Statistics Saginaw Spirit 2007-2008

League: OHL

 
This club in 2007-2008: OHL
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Jack CombsRW6742581009327
2.Ryan McDonoughC6645448985
3.Tomas ZaborskyLW683139704216
4.Tyler MurovichF681919386511
5.Chris ChappellLW54142034550
6.Jordan SzwarzRW651221335611
7.T.J. BrodieD6842630732
8.Adam ComrieD581018289017
9.Jan MursakC2662026153
10.Nigel WilliamsD295192460
11.Joe PleckaitisLW6461521636
12.Nick CrawfordD684162058-1
13.Brad SmithC674151952-4
14.Patrick AsselinLW15961511-4
15.Brendan TaylorC30371000
16.Christopher BreenD5506667
17.Joe UnderwoodD38055126
18.Kain AllicockLW4111275-3
19.Tom CraigC401100
20.Sloan StewartRW301101
21.Cody SolD120004-2
22.Andrew ClouthierLW40007-1
23.Mitchell FillmanD300000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Ten years of Ukraine Hockey League - Part 2

Full analysis of the last 10 seasons of the Ukrainian ice hockey championships Read more»

Ten years of Ukraine Hockey League - Part 1

Full analysis of the last 10 seasons of the Ukrainian ice hockey championships Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj