Statistics High School 2009-2010

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Kyle CriscuoloCSaint Joseph’s Prep4944549818
2.Brad NavinCWaupaca High2553399261
3.Kenneth AgostinoFDelbarton School2750338340
4.Zach SchroederFTeam Southeast4843408318
5.Ridge GarbuttFBrewster Academy28433679
6.Kyle RauFEden Prairie2538397712
7.Mike AmbrosiaFDelbarton School324173
8.Jimmy MullinCShattuck St. Mary’s5532407226
9.Andrew LayFFlint Powers Catholic3026457116
10.Jean-Paul LafontaineFShattuck St. Mary’s5523416420
11.Christian HornRWTeam Northwest472341642628
12.Jonathan ÅhmanFMayPort Ice Dawgs22224264
13.Charlie AdamsFMahtomedi High School252833612036
14.Dylan BlankenshipFWest Valley High2717446132
15.Tanner SorensonCShattuck St. Mary’s5529295844
16.Joseph LaBateFAcademy of Holy Angels2529295826
17.Josh ArchibaldRWBrainerd High2722355774
18.Kyle OsterbergLWLakeville South High2518395722
19.Matt ChartrainLWSouth Kent School58282856
20.Joe FaustDTeam Southeast451739564332
21.Austin CangelosiCNorthfield Mount Hermon School33262854
22.Caleb HerbertFBloomington Jefferson2526285442
23.Brad RobbinsFShattuck St. Mary’s5521335418
24.Dennis KravchenkoFKimball Union Academy3419355432
25.Hugo TurcotteCThe Winchendon School272653
26.Tim DavisonDNotre Dame Academy2410435328
27.Eric NeileyFExeter High School2926265227
28.Luke JohnsonFGrand Forks Central High4221315244
29.Brian HartRWBrewster Academy28272451
30.Cam SpiroLWTabor Academy28282250
31.Max NovakRWThe Hill Academy24252550
32.Vinny ScottiCThe Gunnery123850
33.Nick BlighCDexter School262028486
34.J.C. CangelosiFNorthfield Mount Hermon School33183048
35.Benjamin MarshallDMahtomedi High School2318304840
36.Ryan FitzgeraldCMalden Catholic High24173047
37.Grant BesseRWBenilde St. Margaret’s2527194612
38.Joe BasarabaRWShattuck St. Mary’s5224224639
39.Jason ClarkFShattuck St. Mary’s5423234680
40.Michael JamiesonFLawrence Academy30212546
41.Quinn SmithFAvon Old Farms26212546
42.Gage TorrelFMonticello-Annandale-Maple Lake High School2526194524
43.Tommy SchuttFMinnetonka High3120254534
44.Tony CameranesiCWayzata High261629456
45.Jesper AasaCShattuck St. Mary’s4215304510
46.Robbie BaillargeonCCushing Academy32153045
47.Taylor RooFTotino-Grace High2522224414
48.Ethan ProwDTeam North472024446
49.Garrett SchmitzDRed Lake Falls High2322214338
50.Vladislav GavrikFHebron Academy33182543
51.Max GardinerCMinnetonka High1717264314
52.Nick BruneteauDShattuck St. Mary’s525384326
53.Jonny BrodzinskiCBlaine High252220421810
54.Tommy O’ReganFSt. Sebastian’s School2821214222
55.Brandon McNallyLWBelmont Hill High3018244245
56.KJ TiefenwerthFAvon Old Farms142842
57.Jack RileyFSouth Kent School33212041
58.Terrence WallinFThe Gunnery32152641
59.Steven FogartyFEdina High312119406
60.Mario LuciaFWayzata High251525406
61.Trevor MingoiaFBerkshire School31182139
62.Michael DohertyRWGroton School23182139
63.Justin KloosFLakeville South High182117382
64.Noel AcciariCKent School26182038
65.Gus YoungDNobles Prep2912263810
66.Andrew DetersFSartell High25929381017
67.Alex FossenFSpring Lake Park2520173774
68.Devin TringaleFLawrence Academy26191837
69.Matthew PohlkampFBrainerd High2520163612
70.Patrick McNallyDMilton Academy28142135
71.Jake HortonDTartan Senior High251420342824
72.Marcus OrtizFGarland High1023103340
73.Carl BelizarioDMillbrook School3252833
74.Mike ReillyDAcademy of Holy Angels244293319
75.Petr PlacekFHotchkiss School24161632
76.Mark NaclerioFAvon Old Farms29131932
77.Justin HollDMinnetonka High251714318
78.Connor GormanLWNew Hampton School26181230
79.Judd PetersonCDuluth Marshall School2516143024
80.Brad ImprotaDCanterbury School72330
81.Tanner HolmquistFHopkins High2612172914
82.Jake HortonDBenilde St. Margaret’s25821294027
83.Erik NilssonFThe Gunnery23141428
84.Kevin RoyFDeerfield Academy27121628
85.Jake RandolphLWDuluth East Minnesota25523280
86.Woodruff HudsonRWMilton Academy27151227
87.Woody HudsonFMilton Academy27151227
88.Alex KoopmeinersFSt. Cloud Cathedral4013142732
89.Johnny DanielsFWheeling Central Catholic High131427
90.Kirill GotovetsDShattuck St. Mary’s448192773
91.Joe McNamaraDBelmont Hill High3142327
92.Ryan ObuchowskiDDetroit Catholic Central High3042327140
93.Ben StormDCalumet High2713132614
94.Chris IzmirlianFThe Loomis Chaffee School25121426
95.Ryan BullockDBlake High Bears2591625123
96.Tommy FiorentinoFNorthwood Prep3791524
97.Craig WyszomirskiDThe Gunnery3271724
98.Jared ThomasLWHermantown High251112234
99.Jordan HaskellFNorth Yarmouth Academy2781523
100.Adam JohnsonFHibbing/Chisholm High24815238
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  2. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  3. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  4. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Július Pénzeš  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Glebs Prohorenkovs  (F)
     
    HS RigaarrowHK Olimp Riga
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Andrei Nesterov  (D)
     
    HK TemirtauarrowJLSS Zemgale

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj