 2020
17:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Traktor Chelyabinsk
5-3|2|||
Nov. 27 2020
19:00
KHL
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
6-4|1||4|1
Nov. 25 2020
19:00
KHL
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
6-2||||-1
Nov. 22 2020KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Spartak Moskva
5-2||1||1
Nov. 19 2020
19:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
CSKA Moskva
2-4||||-2
Nov. 16 2020
19:30
KHL
Dynamo Moskva
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3-0|||4|
Nov. 14 2020
17:00
KHL
Ak Bars Kazan
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3-2|1|||1
Nov. 12 2020
19:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Barys Nur-Sultan
1-2||1||1
Nov. 10 2020
19:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
HC Red Star Kunlun
6-3|2|1||2
Nov. 07 2020
19:30
KHL
Dinamo Riga
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
1-3|1|1||1
Nov. 01 2020
17:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Sibir Novosibirsk
1-3||||-2
Oct. 30 2020
19:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Amur Khabarovsk
1-3||1|2|-1
Oct. 27 2020
19:00
KHL
Ak Bars Kazan
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3-2||||-1
Oct. 24 2020
17:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
1-5|1|||1
Oct. 22 2020
19:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
2-5||1||1
Oct. 18 2020
16:30
KHL
Traktor Chelyabinsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
6-3|1||2|
Oct. 16 2020
19:00
KHL
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3-4||1||1
Oct. 10 2020
17:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Ak Bars Kazan
3-2 OT||1||
Oct. 05 2020
19:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
1-4||||
Oct. 03 2020
17:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Salavat Yulayev Ufa
1-4||||
Sep. 29 2020
19:00
KHL
HC Red Star Kunlun
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3-4||3||1
Sep. 25 2020
19:30
KHL
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
2-3|1|||2
Sep. 22 2020
19:30
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Amur Khabarovsk
3-2 SO||||
Sep. 18 2020
19:00
KHL
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Avangard Omsk
1-2||||
Sep. 09 2020
18:30
KHL
Jokerit
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
6-0||||-2
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 
Relevant articles

Player carrer transfersShow all»
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Växjö wins Swedish championship

Växjö Lakers won the Swedish SHL playoffs for the third time. Read more»

CHL line-up for next season

It is now known which 32 teams will participate in the club tournament Champions Hockey League 2021/22. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj