Statistics Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Denis GurievFErtis Pavlodar9641020
2.Alexander ArkhipovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk872920
3.Sergei TverdokhlebovFArlan Kokshetau945900
4.Ivan KiselyovFArlan Kokshetau953820
5.Igor CherkasovFHK Aktobe844820
6.Dmitry ShitikovFArlan Kokshetau935800
7.Pavel KopytinFHK Aktobe8358200
8.Daniil TikhomirovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk5358160
9.Alexei YefimovFHK Almaty8257100
10.Dmitri PotaichukFArlan Kokshetau725740
11.Vadim BerdnikovFArlan Kokshetau916720
12.Alexander EvgrafovFHK Almaty816700
13.Arslan AkhmetyanovFHumo Tashkent 2742620
14.Stanislav LoginovFKulager Petropavlovsk833600
15.Anatoli ShishovFHK Temirtau633620
16.Andrei DemidovFErtis Pavlodar924660
17.Stanislav KevlinFHumo Tashkent 2841580
18.Bulat KhammatovFHK Almaty841500
19.Yegor NamestnikovDErtis Pavlodar932500
20.Konstantin ChebotaevFHK Aktobe832500
21.Maxim PervukhinFKulager Petropavlovsk832520
22.Nikita KolobovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk732580
23.Ilya AkhmetovFKulager Petropavlovsk823540
24.Artyom AnanichevFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk823540
25.Artyom TrukhachyovFHK Temirtau423540
26.Kirill PutilovDErtis Pavlodar9145120
27.Vadim MitryakovFBeybarys Atyrau814520
28.Yevgeny PashkovFHK Aktobe814580
29.Vsevolod YakhontDHK Almaty814520
30.Alexander YanchukFHumo Tashkent 2714520
31.Eduard MikhailovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk714520
32.Gleb LetovDHumo Tashkent 2705520
33.Alexander VorobievFHK Almaty831400
34.Albert VishnyakovFBeybarys Atyrau731440
35.Konstantin KulikovFBeybarys Atyrau822420
36.Denis StasyukFKulager Petropavlovsk813420
37.Kirill ZubkovskyDHumo Tashkent 2813440
38.Vasili MoskalyovCHK Temirtau213400
39.Alexander MenshchikovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk804460
40.Nikita TserenokDHK Aktobe804460
41.Ilshat BilalovDHK Aktobe804420
42.Vladimir BorovkovFArlan Kokshetau804420
43.Vasily AniskinFHumo Tashkent 2604400
44.Yevgeny ShchankinFGornyak Rudny830300
45.Sergei GolevFHumo Tashkent 2830340
46.Pavel SedovFHumo Tashkent 2730300
47.Evgeny MoshkarevDErtis Pavlodar821300
48.Sergei PakhmurinDGornyak Rudny821340
49.Roman LyuduchinFArlan Kokshetau721300
50.Vyacheslav IpatovFHK Almaty521300
51.Denis KuyanovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk812320
52.Roman MatseikoFHumo Tashkent 2812360
53.Vladislav TroshinFHumo Tashkent 27123160
54.Artem DubininFHK Aktobe612360
55.Victor EkkFHumo Tashkent 2612320
56.Maxim BostanzhievFHumo Tashkent 2612300
57.Alexander NesterovFHK Almaty512340
58.Alexei KrasilnikovFHK Almaty312300
59.Vasily ShalamovFGornyak Rudny803300
60.Ivan PanovD/FHumo Tashkent 2703360
61.Dmitri MekhonoshinFHumo Tashkent 2703320
62.Alexander DzedayevFBeybarys Atyrau811240
63.Yevgeny ZharyonovDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk811280
64.Alexander EgorovFGornyak Rudny811200
65.Ruslan AmirovFHumo Tashkent 2811240
66.Semen BogachonokDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk711220
67.Pavel SkumatovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk711280
68.Yevgeny NovoselovFHK Aktobe711220
69.Yevgeny GevelDArlan Kokshetau611240
70.Alexander AnanichevFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk611220
71.Alexander KhanzhinDHK Almaty511280
72.Vyacheslav KrashenininFHK Astana511220
73.Alexei ZubovFHK Temirtau411200
74.Mikhail PopovFKulager Petropavlovsk411220
75.Alexander DolgushevDHK Almaty411240
76.Artyom PopitichFHumo Tashkent 2211200
77.Dmitry TeslenkoFHK Aktobe802200
78.Egor KutuginDBeybarys Atyrau802260
79.Vyacheslav SeluyanovDGornyak Rudny8022120
80.Mikhail SherstyukovDHK Almaty802240
81.Evgeny DeryabinFBeybarys Atyrau702240
82.Alexei DerzayevDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk702220
83.Stepan FilonovFBeybarys Atyrau702220
84.Kirill VlasovDKulager Petropavlovsk602240
85.Sergei YegorovDArlan Kokshetau602240
86.Dmitry PushkarevFHK Astana602220
87.Artyom SoshnikovFErtis Pavlodar910160
88.Andrei IvanovFBeybarys Atyrau710160
89.Roman SmirnovD/FBeybarys Atyrau710120
90.Ivan ZolotukhinFHK Temirtau610140
91.Daniil AlmetkinD/FHumo Tashkent 2610100
92.Mikhail PotapovFHK Temirtau510140
93.Yevgeni KobyakovFHK Temirtau510100
94.Vitaly ZhilyakovFErtis Pavlodar410120
95.Daniil KurashovDHK Temirtau410100
96.Yan KhomenkoFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk410120
97.Sergei LesnukhinFGornyak Rudny310120
98.Ilya SmirnovFHK Aktobe210100
99.Artur GilyazeyevDHK Temirtau110100
100.Yakov SeleznyovDArlan Kokshetau901120
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czech Republic wins Karjala Tournament

The Czechs wins the first EHT tournament of the season after three straight wins Read more»

Long serving Welshman reaches 1000 games

October 26th was a momentous day for a long serving Sheffield Steeler , Jonathan Phillips as he recorded his 1000th EIHL game. He is the first player to have reached this milestone. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj