Statistics VHL 2014-2015

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Kirill NikonorovFToros Neftekamsk421410242020
2.Denis VikharevCIzhstal Izhevsk206131961
3.Egor ShastinFSaryarka Karaganda1761016188
4.Samson MahbodRWToros Neftekamsk207613105
5.Yevgeny RymarevRWSaryarka Karaganda17671346
6.Nikolai ZhilinDIzhstal Izhevsk20841216-1
7.Alexander StepanenkoFToros Neftekamsk21741167
8.Denis AbdullinFTHK Tver18741118-1
9.Andrei AlexeyevCIzhstal Izhevsk206511210
10.Artyom VorobyovFIzhstal Izhevsk18561100
11.Denis IgnashinCTHK Tver18381164
12.Andrei MaximovFYermak Angarsk12461006
13.Kirill LebedevLWRubin Tyumen11461025
14.Artem KislyRWToros Neftekamsk203710317
15.Ilya AntonovskyDSaryarka Karaganda173710143
16.Denis KochetkovLWYermak Angarsk121910101
17.Vasily MordvinovRWToros Neftekamsk175492-5
18.Alexander TorchenyukCTHK Tver184594-2
19.Airat ZiazovCRubin Tyumen10459157
20.Andrei IvanovFIzhstal Izhevsk19369291
21.Artyom PugolovkinLWDizel Penza132790-3
22.Yevgeni ChemerilovFYermak Angarsk1227923
23.Ruslan KarlinCMolot-Prikamie Perm1253882
24.Alexander ChiglintsevFYermak Angarsk124482-1
25.Vitaly KaramnovCYermak Angarsk1244884
26.Yevgeny BelukhinFSaryarka Karaganda17358365
27.Evgeny ChesalinLWDizel Penza13358101
28.Ignat ZemchenkoRWIzhstal Izhevsk14268202
29.Nikolai StolyarenkoFYermak Angarsk122680-2
30.Alexei IvanovCDizel Penza1126840
31.Alexander AvtsinRWDizel Penza1361785
32.Alexander ChernikovLWIzhstal Izhevsk1552785
33.Artyom MaslovCIzhstal Izhevsk2043726
34.Roman VoloshenkoLWTHK Tver164374-3
35.Denis DavydovLWYermak Angarsk1243726
36.Maxim YushkovFRubin Tyumen1134783
37.Dmitry MikhailovRWTHK Tver1134700
38.Nikita RemezovCMolot-Prikamie Perm1225700
39.Roman PopovDYermak Angarsk12257164
40.Nikolai TimashovDIzhstal Izhevsk18516298
41.Oleg LomakoLWSaryarka Karaganda165162-6
42.Artem GordeevFToros Neftekamsk1351644
43.Alexander TarasovRWDizel Penza1351600
44.Daniil YerdakovLWKuban Krasnodar733602
45.Ilya BochkovDToros Neftekamsk21246106
46.Sergei ElizarovFSaryarka Karaganda172464-4
47.Konstantin SavenkovLWSaryarka Karaganda1324612-1
48.Evgeny GasnikovCKuban Krasnodar724624
49.Andrej TavzeljDToros Neftekamsk2015664
50.Dmitry GromovDSaryarka Karaganda1715662
51.Sergei BarbashyovRWMolot-Prikamie Perm11156205
52.Ivan GulyaevDIzhstal Izhevsk20066181
53.Ilya SusloparovDToros Neftekamsk1906607
54.Stanislav GareyevDToros Neftekamsk1906644
55.Vladimir MarchenkoDDizel Penza1206610-1
56.Denis StasyukLWSaryarka Karaganda1341504
57.Ivan ZakharchukRWMolot-Prikamie Perm1232540
58.Oleg PridannikovFYermak Angarsk11325212
59.Ilnaz ZagitovDIzhstal Izhevsk202354-6
60.Timur ShingareyevRWIzhstal Izhevsk172352-5
61.Alexander UgolnikovDSaryarka Karaganda15235105
62.Vitaly KamenevCToros Neftekamsk16145101
63.Alexander ZubritskyFSaryarka Karaganda1514518-1
64.Sergei DudkoFDizel Penza131450-2
65.Nikita ReunovFIzhstal Izhevsk111454-1
66.Georgy BusarovCDizel Penza13055126
67.Alexander ShevchenkoRWKuban Krasnodar705541
68.Dmitri TarasovFDizel Penza134046-4
69.Maxim KrivonozhkinFToros Neftekamsk20314384
70.Artyom TernavskyDTHK Tver1431432-2
71.Sergei AbramovCMolot-Prikamie Perm123144-2
72.Alexei MitrofanovRWToros Neftekamsk30224166
73.Pavel DoroninDToros Neftekamsk20224167
74.Pavel TurbinDIzhstal Izhevsk20224106
75.Mikhail PanshinFSaryarka Karaganda1322410-4
76.Ilya FedinFMolot-Prikamie Perm122246-4
77.Kirill PutilovDRubin Tyumen1122443
78.Kirill AdamchukDRubin Tyumen11224204
79.Anton KochurovCIzhstal Izhevsk1913412-3
80.Alexander VasilievRWSaryarka Karaganda161346-1
81.Roman TatalinDTHK Tver141344-2
82.Roman BlagyRWYermak Angarsk1213410-6
83.Konstantin BogdanovskyFRubin Tyumen111344-2
84.Sergei RozinDRubin Tyumen1113484
85.Ilya DokshinFTHK Tver111342-3
86.Vladimir RepinDDizel Penza81346-5
87.Nikita BondarevFTHK Tver81342-2
88.Toni DahlmanRWSputnik Nizhny Tagil71344-2
89.Ruslan ZainullinRWKuban Krasnodar713480
90.Denis KoroteevFBuran Voronezh6134140
91.Aleksandr ShinFKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk413401
92.Denis FakhrutdinovFTHK Tver15044160
93.Maxim VeryovkinDMolot-Prikamie Perm1204461
94.Danil GareyevFToros Neftekamsk904404
95.Tomas KurkaLWSputnik Nizhny Tagil70444-1
96.Alexander SorokinDHK Lipetsk50442-5
97.Sergei SevastyanovCRubin Tyumen113030
98.Logan MacMillanFSaryarka Karaganda16213202
99.Andrei LozhkinFKuban Krasnodar721361
100.Evgeny DubrovinDKuban Krasnodar721314-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 27 May 2024 |  Simon Langenegger  (F)
     
    EV ZugarrowHershey Cubs
  2. 27 May 2024 |  Petter Eriksson  (D)
     
    VIK Västerås HKarrowHC Dalen
  3. 27 May 2024 |  Johannes Mäki  (F)
     
    Luleå HockeyarrowKiruna IF
  4. 27 May 2024 |  Ole Einar Engeland Andersen  (D)
     
    AIKarrowunknown
  5. 27 May 2024 |  Magnus Nybraaten Hansen  (F)
     
    Stjernen HockeyarrowGrüner IL
  6. 27 May 2024 |  Kalle Myllymaa  (F)
     
    Red Bull Hockey JuniorsarrowJokerit
  7. 27 May 2024 |  Riku Tuomola  (D)
     
    Ketterä ImatraarrowJokerit

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj