Statistics Extraliga U18 (CZE) 2008-2009

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Adrian BumbalFHC Ocelari Trinec96612104
2.Dominik UherCHC Ocelari Trinec9561164
3.Tomáš FilippiCBili Tygri Liberec7551042
4.Matej StranskyRWHC Vitkovice Steel7551066
5.Jaroslav VlachLWBili Tygri Liberec7369222
6.David StachLWHC GEUS OKNA Kladno527925-4
7.Dmitrij JaskinRWHC Slavia Praha962867
8.Adam JánošíkDBili Tygri Liberec726821
9.Tomas HertlCHC Slavia Praha852745
10.David BřezinaCHC Moeller Pardubice633605
11.Jiri SekacLWHC GEUS OKNA Kladno53366-8
12.Zdeněk DoležalRWHC Sparta Praha433663
13.Jakub KadlecFHC Slavia Praha932528
14.Jakub BabkaD/FHC MOUNTFIELD423523
15.Jiří PůhonýRWHC Moeller Pardubice614541
16.Jakub StrnadLWHC GEUS OKNA Kladno5145373
17.Ladislav BittnerCBili Tygri Liberec52240-2
18.Tomáš RubešCHC Sparta Praha42240-5
19.Matěj PsotaRWBili Tygri Liberec713440
20.Ladislav HruskaDHC Slavia Praha90442
21.Milan DouderaDHC GEUS OKNA Kladno50442-5
22.Patrik MaďarFBili Tygri Liberec7303101
23.Tomas NosekLWHC Moeller Pardubice430320
24.Daniel MiškovskýCBili Tygri Liberec721360
25.Daniel KrejčíDHC Slavia Praha621323
26.Ladislav HavlíkDHC Moeller Pardubice412342
27.David DvořáčekLWHC Sparta Praha412321
28.Dominik PiskořFHC Slezan Opava31234-1
29.Marek HrbasDHC Lasselsberger Plzen 31230-2
30.Jaroslav MoučkaLWHC Moeller Pardubice603324
31.Jakub HermanCPSG Zlin120200
32.Petr ChaloupkaDHC Moeller Pardubice611243
33.David MertaLWHC Sparta Praha41122-5
34.Tomáš FořtCPSG Zlin311220
35.Petr BeránekRWHC Slezan Opava311221
36.Jaromír KverkaCHC Energie Karlovy Vary21120-1
37.Radek FaksaCHC Ocelari Trinec902283
38.Radim MatušRWHC Ocelari Trinec90222-2
39.Patrik UrbanCBili Tygri Liberec702201
40.Petr BenešDHC Moeller Pardubice602241
41.Petr KoblasaRWHC MOUNTFIELD40220-2
42.Emilio RomigRWPSG Zlin302220
43.Martin VachalFHC Lasselsberger Plzen 302241
44.Petr StrakaLWHC Lasselsberger Plzen 102221
45.Marek ZavřelFHC Litvínov91012-3
46.Nathan WalkerFHC Vitkovice Steel510141
47.Martin SekeraFHC MOUNTFIELD4101-10
48.Petr StloukalCHC Slezan Opava31010
49.Marek HalodaDPSG Zlin31012-1
50.Daniel KolářDKLH Chomutov210142
51.Filip HantákFKLH Chomutov210100
52.Martin GazdaFPSG Zlin210101
53.Tomas HykaRWBK Mladá Boleslav210120
54.Jakub TeperDHC Ocelari Trinec901140
55.Tomáš FranekFHC Ocelari Trinec90114-1
56.Tomáš SemrádDHC Slavia Praha901180
57.Marek HolýFHC Vitkovice Steel701121
58.Jiří KlimíčekDHC Vitkovice Steel701125
59.David HudecekDHC Vitkovice Steel6011122
60.Vojtěch StarmannFHC Vitkovice Steel601101
61.Lukáš KovářDHC Vitkovice Steel501145
62.Tomáš RedlichLWHC GEUS OKNA Kladno501101
63.Pavel KolarikDHC MOUNTFIELD401181
64.David HrazdíraFPSG Zlin30112-3
65.Patrik NovakLWHC Slezan Opava301141
66.Milan BednarDPSG Zlin30112-2
67.Patrik CelnerFHC Vitkovice Steel201101
68.Vojtěch TomečekRWHC Energie Karlovy Vary20110-1
69.Václav JankovskýLWBK Mladá Boleslav20112-1
70.Karol KorímDBK Mladá Boleslav201120
71.Martin GrubrFHC Vitkovice Steel700000
72.Ondrej HanulikDHC Vitkovice Steel700022
73.Tomáš BartejsDBili Tygri Liberec7000162
74.Tomáš ČechuraDBili Tygri Liberec700085
75.Jan KoubaFBili Tygri Liberec700001
76.Tomáš PastorDHC Vitkovice Steel6000181
77.Marek VoženílekDHC Moeller Pardubice500041
78.Jan HammerbauerFHC GEUS OKNA Kladno500020
79.Michal GutwaldDHC GEUS OKNA Kladno500020
80.Erik NěmecCHC Vitkovice Steel500040
81.Tomáš PavelkaDHC Vitkovice Steel40000-1
82.Dušan ŽovinecDHC Sparta Praha40004-2
83.Nikola SenzelDHC Ocelari Trinec400042
84.Vladimir ZvonikD/FHC MOUNTFIELD40002-2
85.Lukas SedlakLWHC MOUNTFIELD40002-1
86.Ronald KnotDHC Slavia Praha400003
87.Václav KoláříkDHC GEUS OKNA Kladno300020
88.Jakub ŠaurDHC Slezan Opava30004
89.Tomas NogaFHC Lasselsberger Plzen 300001
90.Michal ŠpačekDHC Lasselsberger Plzen 30002-1
91.Vilém GaluškaFPSG Zlin300040
92.Tomáš KvapilDHC Lasselsberger Plzen 300020
93.Matěj BeranLWHC Lasselsberger Plzen 200000
94.Patrik HuňadyFKLH Chomutov200000
95.Matěj ZadražilCHC Energie Karlovy Vary20000-1
96.Marian MajFHC Slezan Opava20004-1
97.Lukas LhotakLWBK Mladá Boleslav20002-1
98.Ondřej LiškaDHC Energie Karlovy Vary20002-2
99.Jakub IžackýLWHC Ocelari Trinec200000
100.Peter BezuškaDHC Havirov Panthers20000-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 12 Apr 2024 |  Christof von Burg  (G)
     
    IF Sundsvall HockeyarrowEHC Winterthur
  2. 12 Apr 2024 |  J.J. Piccinich  (F)
     
    Stjernen Hockeyarrowunknown
  3. 12 Apr 2024 |  Austin Cangelosi  (F)
     
    Stjernen Hockeyarrowunknown
  4. 12 Apr 2024 |  Lucas Loob Trygg  (F)
     
    Ringerike IHKarrowStjernen Hockey
  5. 12 Apr 2024 |  Jussi Tammela  (F)
     
    Ringerike IHKarrowSparta Sarpsborg
  6. 12 Apr 2024 |  Julius Nättinen  (F)
     
    IFK HelsinkiarrowHC Ajoie
  7. 12 Apr 2024 |  Valtteri Lipiäinen  (F)
     
    SaiPa LappeenrantaarrowPorin Ässät

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland

Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj