Statistics ELIOD Extraliga U16 2016-2017

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Marcel BarinkaCHC Sparta Praha7121123616
2.Erik CermakLWHC Sparta Praha721921614
3.Martin LangRWHC Skoda Plzen7137201013
4.Ondrej PsenickaFHC Sparta Praha7109191414
5.Filip PrikrylCHC Skoda Plzen53111449
6.Jakub CizekCČEZ Motor České Budějovice449134-5
7.Jakub LewandowskiFHC Vitkovice Steel8661245
8.Adam NajmanCHC Dukla Jihlava5481208
9.Pavel NovákFČEZ Motor České Budějovice447112-3
10.Martin Hugo HašDHC Sparta Praha74610413
11.Patrik PrymulaRWHC Sparta Praha6371064
12.Erik MeluzinRWHC Kometa Group96398-2
13.Matěj TomanLWČEZ Motor České Budějovice4459142
14.Jakub KylnarFHC Vitkovice Steel844843
15.Matej MorongCMountfield HK5358101
16.Martin BeránekRWČEZ Motor České Budějovice426842
17.Vitezslav BrozFHC Dukla Jihlava543744
18.Jan VojtovicFHC Vitkovice Steel834780
19.Josef KrejsaLWHC Vitkovice Steel542623
20.David VitouchLWHC Sparta Praha733641
21.Matous MensikCHC Dukla Jihlava524624
22.Tomas ChlubnaRWHC Dukla Jihlava524600
23.Radek KučeříkDHC Kometa Group9156200
24.Adam PopelkaFHC Kometa Group941561
25.Jan MlčákDHC Kometa Group741537-2
26.Michal KlimoLWHC Sparta Praha732502
27.Jaromír PytlíkCSKLH Žďár nad Sázavou33252-1
28.Jakub KonecnyCHC Kometa Group82352-1
29.Adam BeranekFHC Vitkovice Steel8235363
30.Vojtech SilaLWMountfield HK50550-1
31.Dominik LuzaLWPSG Zlin331402
32.Vojtech PindelFHC AZ Havířov 201052240-4
33.Szymon BieniekDMountfield HK52248-4
34.Jan JanochFČEZ Motor České Budějovice422421
35.Patrik RasinDHC Dukla Jihlava513424
36.Jiří SuhradaDPSG Zlin313401
37.Filip WeintrittD/FPSG Zlin313460
38.Matous CmielCHC Ocelari Trinec213404
39.Adam StudenyDHC Kometa Group904420
40.Jan SlaninaRWHC Skoda Plzen721322
41.Pavel MatejRWHC Ocelari Trinec321302
42.Karel KlikorkaDHC Letci Letňany2213321
43.Jonáš PeterekCHC Ocelari Trinec221304
44.Simon KubicekDČEZ Motor České Budějovice41234-4
45.Lukas StehlikLWHC Verva Litvínov312321
46.Ondrej SvobodaFHC Dukla Jihlava503341
47.Ondrej SvobodaFHC Dukla Jihlava503341
48.Tomas PiglFHC Dukla Jihlava52022-1
49.Gabriel SzturcCHC AZ Havířov 201032020-3
50.Tomas UrbanLWRytíři Kladno220201
51.Vojtech JirusLWBili Tygri Liberec220220
52.Sebastian MalatLWHC Skoda Plzen711240
53.Petr PoppelFMountfield HK51122-3
54.Miroslav JudaFHC Dukla Jihlava51126-2
55.Radek MuzikRWHC Skoda Plzen411260
56.Michal TrejbalCSKLH Žďár nad Sázavou311200
57.Marek BerkaCHC Verva Litvínov311222
58.Daniel PoizlDSKLH Žďár nad Sázavou311240
59.Dan BartosRWHC Verva Litvínov311280
60.Lukas AdamekCVHK ROBE Vsetín21120-1
61.Jan ZedekDHC Letci Letňany211203
62.Jakub MalyFHC Kometa Group902280
63.Maros JedlickaCHC Kometa Group90226-4
64.René SmolkaDHC Vitkovice Steel8022123
65.Jakub HamsikDHC Skoda Plzen702201
66.Jakub VachalDHC Skoda Plzen702226
67.Josef SlavíčekRWHC Sparta Praha602224
68.Tomas JanousekDMountfield HK50222-2
69.Jan SedlacekDHC Kometa Group910110-5
70.Jakub BrabenecCHC Kometa Group91010-1
71.Martin SoukupFMountfield HK51012-4
72.Matous HrubecFČEZ Motor České Budějovice41010-6
73.Jan MysakLWHC Verva Litvínov31012-3
74.Adam BachanekRWPSG Zlin310120
75.Vojtech KyselaFHC Verva Litvínov31012-2
76.Ondrej RybnikarCHC Ocelari Trinec2101250
77.Benjamin VomackaFBili Tygri Liberec21012-2
78.Pavel KarasekFRytíři Kladno21010-2
79.David HomolaDHC Ocelari Trinec210124
80.Ivan IvanCHC Vitkovice Steel80110-2
81.Filip ZapletalDHC Vitkovice Steel801100
82.Jan BuresDHC Sparta Praha701128
83.Jan ThielDHC AZ Havířov 201050112-4
84.Jiri DvorakDČEZ Motor České Budějovice401122
85.Jakub NaarDMountfield HK401101
86.Dominik SoukupFHC Skoda Plzen401100
87.Jiri RemtaDČEZ Motor České Budějovice301101
88.Jakub PrchalDPSG Zlin30112-4
89.Štěpán MacháčekFHC Ocelari Trinec301122
90.Daniel JouzaFHC Verva Litvínov30110-1
91.Tobias MargusFHC Ocelari Trinec301104
92.Jan KlodnerDSKLH Žďár nad Sázavou30116-4
93.Tadeas TalafaDPSG Zlin301100
94.Josef FlachsDRytíři Kladno201140
95.Václav MocDBili Tygri Liberec201101
96.Michael KrutilDHC Letci Letňany20110-3
97.Filip StanekDRytíři Kladno201101
98.Simon JenacekDVHK ROBE Vsetín201100
99.Vaclav AdamecLWHC Letci Letňany20110-2
100.Petr KubosDVHK ROBE Vsetín20110-3
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj