Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»
17 Apr 2024 | | Nikolai Zherdev (F) | HC Allegheunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
17 Mar 2024 | | Mathieu Desautels (D) | HC Vareseunknown | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
06 Feb 2024 | | Francesco De Biasio (D) | Did not playHC Alleghe | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
10 Jan 2024 | | Mathieu Desautels (D) | EV LindauHC Varese | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
07 Jan 2024 | | Joonas Riekkinen (F) | Herforder EVSV Caldaro/Kaltern | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
06 Jan 2024 | | William Lemay (F) | Trois-Rivières LionsASD Hockey Pergine | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
20 Dec 2023 | | Nolan Redler (F) | HC Falcons BressanoneStuttgarter EC | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
13 Dec 2023 | | Bence Dézsi (F) | Dunaújvárosi AcélbikákHC Dobbiaco/Toblach Icebears | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
12 Dec 2023 | | Hector Majul (F) | HC Dobbiaco/Toblach IcebearsHC Varese | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
15 Nov 2023 | | Kristers Bormanis (F) | HC Dobbiaco/Toblach IcebearsHS Prizma Riga | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
27 Oct 2023 | | Kyle Gibbons (F) | HC VareseIcefighters Leipzig | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
14 Oct 2023 | | Mateja Popovic (F) | Kungälvs IKHC Como | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
11 Oct 2023 | | Kristers Bormanis (F) | KS Toruń HSAHC Dobbiaco/Toblach Icebears | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
08 Oct 2023 | | Juho Mäkelä (F) | KH 58 SanokHC Alleghe | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
03 Oct 2023 | | Patric Colton (F) | HC AllegheBorlänge HF | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
03 Oct 2023 | | Daniel Belloni (D) | HC VareseHC Milano Devils | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
22 Sep 2023 | | Dmitri Vozovik (D) | Buran VoronezhHC Como | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
22 Sep 2023 | | Massimo Cordiano (D) | HCV MartignyHC Varese | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
22 Sep 2023 | | Davide Testori (F) | Did not playHC Alleghe | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
18 Sep 2023 | | Andrea De Luca (F) | HC AllegheSG Cortina | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
07 Sep 2023 | | Alex Maunula (F) | Podhale Nowy TargHC Falcons Bressanone | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
07 Sep 2023 | | Domenico Dalla Santa (G) | HC VareseHC Feltreghiaccio Junior | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
07 Sep 2023 | | Michael Purdeller (F) | HC Falcons BressanoneHC Dobbiaco/Toblach Icebears | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
04 Sep 2023 | | Lorenzo Piccinelli (F) | HC VareseHC Ares Sport | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
03 Sep 2023 | | Volodymyr Stanko (F) | Did not playHC Como | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
03 Sep 2023 | | Roman Kizlo (F) | Hofors HCHC Como | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
30 Aug 2023 | | Nikolai Zherdev (F) | Dinamo MaladzyechnaHC Alleghe | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
30 Aug 2023 | | Matthias Manfroi (F) | HC PinèHC Alleghe | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
29 Aug 2023 | | Marian Pallabazzer (F) | Val di Fiemme Hockey ClubHC Pinè | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
29 Aug 2023 | | Nicolò Vicentini (F) | HC TrentoHC Pinè | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
29 Aug 2023 | | Giovanni Reffo (D) | ASD Hockey PergineSV Caldaro/Kaltern | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
28 Aug 2023 | | Daniel Morandell (G) | SV Caldaro/Kalternretired as player | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed, Retire: retired as player | |||||||||||||||||||
27 Aug 2023 | | Moritz Selva (F) | HC Appiano/EppanSV Caldaro/Kaltern | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
24 Aug 2023 | | Renzo Rocco (F) | ASD Hockey PergineHC Merano | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
21 Aug 2023 | | Michele Vignoli Sanin (D) | Sipoon WolfHC Varese | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
21 Aug 2023 | | Gianni Scola (G) | Did not playHC Alleghe | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
20 Aug 2023 | | Andrea Damin (D) | HC AllegheHC Feltreghiaccio Junior | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
20 Aug 2023 | | Hannes Oberrauch (D) | Unterland CavaliersHC Appiano/Eppan | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
20 Aug 2023 | | Tobias Moroder (F) | HC Appiano/EppanHC Alleghe | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
20 Aug 2023 | | Joshua Berger (F) | HC MeranoASD Hockey Pergine | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
20 Aug 2023 | | Nick DiNicola (F) | HC ComoHC Chiavenna | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
20 Aug 2023 | | Daniel Eruzione (F) | HC Falcons BressanoneHC Feltreghiaccio Junior | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
14 Aug 2023 | | Derek Eastman (D) | Val di Fiemme Hockey ClubHC Aosta Gladiators | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
14 Aug 2023 | | Alessandro Frescura (F) | SG CortinaHC Como | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
12 Aug 2023 | | Lukas Tauber (F) | HC Falcons BressanoneHC Dobbiaco/Toblach Icebears | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
12 Aug 2023 | | Edoardo Manganelli (F) | Asiago HockeyASD Hockey Pergine | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
11 Aug 2023 | | René Vallazza (D) | SG CortinaHC Alleghe | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
07 Aug 2023 | | Radovan Gabri (F) | MŠK Žiar nad HronomASD Hockey Pergine | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
01 Aug 2023 | | Francesco Lacedelli (D) | SG CortinaASD Hockey Pergine | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
31 Jul 2023 | | Massimo Pietroniro (F) | SHC FassaHC Varese | |||||||||||||||||
Credibility: confirmed | |||||||||||||||||||
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»