1. | Dmitry Galiakhmetov | F | Kedr Novouralsk | 57 | 48 | 53 | 101 | 62 | |
2. | Vladislav Pustovalov | C | HK Lipetsk | 61 | 41 | 45 | 86 | 34 | |
3. | Albert Siraev | F | Universitet Orenburg | | 38 | 46 | 84 | | |
4. | Vasily Gorbovoy | F | Universitet Orenburg | | 46 | 37 | 83 | | |
5. | Sergei Rybin | F | HK Lipetsk | 67 | 35 | 46 | 81 | 78 | |
6. | Alexei Baranov | C | HK Lipetsk | 64 | 23 | 55 | 78 | 40 | |
7. | Dmitri Sayustov | C | Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk | 64 | 37 | 40 | 77 | | |
8. | Mikhail Dvornichenko | F | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 68 | 41 | 32 | 73 | 40 | |
9. | Sergei Belyakov | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 64 | 33 | 40 | 73 | 80 | |
10. | Dmitri Zaitsev | F | Universitet Orenburg | | 33 | 40 | 73 | | |
11. | Oleg Tolokontsev | C | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | 64 | 24 | 47 | 71 | 88 | |
12. | Sergei Yakhanov | F | Universitet Orenburg | | 30 | 41 | 71 | | |
13. | Stanislav Zinin | F | HK Chelny | 68 | 30 | 40 | 70 | 68 | |
14. | Alexander Vasilyev | F | Dynamo-2 Moskva | 59 | 32 | 35 | 67 | 120 | |
15. | Andrei Nogin | D/F | HK Chelny | 69 | 35 | 32 | 67 | 116 | |
16. | Alexei Knyazev | RW | Buran Voronezh | 68 | 33 | 32 | 65 | 161 | |
17. | Mikhail Milekhin | F | CSKA-2 Moskva | 66 | 31 | 34 | 65 | 60 | |
18. | Nikolai Kachkaev | F | Universitet Orenburg | | 28 | 36 | 64 | | |
19. | Marat Fakhrutdinov | F | Dynamo-2 Moskva | 65 | 36 | 28 | 64 | 88 | |
20. | Vladimir Galuzin | C | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | 69 | 28 | 34 | 62 | 120 | |
21. | Ruslan Akhmadullin | F | Universitet Orenburg | | 26 | 36 | 62 | | |
22. | Denis Ignashin | C | HK Lipetsk | 78 | 26 | 36 | 62 | 113 | |
23. | Kamil Galimov | F | HK Chelny | 71 | 27 | 33 | 60 | 98 | |
24. | Alexander Shibayev | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 33 | 20 | 40 | 60 | 48 | |
25. | Sergei Trifonov | F | Kedr Novouralsk | 55 | 24 | 36 | 60 | 50 | |
26. | Andrei Alexeyev | C | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | 81 | 23 | 35 | 58 | 70 | |
27. | Mikhail Pikalov | F | Saryarka Karaganda | 50 | 32 | 25 | 57 | 32 | |
28. | Pavel Fedulov | D/F | CSKA-2 Moskva | 73 | 19 | 38 | 57 | 98 | |
29. | Alexander Semenov | F | Barys Astana | 54 | 27 | 29 | 56 | 30 | |
30. | Alexei Volkov | D | Universitet Orenburg | | 13 | 43 | 56 | | |
31. | Vyacheslav Sokolov | F | HK Ryazan | 55 | 29 | 27 | 56 | 94 | |
32. | Alexei Lopatin | F | Barys Astana | 59 | 34 | 22 | 56 | 110 | |
33. | Valentin Kopylov | F | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | 50 | 28 | 28 | 56 | 63 | |
34. | Dmitri Kurenkov | C | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 68 | 27 | 28 | 55 | 60 | 53 |
35. | Denis Tarabrin | F | HK Lipetsk | 70 | 25 | 30 | 55 | 143 | |
36. | Maxim Sergeev | D | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | 66 | 23 | 31 | 54 | 168 | |
37. | Andrei Grankin | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 62 | 23 | 30 | 53 | 49 | |
38. | Kirill Elagin | F | HK Piter | 61 | 27 | 26 | 53 | 64 | |
39. | Andrei Abramov | D | HK Lipetsk | 77 | 17 | 35 | 52 | 32 | |
40. | Dmitry Savelyev | F | HK Ryazan | 73 | 39 | 13 | 52 | 52 | |
41. | Yuri Kuzin | F | CSKA-2 Moskva | 76 | 24 | 28 | 52 | 40 | |
42. | Dmitri Demidenko | F | Saryarka Karaganda | 48 | 29 | 22 | 51 | 44 | |
43. | Alexei Malyshev | F | Crystall-2 Saratov | 65 | 13 | 38 | 51 | 84 | |
44. | Maxim Simonenko | F | Altai Barnaul | 45 | 20 | 31 | 51 | | |
45. | Artem Tokarev | F | Universitet Orenburg | | 25 | 25 | 50 | | |
46. | Stanislav Tsitsarov | F | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 84 | 19 | 31 | 50 | 100 | |
47. | Igor Gusev | F | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 64 | 29 | 21 | 50 | 60 | |
48. | Timur Nurgaliev | F | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 74 | 21 | 28 | 49 | 36 | |
49. | Grigori Nazarov | F | Yermak Angarsk | 47 | 24 | 25 | 49 | 24 | |
50. | Evgeny Suntsov | F | HK Chelny | 70 | 25 | 24 | 49 | 69 | |
51. | Alexei Shilokhvostov | F | Kedr Novouralsk | 58 | 23 | 26 | 49 | 44 | |
52. | Alexei Obukhov | F | Saryarka Karaganda | 49 | 16 | 32 | 48 | 83 | |
53. | Alexei Lozin | F | HK Chelny | 68 | 21 | 26 | 47 | 132 | |
54. | Igor Emelyanov | F | HK Chelny | 77 | 28 | 18 | 46 | 54 | |
55. | Andrei Mashkov | F | Buran Voronezh | 69 | 25 | 21 | 46 | 95 | |
56. | Vasily Kruzhilin | D | Buran Voronezh | 76 | 20 | 26 | 46 | 128 | |
57. | Alexander Shvetsov | F | HK Piter | 60 | 21 | 24 | 45 | 42 | |
58. | Sergei Shardakov | D | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | 49 | 18 | 27 | 45 | 52 | |
59. | Sergei Gordeev | F | Yermak Angarsk | 43 | 19 | 26 | 45 | 42 | |
60. | Dmitri Lavrov | F | Kombat St. Petersburg | 48 | 22 | 23 | 45 | 112 | |
61. | Alexander Buynitsky | F | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 64 | 29 | 16 | 45 | 84 | 32 |
62. | Ilia Lashin | F | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | 41 | 21 | 23 | 44 | 46 | |
63. | Vasily Mordvinov | RW | Avangard-2 Omsk | 52 | 25 | 18 | 43 | 30 | |
64. | Eldar Khayretdinov | D | Universitet Orenburg | | 12 | 31 | 43 | | |
65. | Igor Shamansky | F | Yermak Angarsk | 50 | 19 | 23 | 42 | 22 | |
66. | Alexei Potapov | RW | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | 69 | 16 | 26 | 42 | 93 | |
67. | Vitali Barabash | F | Yermak Angarsk | 50 | 22 | 20 | 42 | 22 | |
68. | Yevgeny Mons | F | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | 63 | 22 | 20 | 42 | 56 | |
69. | Sergei Orlov | F | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 51 | 25 | 17 | 42 | 58 | |
70. | Denis Igoshkin | F | Dizel-2 Penza | 63 | 21 | 21 | 42 | 88 | |
71. | Vadim Strelchuk | F | Gornyak Rudny | 51 | 14 | 28 | 42 | 38 | |
72. | Sergei Zachupeiko | LW | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 46 | 21 | 20 | 41 | 30 | |
73. | Maxim Gusarov | F | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 83 | 14 | 26 | 40 | 66 | |
74. | Alexander Schukin | F | Universitet Orenburg | | 15 | 25 | 40 | | |
75. | Denis Kurepanov | F | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 54 | 25 | 15 | 40 | 40 | |
76. | Eduard Moryakov | F | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 75 | 23 | 16 | 39 | 36 | |
77. | Dmitry Kabanov | F | Gazovik Univer | 54 | 17 | 22 | 39 | 18 | |
78. | Evgeny Ikonnikov | C | Barys Astana | 47 | 19 | 20 | 39 | 22 | |
79. | Andrei Mizyugin | F | Universitet Orenburg | | 21 | 18 | 39 | | |
80. | Pavel Kopytin | LW | HK Lipetsk | 77 | 17 | 22 | 39 | 32 | |
81. | Evgeny Lyapunov | F | Gornyak Rudny | 48 | 24 | 15 | 39 | 46 | |
82. | Andrei Kondrashov | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 64 | 11 | 27 | 38 | 74 | |
83. | Maxim Kovlyagin | D | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 51 | 14 | 24 | 38 | 58 | |
84. | Maxim Frolov | F | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 54 | 21 | 17 | 38 | 81 | |
85. | Alexei Savinov | F | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 80 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 94 | |
86. | Vladislav Deykov | F | Universitet Orenburg | | 22 | 16 | 38 | | |
87. | Alexander Scherbina | LW | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | 38 | 18 | 20 | 38 | 81 | |
88. | Anton Zhukov | F | HK Tambov | 52 | 15 | 23 | 38 | 36 | |
89. | Alexander Ryabev | RW | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 56 | 25 | 12 | 37 | 12 | 27 |
90. | Artem Treschalin | F | Buran Voronezh | 64 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 90 | |
91. | Roman Lyuduchin | RW | Dizel-2 Penza | 28 | 16 | 21 | 37 | 60 | |
92. | Alexei Nikulin | D | Universitet Orenburg | | 9 | 28 | 37 | | |
93. | Sergei Bochkaryov | F | Dizel-2 Penza | 55 | 23 | 14 | 37 | 30 | |
94. | Vyacheslav Solodukhin | LW | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | 49 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 56 | |
95. | Artem Gordeev | F | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 50 | 15 | 22 | 37 | 20 | |
96. | Eduard Kondratenko | F | Kristall Abakan | 28 | 8 | 28 | 36 | 26 | |
97. | Ilgiz Mavzyutov | F | HK Chelny | 78 | 21 | 15 | 36 | 34 | |
98. | Dmitri Markelov | F | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | 44 | 16 | 20 | 36 | 42 | |
99. | Roman Gorev | F | HK Chelny | 56 | 16 | 19 | 35 | 64 | |
100. | Nikolai Zolotukhin | C | Yermak Angarsk | 47 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 66 | |
101. | Mikhail Potyakin | F | HK Ryazan | 70 | 17 | 18 | 35 | 44 | |
102. | Ilya Kablukov | C | CSKA-2 Moskva | 42 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 38 | |
103. | Sergei Purtov | C | Irtysh Pavlodar | 32 | 17 | 18 | 35 | 44 | |
104. | Ildus Gabdrakhmanov | LW | Irtysh Pavlodar | 47 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 22 | |
105. | Mikhail Plugarev | F | Gornyak Rudny | 50 | 17 | 17 | 34 | 12 | |
106. | Dmitri Shalabanov | RD | Saryarka Karaganda | 50 | 5 | 29 | 34 | 46 | |
107. | Andrei Baranov | F | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 42 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 44 | |
108. | Sergei Topol | LW | Avangard-2 Omsk | 27 | 18 | 16 | 34 | 32 | |
109. | Nikita Bondarev | F | THK Tver | 68 | 13 | 21 | 34 | 12 | |
110. | Sergei Galkin | RD | Kedr Novouralsk | 51 | 11 | 23 | 34 | 94 | |
111. | Vyacheslav Sadovnikov | F | Dizel-2 Penza | 63 | 14 | 20 | 34 | 42 | |
112. | Igor Zelenchev | LW | Barys Astana | 54 | 10 | 24 | 34 | 18 | |
113. | Pavel Makarov | F | Barys Astana | 42 | 22 | 12 | 34 | 20 | |
114. | Kirill Startsev | LW | Avangard-2 Omsk | 50 | 11 | 22 | 33 | 24 | |
115. | Anton Danilov | D | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 64 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 26 | 45 |
116. | Sergey Nevstruyev | D | Barys Astana | 51 | 10 | 23 | 33 | 34 | |
117. | Aslan Raisov | F | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | 62 | 17 | 16 | 33 | 54 | |
118. | Mikhail Grankin | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 58 | 14 | 19 | 33 | 28 | |
119. | Nikita Kovzalov | F | Gazovik Univer | 54 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 14 | |
120. | Alexander Yukseev | D | HK Piter | 68 | 7 | 26 | 33 | 102 | |
121. | Alexei Builov | F | Yermak Angarsk | 47 | 10 | 22 | 32 | 52 | |
122. | Dmitri Potaichuk | LW | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 64 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 36 | |
123. | Valery Belykh | F | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 52 | 17 | 15 | 32 | 40 | |
124. | Vladimir Zavarzin | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 57 | 20 | 12 | 32 | 74 | |
125. | Alexander Arkhipov | F | Avangard-2 Omsk | 55 | 13 | 19 | 32 | 32 | |
126. | Alexei Yefremov | F | Saryarka Karaganda | 47 | 15 | 17 | 32 | 63 | |
127. | Pavel Kakunin | F | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 51 | 23 | 9 | 32 | 42 | |
128. | Alexander Usachyov | F | Altai Barnaul | 44 | 15 | 17 | 32 | | |
129. | Yaroslav Gorbachenko | F | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | 69 | 14 | 18 | 32 | 26 | |
130. | Aleksandr Berezensky | F | Barys Astana | 52 | 21 | 11 | 32 | 60 | |
131. | Alexander Puks | F | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 47 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 18 | 15 |
132. | Sergei Levashov | F | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 81 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 20 | |
133. | Vadim Shipachyov | C | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | 26 | 9 | 22 | 31 | 30 | |
134. | Anton Lavrentiev | D | HK Chelny | 67 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 270 | |
135. | Danil Lisy | F | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 45 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 92 | |
136. | Sergei Belokon | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 50 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 50 | |
137. | Alexander Khramkov | F | Avangard-2 Omsk | 55 | 10 | 21 | 31 | 40 | |
138. | Alexander Andrusovich | F | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 39 | 19 | 12 | 31 | 42 | |
139. | Andrei Kiryukhin | F | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 32 | 13 | 18 | 31 | 80 | 26 |
140. | Vladimir Matyukhin | F | Saryarka Karaganda | 44 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 20 | |
141. | Ivan Likhotnikov | F | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 39 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 84 | |
142. | Dinar Khafizullin | D | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | 75 | 2 | 28 | 30 | 100 | |
143. | Dmitri Burtsev | F | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 45 | 12 | 18 | 30 | 40 | 0 |
144. | Nikita Kasatkin | F | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 55 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 24 | |
145. | Sergei Makienko | F | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | 49 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 20 | |
146. | Anton Golubev | F | Avangard-2 Omsk | 52 | 21 | 9 | 30 | 62 | |
147. | Roman Burmistrov | D | HK Tambov | 69 | 6 | 24 | 30 | 122 | |
148. | Nikolai Grigorov | F | Yermak Angarsk | 48 | 15 | 15 | 30 | 58 | |
149. | Viktor Tikhonov | LW | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | 21 | 14 | 16 | 30 | 20 | |
150. | Dmitry Gorenko | LW | Altai Barnaul | 44 | 8 | 21 | 29 | 46 | |
151. | Anton Shestakov | F | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 42 | 18 | 11 | 29 | 34 | |
152. | Yuri Mogilnikov | F | Gornyak Rudny | 33 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 32 | |
153. | Dmitri Piyavin | F | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 74 | 7 | 22 | 29 | 110 | |
154. | Alexei Yefimov | LW | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 49 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 22 | |
155. | Dmitry Kugryshev | RW | CSKA-2 Moskva | 33 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 24 | |
156. | Vladimir Efimov | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 53 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 22 | |
157. | Igor Lastovetsky | F | Buran Voronezh | 69 | 13 | 16 | 29 | 108 | |
158. | Andrei Zalipyatskikh | F | Gornyak Rudny | 47 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 20 | |
159. | Aleksandr Shin | F | Saryarka Karaganda | 22 | 14 | 15 | 29 | 28 | |
160. | Alexei Koptyaev | F | HK Lipetsk | 29 | 14 | 15 | 29 | 12 | |
161. | Alexei Klimantov | C | Kedr Novouralsk | 51 | 11 | 18 | 29 | 70 | |
162. | Vyacheslav Tabachkov | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 54 | 18 | 10 | 28 | 28 | |
163. | Daniil Karpyuk | F | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 47 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 38 | 4 |
164. | Mikhail Zvyagin | D | Kedr Novouralsk | 56 | 5 | 23 | 28 | 70 | |
165. | Andrei Loktionov | C | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 33 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 28 | 18 |
166. | Evgeny Chesalin | LW | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | 55 | 11 | 17 | 28 | 119 | |
167. | Ivan Pudov | F | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 42 | 12 | 16 | 28 | 76 | |
168. | Dmitry Parshenkov | F | HK Sarov | 69 | 18 | 10 | 28 | 110 | |
169. | Vladimir Alexeyev | RD | Kedr Novouralsk | 51 | 13 | 15 | 28 | 95 | |
170. | Nikita Klyukin | F | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 44 | 10 | 18 | 28 | 36 | 20 |
171. | Oleg Kuzmin | RW | Dynamo-2 Moskva | 67 | 16 | 12 | 28 | 36 | |
172. | Nikita Kudrin | F | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 63 | 8 | 20 | 28 | 64 | 19 |
173. | Mikhail Zlobin | F | Saryarka Karaganda | 30 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 46 | |
174. | Mikhail Klimchuk | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 30 | 18 | 9 | 27 | 38 | |
175. | Aleksandr Obukhov | F | Gornyak Rudny | 39 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 74 | |
176. | Pavel Doronin | D | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 46 | 10 | 17 | 27 | 112 | |
177. | Vitali Smolyaninov | C | Barys Astana | 42 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 36 | |
178. | Denis Gusmanov | C | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 24 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 52 | |
179. | Evgeny Moshkarev | D | Avangard-2 Omsk | 50 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 66 | |
180. | Sergei Ostapchuk | F | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 34 | 14 | 13 | 27 | 66 | 26 |
181. | Nikita Smirnov | F | Avangard-2 Omsk | 53 | 11 | 16 | 27 | 20 | |
182. | Sergei Nechaev | F | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | 45 | 13 | 14 | 27 | 78 | |
183. | Viktor Buyalsky | C | Saryarka Karaganda | 49 | 6 | 21 | 27 | 64 | |
184. | Alexander Lukashin | F | Dizel-2 Penza | 56 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 116 | |
185. | Alexander Maltsev | F | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 50 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 90 | |
186. | Ivan Mikhno | F | Saryarka Karaganda | 37 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 56 | |
187. | Alexander Zhukov | D | Barys Astana | 53 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 38 | |
188. | Nikolai Ostyakov | F | Gazovik Univer | 54 | 11 | 15 | 26 | 42 | |
189. | Alexei Myagkikh | D | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | 45 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 91 | |
190. | Kirill Kitsyn | F | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | 33 | 15 | 11 | 26 | 30 | |
191. | Anton Zhdanov | F | Avangard-2 Omsk | 38 | 8 | 18 | 26 | 26 | |
192. | Maxim Noskov | C | CSKA-2 Moskva | 69 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 100 | |
193. | Yuri Zhdanov | F | HK Sarov | 65 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 52 | |
194. | Ilya Yakovlev | C | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 28 | 18 | 8 | 26 | 8 | |
195. | Andrei Afanasev | F | Dizel-2 Penza | 60 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 84 | |
196. | Vladimir Bakika | C | Dynamo-2 Moskva | 45 | 9 | 16 | 25 | 97 | |
197. | Pavel Zhilin | F | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 26 | 13 | 12 | 25 | 40 | |
198. | Vitaly Kamenev | C | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 52 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 70 | |
199. | Oleg Samoilov | F | Dizel-2 Penza | 59 | 15 | 10 | 25 | 36 | |
200. | Alexander Vasyunov | LW | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 30 | 16 | 9 | 25 | 52 | 23 |
201. | Alexander Brykin | D | Dizel-2 Penza | 62 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 128 | |
202. | Vitali Kibenko | D | Buran Voronezh | 42 | 4 | 20 | 24 | 30 | |
203. | Dmitri Beresnev | D | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 81 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 191 | |
204. | Oleg Barsukov | F | HK Ryazan | 68 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 20 | |
205. | Ildar Suleymanov | F | Saryarka Karaganda | 41 | 16 | 8 | 24 | 24 | |
206. | Maxim Popov | F | HK Sarov | 41 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 28 | |
207. | Artyom Lukoyanov | LW | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | 71 | 13 | 11 | 24 | 78 | |
208. | Mikhail Ryazanov | D | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 57 | 9 | 15 | 24 | 71 | |
209. | Artem Kisly | RW | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | 20 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 12 | |
210. | Andrei Kucherenko | F | HK Chelny | 54 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 54 | |
211. | Khariton Vlasov | F | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 47 | 15 | 9 | 24 | 24 | 4 |
212. | Sergei Goryachev | D | Dizel-2 Penza | 57 | 11 | 12 | 23 | 86 | |
213. | Evgeny Zhdanov | F | Saryarka Karaganda | 24 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 67 | |
214. | Alexander Sukhovoi | D | Buran Voronezh | 69 | 10 | 13 | 23 | 178 | |
215. | Andrei Koryakin | F | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 51 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 16 | |
216. | Evgeny Busygin | D | CSKA-2 Moskva | 61 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 106 | |
217. | Stanislav Shumakov | F | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 21 | 17 | 5 | 22 | 12 | |
218. | Roman Azanov | F | Gornyak Rudny | 53 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 44 | |
219. | Andrei Tsyba | C | Altai Barnaul | 29 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 24 | |
220. | Nikita Filatov | LW | CSKA-2 Moskva | 29 | 13 | 9 | 22 | 32 | |
221. | Igor Ushakov | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 55 | 12 | 10 | 22 | 22 | |
222. | Igor Karpov | F | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 40 | 13 | 9 | 22 | 28 | 5 |
223. | Yuri Filatov | D | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 46 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 104 | |
224. | Evgeny Makarov | F | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 46 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 50 | |
225. | Sergei Paior | C | Avangard-2 Omsk | 24 | 7 | 15 | 22 | 24 | |
226. | Denis Gritsay | F | Gornyak Rudny | 49 | 9 | 13 | 22 | 18 | |
227. | Maksim Varzhinsky | D | Universitet Orenburg | | 10 | 12 | 22 | | |
228. | Pavel Piskunov | D | Saryarka Karaganda | 49 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 56 | |
229. | Alexander Borodulin | F | Irtysh Pavlodar | 48 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 42 | |
230. | Alexander Kirichenko | F | Gornyak Rudny | 43 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 56 | |
231. | Ilya Nefedov | F | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 19 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 20 | 18 |
232. | Alexei Filippov | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 53 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 28 | |
233. | Vladislav Perfilev | F | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 54 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 48 | |
234. | Dmitri Farafonov | F | Yermak Angarsk | 40 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 34 | |
235. | Mikhail Yuriev | F | Barys Astana | 52 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 22 | |
236. | Dmitri Manilov | F | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 54 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 56 | |
237. | Roman Zhuravlyov | F | Yermak Angarsk | 45 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 40 | |
238. | Rustam Yesirkenov | F | Saryarka Karaganda | 23 | 10 | 11 | 21 | 12 | |
239. | Mikhail Kravets | F | HK Piter | 26 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 46 | |
240. | Stepan Filonov | F | Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk | 26 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 18 | |
241. | Ilya Kovzalov | F | Gazovik Univer | 51 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 24 | |
242. | Danil Pilyugin | F | Gornyak Rudny | 52 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 58 | |
243. | Maxim Koblov | F | Gazovik Univer | 43 | 3 | 18 | 21 | 32 | |
244. | Dmitri Berdnikov | D | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 49 | 9 | 12 | 21 | 66 | |
245. | Egor Dubrovsky | LW | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 38 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 26 | |
246. | Alexander Nagaitsev | D | HK Ryazan | 54 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 69 | |
247. | Vladislav Yegin | D | CSKA-2 Moskva | 70 | 4 | 17 | 21 | 104 | |
248. | Konstantin Anuriev | D | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 54 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 56 | |
249. | Ilya Dubrovin | F | Avangard-2 Omsk | 30 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 28 | |
250. | Vyacheslav Litovchenko | LW | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 40 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 10 | |
251. | Petr Formanek | D | Universitet Orenburg | 56 | 8 | 13 | 21 | 60 | |
252. | Dmitri Shakhov | F | Gornyak Rudny | 48 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 58 | |
253. | Sergei Drozd | C | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 50 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 26 | 27 |
254. | Ruslan Rakhimov | D | HK Chelny | 68 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 92 | |
255. | Yaroslav Chupris | LW | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 17 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 34 | |
256. | Anton Knyazev | F | Yermak Angarsk | 49 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 30 | |
257. | Aidar Shigapov | F | Universitet Orenburg | | 11 | 9 | 20 | | |
258. | Kirill Gusev | D | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 48 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 56 | -2 |
259. | Viktor Fitisov | F | Buran Voronezh | 48 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 24 | |
260. | Vladimir Zavyalov | RW | Saryarka Karaganda | 40 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 18 | |
261. | Vladimir Alekhin | F | Yermak Angarsk | 46 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 22 | |
262. | Yevgeny Zavitayev | F | Buran Voronezh | 53 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 107 | |
263. | Daniil Yerdakov | LW | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 52 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 58 | |
264. | Konstantin Isupov | F | Dizel-2 Penza | 46 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 34 | |
265. | Artem Dubinin | C | Lada-2 Togliatti | 64 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 54 | |
266. | Stanislav Larionov | D | Gazovik Univer | 44 | 12 | 8 | 20 | 73 | |
267. | Alexei Grishin | D | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | 38 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 38 | |
268. | Evgeny Rastvortsev | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 45 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 12 | |
269. | Dmitry Makarov | F | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 34 | |
270. | Pavel Dedunov | LW | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 36 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 28 | |
271. | Maxim Anufriev | LW | Barys Astana | 48 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 26 | |
272. | Ilnar Yamaleev | F | Saryarka Karaganda | 47 | 9 | 11 | 20 | 34 | |
273. | Vasily Semenov | D | Yermak Angarsk | 48 | 11 | 8 | 19 | 54 | |
274. | Ivan Gulyaev | D | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 50 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 54 | 16 |
275. | Maxim Khudyakov | F | Saryarka Karaganda | 24 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 4 | |
276. | Alexander Gasnikov | LD | Irtysh Pavlodar | 48 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 63 | |
277. | Stanislav Vitoshkin | F | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 36 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 30 | |
278. | Doszhan Yesirkenov | F | Saryarka Karaganda | 14 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 57 | |
279. | Vasily Kassikhin | D | Gornyak Rudny | 56 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 64 | |
280. | Evgeny Tanygin | F | Barys Astana | 49 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 37 | |
281. | Vladislav Sokolov | F | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | 22 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 12 | |
282. | Grigory Myakish | D/F | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 32 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 28 | |
283. | Pakhrudin Gimbatov | F | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | 18 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 59 | |
284. | Dmitri Tuchkov | D | HK Lipetsk | 61 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 80 | |
285. | Pavel Medvedev | F | Dizel-2 Penza | 29 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 54 | |
286. | Pavel Duma | F | Saryarka Karaganda | 45 | 3 | 16 | 19 | 46 | |
287. | Maxim Krishtalovich | F | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 58 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 64 | 7 |
288. | Dmitri Maidanyuk | F | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | 59 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 40 | |
289. | Maxim Zarubin | D | HK Chelny | 75 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 78 | |
290. | Dmitri Zyuzin | F | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 19 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 34 | |
291. | Andrei Konev | D | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | 51 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 111 | |
292. | Alexander Osipenko | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 10 | |
293. | Bogdan Kiselevich | D | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | 58 | 3 | 15 | 18 | 66 | |
294. | Vladimir Voronkov | F | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | 24 | 5 | 13 | 18 | 55 | |
295. | Sergei Abramov | D | Altai Barnaul | 46 | 6 | 11 | 17 | | |
296. | Yaroslav Kostin | F | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 50 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 46 | |
297. | Igor Zubov | D | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 46 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 58 | 31 |
298. | Daniil Popovich | F | Gornyak Rudny | 39 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 14 | |
299. | Alexander Korostelyov | F | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | 60 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 24 | |
300. | Dmitry Kagarlitsky | LW | Khimik-2 Mytischy | 31 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 8 | |
301. | Andrei Prokin | F | HK Chelny | 60 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 66 | |
302. | Ivan Kirillov | F | Universitet Orenburg | | 8 | 9 | 17 | | |
303. | Oleg Marzoev | LW | Universitet Orenburg | 17 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 22 | |
304. | Pavel Glotov | F | Barys Astana | 54 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 16 | |
305. | Aleksandr Likhobabenko | F | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 41 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 50 | |
306. | Dmitri Doulebenets | D | Yermak Angarsk | 44 | 4 | 13 | 17 | 36 | |
307. | Vitaly Litvinov | D | Gornyak Rudny | 50 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 40 | |
308. | Dmitri Belyaev | F | Buran Voronezh | 66 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 34 | |
309. | Vyacheslav Sinkov | F | Yermak Angarsk | 37 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 64 | |
310. | Artem Podshendyalov | F | Khimik-2 Mytischy | 47 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 26 | |
311. | Sergei Plotnikov | LW | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 39 | 12 | 5 | 17 | 40 | |
312. | Egor Matukhno | F | Yermak Angarsk | 27 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 16 | |
313. | Denis Sergeyev | RW | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | 16 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 40 | |
314. | Alexei Ishmametiev | D | Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk | 27 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 80 | |
315. | Yevgeny Kurbatov | D | Avangard-2 Omsk | 42 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 46 | |
316. | Sergei Zabolotny | F | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 58 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 18 | 11 |
317. | Yevgeny Korotkov | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 51 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 66 | |
318. | Sergei Kasymov | F | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 42 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 24 | -7 |
319. | Danil Galimullin | F | Kedr Novouralsk | 56 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 18 | |
320. | Alexei Karandeev | D | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 66 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 74 | |
321. | Petr Kopytsov | F | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | 60 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 38 | |
322. | Marat Zaripov | F | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 24 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 8 | |
323. | Ilya Svetlichny | F | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 51 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 10 | |
324. | Evgeny Minkov | D | Yermak Angarsk | 49 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 61 | |
325. | Pavel Eremeev | D | Altai Barnaul | 39 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 40 | |
326. | Maxim Dzyuban | D | Yermak Angarsk | 40 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 36 | |
327. | Ilya Grebennikov | F | HK Piter | 15 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 16 | |
328. | Roman Savchenko | D | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 31 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 28 | |
329. | Aidar Musakayev | C | HK Chelny | 22 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 8 | |
330. | Anton Lazarev | RW | Khimik-2 Mytischy | 28 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 36 | |
331. | Evgeny Stepulev | F | Avangard-2 Omsk | 29 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 10 | |
332. | Artem Kozlovsky | F | Gazovik Univer | 34 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 20 | |
333. | Maxim Artyukhov | D | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 37 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 60 | |
334. | Andrei Marygin | D | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | 72 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 116 | |
335. | Ilnar Misbakhov | F | Universitet Orenburg | | 6 | 9 | 15 | | |
336. | Anonymous Anonymous | F | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 21 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 12 | |
337. | Alexander Evgrafov | F | Universitet Orenburg | | 6 | 9 | 15 | | |
338. | Ilya Marusov | F | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 50 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 30 | |
339. | Andrei Savvateev | F | HK Chelny | 35 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 18 | |
340. | Ivan Lesser | F | Gazovik Univer | 44 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 26 | |
341. | Nikita Biryukov | D | HK Lipetsk | 71 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 74 | |
342. | Alexei Melikhov | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 40 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 16 | |
343. | Ivan Kuchin | C | Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk | 27 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 56 | |
344. | Pavel Vorobyev | RW | Khimik-2 Mytischy | 7 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 8 | |
345. | Albert Polinin | D | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 53 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 60 | 32 |
346. | Egor Zharkov | LW | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 10 | |
347. | Konstantin Tolobov | D/F | Gornyak Rudny | 37 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 44 | |
348. | Evgeny Kuzmin | LD | Barys Astana | 62 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 81 | |
349. | Dmitry Ledentsov | F | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 10 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 14 | |
350. | Vladimir Repin | D | CSKA-2 Moskva | 62 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 44 | |
351. | Dmitry Ilyin | F | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 47 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 52 | |
352. | Nikita Bobrovsky | F | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 47 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 64 | 0 |
353. | Ivan Kiselyov | F | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 33 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 12 | 3 |
354. | Alexei Cheprasov | D | HK Chelny | 66 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 172 | |
355. | Dmitri Schetinkin | F | CSKA-2 Moskva | 35 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 66 | |
356. | Igor Zakharov | F | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 17 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 16 | |
357. | Evgeny Alabugin | F | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 14 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 20 | |
358. | Evgeny Bolyakin | D | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 39 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 110 | |
359. | Evgeny Vagin | D | Saryarka Karaganda | 35 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 30 | |
360. | Alexander Zhuchaev | F | Universitet Orenburg | | 7 | 7 | 14 | | |
361. | Artyom Ovchinnikov | F | Dizel-2 Penza | 58 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 28 | |
362. | Vadim Virjassov | F | HK Ryazan | 43 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 26 | |
363. | Evgeny Grachev | C | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 28 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 6 | 14 |
364. | Oleg Gorbenko | RD | Yermak Angarsk | 37 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 46 | |
365. | Boris Strykov | D | HK Tambov | 62 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 119 | |
366. | Aleksandr Nikonov | D | Saryarka Karaganda | 46 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 88 | |
367. | Yegor Milovzorov | D | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 6 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 8 |
368. | Dmitri Kramarenko | D | Barys Astana | 34 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 96 | |
369. | Alexei Trandin | F | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | 56 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 22 | |
370. | Andrei Penner | F | Gazovik Univer | 33 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 22 | |
371. | Sergei Nalisin | F | HK Chelny | 39 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 36 | |
372. | Vyacheslav Kulyomin | RW | CSKA-2 Moskva | 20 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 10 | |
373. | Artur Kiberlein | F | Gornyak Rudny | 51 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 44 | |
374. | Mikhail Anisin | RW | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 2 | |
375. | Radik Yunusov | D | HK Chelny | 54 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 98 | |
376. | Oleg Eliseev | D | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 71 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 134 | 31 |
377. | Vyacheslav Likholetov | D | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 22 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 28 | |
378. | Vladimir Markelov | F | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 11 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 6 |
379. | Vladislav Matvienko | D | HK Chelny | 71 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 64 | |
380. | Dmitri Shulakov | RD | Yermak Angarsk | 42 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 54 | |
381. | Dmitri Trotsenko | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 26 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 16 | |
382. | Sergei Elizarov | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 9 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 10 | |
383. | Dmitry Obrezha | F | Universitet Orenburg | | 6 | 6 | 12 | | |
384. | Nikita Panasenko | F | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 10 | |
385. | Konstantin Makarov | LW | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 4 | |
386. | Alexander Bogdanov | D | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | 33 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 70 | |
387. | Dmitry Glavyuk | F | Saryarka Karaganda | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 16 | |
388. | Kirill Polozov | LW | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 12 | |
389. | Alexander Kuklin | D | Avangard-2 Omsk | 21 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 36 | |
390. | Pavel Terentyev | F | Ariada-2 Volzhsk | 9 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 14 | |
391. | Pavel Chernov | F | Khimik-2 Mytischy | 40 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 64 | |
392. | Roman Musin | F | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 52 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 42 | |
393. | Alexei Shereshkov | F | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 28 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 29 | |
394. | Yegor Averin | RW | Avangard-2 Omsk | 16 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 4 | |
395. | Sergei Borozdin | LD | Barys Astana | 52 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 82 | |
396. | Anton Starovoit | D | Gazovik Univer | 8 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 4 | |
397. | Denis Korobkin | D | Gazovik Univer | 52 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 54 | |
398. | Denis Trakhanov | D | CSKA-2 Moskva | 67 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 66 | |
399. | Igor Kamensky | D | Barys Astana | 53 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 58 | |
400. | Mikhail Gavrilov | F | Gornyak Rudny | 37 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 12 | |
401. | Dmitry Bobrov | F | Khimik-2 Mytischy | 54 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 73 | |
402. | Vasily Parshin | D | Dizel-2 Penza | 39 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 88 | |
403. | Pavel Lukin | D | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 37 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 38 | 8 |
404. | Denis Smirnov | F | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 20 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 14 | |
405. | Denis Emelyanov | D | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 52 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 70 | |
406. | Dmitri Filatov | D | Yermak Angarsk | 44 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 28 | |
407. | Ivan Ivanov | F | THK Tver | 46 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 24 | |
408. | Renat Abashev | D | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 62 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 44 | |
409. | Evgeny Pashintsev | F | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 42 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 20 | |
410. | Sergei Luchinkin | RW | Lada-2 Togliatti | 11 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 20 | |
411. | Andrei Kim | F | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 47 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 20 | |
412. | Evgeny Zanin | F | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 26 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 28 | |
413. | Sergei Shemetov | F | Altai Barnaul | 15 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 18 | |
414. | Ilya Fedin | F | Avangard-2 Omsk | 32 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 32 | |
415. | Alexei Vershinin | D | Avangard-2 Omsk | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 35 | |
416. | Igor Vasiliev | F | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 24 | |
417. | Pavel Korev | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 17 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 8 | |
418. | Semyon Valuisky | LW | Lada-2 Togliatti | 28 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 14 | |
419. | Sergei Salnikov | F | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 4 | |
420. | Dmitri Loptev | D | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | 16 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 22 | |
421. | Mikhail Abdulkadirov | F | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 21 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 47 | |
422. | Mikhail Yakovlev | F | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 38 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 10 | |
423. | Dmitri Legotkin | D | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 47 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 70 | |
424. | Sergei Mazurin | F | Dizel-2 Penza | 50 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 24 | |
425. | Andrei Ivanov | F | Gazovik Univer | 16 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10 | |
426. | Artem Shevchenko | D | Gornyak Rudny | 44 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 52 | |
427. | Eduard Fokin | F | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 42 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 3 |
428. | Kirill Smekalin | D | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 42 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 22 | |
429. | Alexander Ignatov | D | Universitet Orenburg | | 2 | 8 | 10 | | |
430. | Evgeny Ivanov | D | Gornyak Rudny | 25 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 22 | |
431. | Alexander Romanovsky | F | CSKA-2 Moskva | 15 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 42 | |
432. | Nikita Chizhkov | D | Buran Voronezh | 67 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 58 | |
433. | Nikita Konkin | F | Kombat St. Petersburg | 54 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 26 | |
434. | Vladimir Knyazev | D | Barys Astana | 53 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 83 | |
435. | Nikita Ivanov | F | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 31 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 20 | -4 |
436. | Rinat Shafikov | F | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 23 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 12 | |
437. | Vyacheslav Andreyev | C | Ariada-2 Volzhsk | 6 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 0 | |
438. | Anton Ponomarev | D | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 12 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 6 | |
439. | Sergei Kuveko | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 30 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 34 | |
440. | Dmitri Levinsky | RW | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 4 | |
441. | Ilya Belskiy | D | Avangard-2 Omsk | 56 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 68 | |
442. | Pavel Zaitsev | F | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 46 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 42 | |
443. | Vitaly Bogdashkin | F | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 22 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 0 | |
444. | Mikhail Fisenko | C | Dynamo-2 Moskva | 34 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 36 | |
445. | Adgur Dzhugeliya | D | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 18 | |
446. | Sergei Bryukhov | F | Universitet Orenburg | | 4 | 6 | 10 | | |
447. | Mikhail Ivanov | D | Dizel-2 Penza | 45 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 66 | |
448. | Artyom Yarchuk | F | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 26 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 9 |
449. | Igor Golovkov | D | Dynamo-2 Moskva | 43 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 98 | |
450. | Alexei Sopin | F | Dynamo-2 Moskva | 9 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6 | |
451. | Nikita Shchitov | D | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 18 | |
452. | Eduard Aksenov | F | Universitet Orenburg | | 5 | 4 | 9 | | |
453. | Vladimir Zharkov | RW | CSKA-2 Moskva | 7 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 4 | |
454. | Stanislav Tunkhuzin | D | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 42 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 50 | |
455. | Alexei Shvalev | D | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 16 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 11 |
456. | Yevgeny Lapenkov | LW | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 6 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
457. | Dmitri Molodtsov | D | HK Piter | 53 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 60 | |
458. | Mikhail Glukhov | LW | Khimik-2 Mytischy | 13 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 | |
459. | Vasili Nefedov | D | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 41 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 48 | |
460. | Vadim Tikhomirov | D | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 42 | |
461. | Anton Korolyov | F | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 10 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 6 | |
462. | Sergei Yapparov | D | Yermak Angarsk | 23 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 32 | |
463. | Sergei Kudelin | F | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 35 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 4 | -10 |
464. | Sergei Semenov | F | Avangard-2 Omsk | 33 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 10 | |
465. | Alexander Bumagin | LW | Lada-2 Togliatti | 9 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 14 | |
466. | Andrei Voronkov | F | Buran Voronezh | 24 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16 | |
467. | Eduard Mazula | F | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 39 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 20 | |
468. | Egor Kutugin | D | Gazovik Univer | 54 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 64 | |
469. | Yaroslav Zaitsev | F | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 26 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 12 | |
470. | Dmitri Lyutov | D | Kombat St. Petersburg | 60 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 82 | |
471. | Dmitri Zabolotnev | D | Khimik-2 Mytischy | 57 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 94 | |
472. | Denis Klimov | D | Kedr Novouralsk | 31 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 34 | |
473. | Alexander Pronkevich | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 34 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 14 | |
474. | Alexander Chekmarev | D | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 56 | |
475. | Denis Lyapin | F | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | 16 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 60 | |
476. | Roman Vasiliev | LW | Dynamo-2 Moskva | 50 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 26 | |
477. | Alexei Zubenko | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 24 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16 | |
478. | Kim Dovlatyan | F | HK Piter | 60 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 78 | |
479. | Roman Muzychko | RW | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | 7 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 | |
480. | Evgeny Selyunin | D | Gornyak Rudny | 20 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 16 | |
481. | Stanislav Borovikov | D | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | 46 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 26 | |
482. | Georgy Misharin | D | Dynamo-2 Moskva | 6 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12 | |
483. | Sergei Litvinov | D | Gornyak Rudny | 49 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 38 | |
484. | Evgeny Kryukov | F | Avangard-2 Omsk | 47 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 36 | |
485. | Nikolai Zarovnyatikh | D | Kedr Novouralsk | 43 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 44 | |
486. | Kirill Smirnov | D | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 51 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 60 | |
487. | Vladimir Kurnykin | D | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 50 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 66 | |
488. | Yury Tarasov | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 21 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12 | |
489. | Alexander Mereskin | C | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 11 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 28 | |
490. | Maxim Ostrovskikh | F | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 22 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 18 | |
491. | Vladimir Malevich | D | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | 20 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 50 | |
492. | Ivan Eremin | F | Buran Voronezh | 32 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 42 | |
493. | Mikhail Churekov | F | Kedr Novouralsk | 19 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 10 | |
494. | Nikolai Lemtyugov | F | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 10 | |
495. | Yevgeny Kislov | F | Kombat St. Petersburg | 18 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 6 | |
496. | Maxim Rybin | LW | Avangard-2 Omsk | 5 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 10 | |
497. | Anton Rekhtin | C | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | 28 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 | |
498. | Evgeny Rybnitsky | D | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | 58 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 213 | |
499. | Anton Klementiev | D | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 36 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 69 | 9 |
500. | Sergei Pavlov | F | Gazovik Univer | 42 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 | |
501. | Mikhail Vasilyev | F | Kedr Novouralsk | 21 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 6 | |
502. | Roman Tsurikov | D | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 30 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 44 | |
503. | Yegor Yeremenko | F | Irtysh Pavlodar | 20 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 22 | |
504. | Alexei Shagarov | F | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 31 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 6 | |
505. | Dmitri Larionov | F | Barys Astana | 40 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8 | |
506. | Alexei Dolmanov | D | Ariada-2 Volzhsk | 9 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4 | |
507. | Konstantin Glazachev | F | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 6 |
508. | Maxim Ovchinnikov | LW | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |
509. | Ernest Salishev | F | Barys Astana | 23 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |
510. | Alexei Morev | D | Universitet Orenburg | | 1 | 6 | 7 | | |
511. | Alexei Semenov | F | Dizel-2 Penza | 9 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 38 | |
512. | Alexander Ugolnikov | D | Avangard-2 Omsk | 48 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 26 | |
513. | Sergei Yegorov | D | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | 69 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 94 | |
514. | Mikhail Ivanov | F | HK Chelny | 74 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 38 | |
515. | Kirill Sotnikov | F | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | 18 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | |
516. | Evgeny Novikov | D/F | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 48 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 74 | 4 |
517. | Alexander Kucheryavenko | C | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2 | |
518. | Anton Kazantsev | D | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 44 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 72 | -6 |
519. | Artyom Voroshilo | RW | HK Piter | 27 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 28 | |
520. | Anton Nikitin | D | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 48 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 74 | |
521. | Dmitri Samarin | D | Khimik-2 Mytischy | 12 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 22 | |
522. | Ivan Boldyrev | D | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 25 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 9 |
523. | Vitaly Anikeyenko | D | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 15 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 59 | 14 |
524. | Rashit Galimzhanov | LD | Gazovik Univer | 26 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 30 | |
525. | Vladislav Mintyukov | F | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 23 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
526. | Andrei Stepanov | RW | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | 6 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12 | |
527. | Sergei Gusev | D | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |
528. | Andrei Anfalov | D | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 11 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 26 | |
529. | Daniyar Akhmetov | D | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 15 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | |
530. | Alexander Chernykh | F | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 12 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
531. | Artyom Zubarev | LD | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9 | |
532. | Vasily Shutov | F | Gazovik Univer | 29 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 26 | |
533. | Vladimir Vorobiev | D | Gazovik Univer | 40 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 46 | |
534. | Dmitri Zatonsky | LW | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | |
535. | Matvei Bykov | F | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 32 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 24 | |
536. | Pavel Ivasenko | D/F | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | 60 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 36 | |
537. | Alexander Nazarov | F | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 42 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20 | |
538. | Stanislav Basov | F | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 5 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |
539. | Pavel Volodin | D | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 38 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 54 | |
540. | Roman Tolokonnikov | D | Universitet Orenburg | | 1 | 6 | 7 | | |
541. | Andrei Savenkov | LD | Barys Astana | 20 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 12 | |
542. | Rustam Valiyev | F | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2 | |
543. | Ilya Poletaev | F | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 62 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20 | -5 |
544. | Gennady Stolyarov | RW | Dynamo-2 Moskva | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | |
545. | Alexander Sorokin | D/F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 12 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 24 | |
546. | Evgeny Syrtsev | F | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 26 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | |
547. | Vasily Danilkin | D | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 48 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 52 | |
548. | Ruslan Bernikov | RW | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 28 | |
549. | Anton Bratukhin | D | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 39 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 40 | |
550. | Maxim Kolesnik | D | Khimik-2 Mytischy | 53 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 96 | |
551. | Vyacheslav Seluyanov | D | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 52 | |
552. | Arseni Bondarev | F | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | |
553. | Ilya Seregin | F | Avangard-2 Omsk | 42 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 20 | |
554. | Artur Kutdusov | D | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 50 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 72 | |
555. | Vadim Averkin | C | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |
556. | Semyon Khokhryakov | D | HK Chelny | 73 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 36 | |
557. | Evgeny Domnin | F | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 30 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | |
558. | Denis Obukhov | F | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 27 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |
559. | Vladimir Usoltsev | F | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 35 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 16 | |
560. | Maxim Vedkalov | RW | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | 33 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 30 | |
561. | Anton Alexeyev | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 | |
562. | Yury Shutalev | D | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 44 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 62 | -4 |
563. | Leonid Malinov | D/F | Saryarka Karaganda | 35 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12 | |
564. | Sergei Banashkov | F | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |
565. | Sergei Arkadyev | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 54 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 14 | |
566. | Evgeny Nesterov | D | Universitet Orenburg | | 2 | 4 | 6 | | |
567. | Artur Skorodumov | F | THK Tver | 41 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | |
568. | Maxim Sipalkin | F | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 32 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 20 | -11 |
569. | Vitaly Khlebnikov | F | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 10 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | |
570. | Konstantin Galimov | F | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 21 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20 | |
571. | Artem Potlitsyn | F | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 10 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 |
572. | Andrei Svinukhov | D | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 64 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 38 | |
573. | Alexander Troitsky | LD | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |
574. | Alexander Sindyukov | F | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 41 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 26 | |
575. | Maxim Zyuzyakin | LW | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |
576. | Roman Dementiev | D | Gornyak Rudny | 55 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 26 | |
577. | Igor Polygalov | C | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | 7 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 24 | |
578. | Sergei Yurasov | D | HK Ryazan | 10 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 12 | |
579. | Evgeny Karpov | F | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | |
580. | Alexander Burmistrov | C | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | 27 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | |
581. | Mikhail Varnakov | RW | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
582. | Vladislav Tunik | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 35 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 24 | |
583. | Alexander Khlystov | D | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 48 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 44 | |
584. | Nikolai Synkov | F | HK Lipetsk | 46 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 38 | |
585. | Alexander Golts | LW | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | |
586. | Alexander Osipov | D | Gazovik Univer | 38 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 64 | |
587. | Igor Dorofeev | F | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 15 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |
588. | Sergei Sidyakin | F | Dizel-2 Penza | 37 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 | |
589. | Ruslan Nurmukhamedov | F | Gornyak Rudny | 24 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |
590. | Pavel Matrenin | D | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 50 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 72 | |
591. | Yegor Kuptsov | D | Avangard-2 Omsk | 47 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 70 | |
592. | Sergei Goncharov | F | HK Piter | 23 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | |
593. | Evgeny Khatsei | RW | Avangard-2 Omsk | 8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 22 | |
594. | Evgeny Kochetov | D | HK Piter | 19 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 46 | |
595. | Aleksandr Cherepanov | D | Barys Astana | 31 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 22 | |
596. | Stanislav Bocharov | LW | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | 24 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |
597. | Alexander Chicherov | F | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 17 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | |
598. | Matvei Zinkov | D | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 32 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 58 | |
599. | Georgy Kolotov | F | HK Chelny | 30 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
600. | Artem Sursov | C | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | |
601. | Aleksandr Yevseyev | D | Gornyak Rudny | 51 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 38 | |
602. | Vasily Tokranov | D | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | 13 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 32 | |
603. | Dmitri Demidov | C | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | |
604. | Alexander Sumin | D | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | 58 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 36 | |
605. | Nikita Dostovalov | D | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 51 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 32 | 6 |
606. | Alexei Potemin | F | Dizel-2 Penza | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | |
607. | Ilya Neganov | F | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 32 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
608. | Egor Shastin | F | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
609. | Yevgeny Selikhov | D | HK Ryazan | | 2 | 3 | 5 | | |
610. | Konstantin Polozov | F | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |
611. | Egor Malyshev | D | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 35 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 52 | |
612. | Maxim Kartoshkin | F | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | 29 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12 | |
613. | Alexander Egorov | F | Gornyak Rudny | 17 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8 | |
614. | Vladimir Krechin | RW | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |
615. | Sergei Podorov | D | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 43 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 44 | |
616. | Yuri Zherikhov | D | Barys Astana | 18 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 40 | |
617. | Maxim Bykov | D | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 51 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 58 | |
618. | Artem Anisimov | C | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 |
619. | Damir Serazetdinov | D | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 48 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 40 | |
620. | Nikita Manukhov | D | Kedr Novouralsk | 43 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 42 | |
621. | Albert Vafin | D | Ariada-2 Volzhsk | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | |
622. | Denis Osipov | D | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
623. | Vladislav Makarov | RD | Ariada-2 Volzhsk | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | |
624. | Dmitri Ivannitsky | F | Altai Barnaul | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | |
625. | Artur Garipov | D | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14 | |
626. | Igor Kugut | D | Gazovik Univer | 15 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 12 | |
627. | Rafael Batyrshin | D | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 42 | |
628. | Aleksei Petushkov | F | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 42 | 4 |
629. | Maxim Goncharov | D | CSKA-2 Moskva | 22 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 34 | |
630. | Alexei Komarov | RD | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | |
631. | Ilya Krivulya | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 26 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 14 | |
632. | Sergei Nikolaev | F | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | |
633. | Pavel Popov | F | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |
634. | Fedor Serebryannikov | D | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | 36 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 52 | |
635. | Timur Rasulov | D | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | 49 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 40 | |
636. | Fyodor Fedorov | LW | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 5 |
637. | Alexander Muravyov | F | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 31 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 44 | |
638. | Anton Kiryanov | F | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
639. | Vitaly Sivokon | D | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 24 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 78 | -1 |
640. | Stepan Zakharchuk | D | CSK VVS-2 Samara | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 28 | |
641. | Dmitri Petryuk | F | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 20 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 40 | |
642. | Ivan Myznikov | D | Buran Voronezh | 23 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 100 | |
643. | Nikita Titov | D | Dizel-2 Penza | 49 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 58 | |
644. | Alexei Zhaglin | C | Dizel-2 Penza | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | |
645. | Mikhail Pashnin | D | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 26 | |
646. | Petr Pankov | D | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 21 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16 | |
647. | Anton Makoshin | D | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 15 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
648. | Aleksandr Osipov | D | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 81 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 34 | |
649. | Nikita Kuznetsov | F | Buran Voronezh | 64 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 71 | |
650. | Vladimir Pervushin | RW | Avangard-2 Omsk | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
651. | Eldar Nazhmutdinov | F | Kedr Novouralsk | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |
652. | Konstantin Klimontov | D | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | 14 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
653. | Dmitri Kolesnikov | D | Dizel-2 Penza | 39 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 34 | |
654. | Nikolai Khodakov | F | Kedr Novouralsk | 31 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
655. | Kirill Startsev | D | Saryarka Karaganda | 12 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16 | |
656. | Evgeny Arkhipov | F | Universitet Orenburg | | 0 | 4 | 4 | | |
657. | Egor Artamonov | D | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | 18 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 28 | |
658. | Oleg Tarasov | D | Universitet Orenburg | | 0 | 4 | 4 | | |
659. | Vladislav Kolesnikov | D/F | Gazovik Univer | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
660. | Mikhail Churlyaev | D | Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
661. | Kirill Babikov | D | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | |
662. | Grigory Kryuchkov | F | Kedr Novouralsk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |
663. | Dmitri Kholepa | LW | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
664. | Denis Makarov | D | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | |
665. | Andrei Tertishny | D | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 23 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 62 | |
666. | Georgy Nikulin | D | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 60 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 84 | |
667. | Maxim Gusev | D | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
668. | Denis Skatov | RW | CSK VVS-2 Samara | 29 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | |
669. | Alexander Nesterov | F | Khimik-2 Mytischy | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
670. | Dmitry Shandurov | LW | Dizel-2 Penza | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | |
671. | Artem Ivanov | F | Universitet Orenburg | | 3 | 1 | 4 | | |
672. | Roman Sukhorukov | LW | THK Tver | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
673. | Sergei Lavrentyev | D/F | Altai Barnaul | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 18 | |
674. | Nikita Kozlov | F | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | |
675. | Pavel Kostygov | F | HK MVD-2 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 16 | |
676. | Konstantin Rasskazov | F | Dizel-2 Penza | 36 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 28 | |
677. | Nikolai Pronin | RW | Khimik-2 Mytischy | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
678. | Sergei Zhurikov | RD | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |
679. | Oleg Piganovich | D | Khimik-2 Mytischy | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | |
680. | Igor Kravets | F | Gazovik Univer | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
681. | Artyom Nosov | D | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | 12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 30 | |
682. | Dmitri Redozubov | D | Kedr Novouralsk | 19 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | |
683. | Dmitry Khamko | D | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14 | |
684. | Sergei Yakimovich | D | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
685. | Kirill Gromov | D | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 34 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | |
686. | Alexei Kuznetsov | F | Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk | 25 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | |
687. | Denis Stasyuk | LW | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | |
688. | Dmitry Rusanov | F | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 36 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 | |
689. | Dmitri Radchuk | F | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | 57 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 24 | |
690. | Marat Valiullin | F | CSK VVS-2 Samara | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
691. | Georgy Berdyukov | D | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | 21 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16 | |
692. | Yevgeny Kunayev | D | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 42 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 50 | |
693. | Mikhail Krivulya | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 35 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12 | |
694. | Denis Yachmenev | LW | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -1 |
695. | Alexander Blokhin | F | Dizel-2 Penza | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
696. | Eduard Dautov | D | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 40 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 24 | |
697. | Alexander Unzhakov | F | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
698. | Petr Kabanov | D | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
699. | Evgeny Skorodumov | F | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
700. | Igor Gorokhov | D | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 30 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |
701. | Dmitry Kostromitin | D | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | 14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 22 | |
702. | Vitaly Nikolaev | F | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | |
703. | Ruslan Allamuratov | F | Kedr Novouralsk | 19 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
704. | Evgeny Isakov | LW | Gazovik Univer | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
705. | Anton Skorikh | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 14 | |
706. | Vasily Nikonov | D | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 48 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 76 | |
707. | Pavel Utkin | D | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 40 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 36 | |
708. | Sergei Anshakov | LW | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
709. | Dmitri Orlov | F | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
710. | Nikita Tsirulev | D | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16 | |
711. | Anvar Gatiyatulin | RD | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | |
712. | Dmitri Uchaykin | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | |
713. | Andrei Kuznetsov | D/F | Gazovik Univer | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 16 | |
714. | Artyom Lakiza | D | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |
715. | Alexander Sviridenko | F | Barys Astana | 25 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | |
716. | Vladimir Bogachev | F | Buran Voronezh | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |
717. | Sergei Shirokov | LW | CSKA-2 Moskva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 30 | |
718. | Yaroslav Lyuzenkov | LW | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | |
719. | Nikita Sinitsyn | D | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | 33 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16 | |
720. | Alexander Shinin | D | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |
721. | Anatoli Raenko | LW | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |
722. | Gleb Ivanov | D | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
723. | Alexander Pylev | D | Buran Voronezh | 48 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 113 | |
724. | Evgeny Fibikh | D | Avangard-2 Omsk | 14 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 26 | |
725. | Kirill Sidorenko | C | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | |
726. | Aleksandr Danilov | D | Barys Astana | 14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
727. | Alexander Selyanin | F | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | |
728. | Pavel Apalikov | F | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
729. | Ivan Sidorov | D | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
730. | Denis Mashanov | F | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18 | |
731. | Nikolai Tsyupka | D | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14 | |
732. | Dmitry Sarazov | RW | Dizel-2 Penza | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
733. | Alexander Diky | D | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 22 | |
734. | Ruslan Mambetaliev | D | Saryarka Karaganda | 50 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 42 | |
735. | Vladislav Barulin | F | Gazovik Univer | 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |
736. | Andrei Grenkov | D | Khimik-2 Mytischy | 41 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 58 | |
737. | Alexander Rychkov | F | Olympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | |
738. | Vladislav Korneyev | D | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
739. | Mikhail Kolody | D | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 32 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 26 | |
740. | Nikita Danilov | D | Altai Barnaul | 23 | 0 | 3 | 3 | | |
741. | Alexander Barkunov | D | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |
742. | Valeri Vasilyev | D | Dynamo-2 Moskva | 18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 18 | |
743. | Alexei Vasiliev | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | |
744. | Oleg Bulychev | F | Kedr Novouralsk | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
745. | Alexei Khakalo | D | Kedr Novouralsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
746. | Arman Tyulyuberdinov | D | Barys Astana | 34 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | |
747. | Viktor Khrenov | D | Dizel-2 Penza | 54 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 74 | |
748. | Kirill Alexeyev | D | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20 | |
749. | Anatoli Zhibarev | F | Dizel-2 Penza | 28 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
750. | Alexei Kryukov | F | HK Chelny | 68 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | |
751. | Ilya Piskunov | D | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | |
752. | Alexander Kozhevnikov | LW | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
753. | Alexei Volgin | D | Lada-2 Togliatti | 22 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |
754. | Dmitri Golovlev | D | HK Chelny | 46 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 46 | |
755. | Alexander Chistyakov | F | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | |
756. | Evgeny Gasnikov | C | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
757. | Ilya Poloshkov | D | Saryarka Karaganda | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
758. | Andrei Kiselev | D | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | |
759. | Vladimir Korotkov | LW | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
760. | Alexander Volzhankin | F | Avangard-2 Omsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
761. | Aleksandr Tulynin | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
762. | Alexei Savelev | F | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 22 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14 | |
763. | Alexei Rusakov | F | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 38 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | |
764. | Alexander Lavrukhin | F | Yermak Angarsk | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
765. | Andrei Usoltsev | D | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 28 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | |
766. | Kirill Gavrilychev | D | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 46 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 26 | -3 |
767. | Andrei Seydurov | D | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 40 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 36 | -8 |
768. | Ilya Davydov | D | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 37 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 |
769. | Georgy Belousov | LW | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | |
770. | Sergei Medvedev | D | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 51 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 54 | |
771. | Denis Lozinsky | D | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | |
772. | Egor Pirozhkov | D | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 35 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 34 | -14 |
773. | Dmitri Perelygin | F | Buran Voronezh | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | |
774. | Vyacheslav Baranov | D | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 | |
775. | Alexei Yeryomin | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
776. | Andrei Gorlanov | D | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | |
777. | Alexander Chernikov | LW | Buran Voronezh | 31 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | |
778. | Andrei Kuchin | F | CSKA-2 Moskva | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
779. | Alexei Chikalin | LD | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
780. | Dmitri Tikhonov | D | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 33 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 87 | |
781. | Maxim Afanasov | D | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 56 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 60 | |
782. | Nikolai Kovalev | F | Buran Voronezh | 21 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | |
783. | Denis Sander | LW | Gazovik Univer | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
784. | Evgeny Syrtsev | F | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
785. | Igor Frolov | F | Buran Voronezh | 29 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 46 | |
786. | Mikhail Paramonov | D | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
787. | Nikita Dubrovin | D | Gazovik Univer | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 30 | |
788. | Artyom Garifullin | F | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
789. | Evgeny Tsybouk | D | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | |
790. | Andrei Strakhov | C | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
791. | Andrei Ponomarev | C | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
792. | Sergei Yasakov | LD | Kedr Novouralsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |
793. | Pavel Smirnov | F | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | |
794. | Alexander Mikhailishin | D | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 22 | |
795. | Boris Kuzmin | D | Buran Voronezh | 65 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 148 | |
796. | Vitaly Konkov | F | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | 28 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
797. | Yury Tobolnov | D | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |
798. | Vladimir Ryzhkov | D | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | |
799. | Dmitry Dorozhkin | D | Kedr Novouralsk | 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 | |
800. | Timofei Yakushev | D | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |
801. | Albert Zagidullin | F | Gazovik Univer | 19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
802. | Andrei Kucherenko | D | Altai Barnaul | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 | |
803. | Denis Metlyuk | LW | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
804. | Aleksandr Smetanich | D | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 23 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 | |
805. | Evgeny Kovalenko | F | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
806. | Alexander Makarov | D | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | 26 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 42 | |
807. | Anonymous Anonymous | D | Energia-2 Kemerovo | 50 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 48 | |
808. | Alexander Ermakov | F | Gazovik Univer | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | |
809. | Pavel Sokolov | D | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |
810. | Oleg Kovalenko | LD | Barys Astana | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | |
811. | Artur Zinurov | F | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
812. | Vladimir Gusev | D | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
813. | Petr Devyatkin | C | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
814. | Nikita Baranov | F | Kedr Novouralsk | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
815. | Alexander Plyuschev | F | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 |
816. | Nikolai Bardin | LW | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
817. | Ivan Smolyaninov | D | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
818. | Andrei Reshetnikov | D | Dizel-2 Penza | 21 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |
819. | Artem Tarasenko | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
820. | Mikhail Yakovlev | F | Kedr Novouralsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
821. | Roman Vorontsov | D | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 35 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 41 | |
822. | Vitaly Sokolov | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
823. | Maxim Konkin | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
824. | Vladimir Artyushin | RW | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
825. | Evgeny Orlov | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
826. | Mark Fedchenko | D | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
827. | Evgeny Fomin | D | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 | |
828. | Pavel Nikonov | D | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | |
829. | Ivan Knyazhev | F | Gazovik Univer | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
830. | Yevgeny Orlov | RW | Avangard-2 Omsk | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
831. | Evgeny Shevtsov | F | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
832. | Valery Zhukov | D | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
833. | Denis Afinogenov | RW | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
834. | Ilya Zubov | C | Khimik-2 Mytischy | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
835. | Artem Udintsev | F | Kedr Novouralsk | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
836. | Dmitry Zobkov | F | Dizel-2 Penza | 39 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
837. | Vitali Krushinsky | F | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |
838. | Ivan Amakhin | D | Dizel-2 Penza | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | |
839. | Ivan Vdovin | D | Dizel-2 Penza | 38 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 36 | |
840. | Renat Khayretdinov | C | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
841. | Rustam Nugumanov | F | HK Chelny | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | |
842. | Artem Sokolov | D | THK Tver | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22 | |
843. | Vadim Navrotsky | LD | Dizel-2 Penza | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
844. | Roman Kuzmin | F | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
845. | Aleksandr Stonkus | D | Dizel-2 Penza | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | |
846. | Aleksandr Arapov | D | Kedr Novouralsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
847. | Denis Belsky | D | Dizel-2 Penza | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
848. | Yuri Postnikh | D | Avangard-2 Omsk | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | |
849. | Andrey Golubev | LD | Buran Voronezh | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | |
850. | Anonymous Anonymous | F | Crystall-2 Saratov | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
851. | Nikita Emelyanov | D | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
852. | Maxim Yakimchuk | F | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 37 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20 | |
853. | Alexei Vasiliev | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
854. | Andrei Permyakov | D | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | |
855. | Alexander Denezhkin | RW | CSKA-2 Moskva | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
856. | Ilya Susloparov | D | Universitet Orenburg | | 0 | 1 | 1 | | |
857. | Andrei Razin | C | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
858. | Vyacheslav Duryshin | D | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | |
859. | Maxim Topol | D | HK Piter | 34 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 38 | |
860. | Aleksandr Rozhnev | C | Barys Astana | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
861. | Stanislav Teodorovich | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | |
862. | Dmitry Tsybulsky | D | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | |
863. | Vitaly Maslennikov | F | Buran Voronezh | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
864. | Maxim Barabash | D | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 29 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | |
865. | Sergei Klimovich | C | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
866. | Stanislav Yazikov | D | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
867. | Oleg Li | RW | Dynamo-2 Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | |
868. | Alexander Avtsin | RW | Dynamo-2 Moskva | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
869. | Grigory Aksyutov | F | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
870. | Vladimir Mochalov | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
871. | Nikita Dvurechensky | RW | Dynamo-2 Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
872. | Sergei Simonov | D | Crystall-2 Saratov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
873. | Vladimir Sevastyanov | F | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
874. | Maxim Rogov | D | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | 32 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | |
875. | Dmitri Danilin | C | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | |
876. | Denis Sumrin | D | Gazovik Univer | 47 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 50 | |
877. | Vladimir Gaponov | LD | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
878. | Alexander Chiglintsev | F | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
879. | Denis Parshin | LW | CSKA-2 Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
880. | Andrei Volkov | LD | Gazovik Univer | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
881. | Timur Gibadulin | D | Kedr Novouralsk | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | |
882. | Vyacheslav Karavdin | F | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
883. | Andrei Golubkov | D | Buran Voronezh | 45 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40 | |
884. | Maxim Bityukov | F | Gazovik Univer | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |
885. | Alexander Lyubimov | D | Dizel-2 Penza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
886. | Aleksandr Zaitsev | D | Buran Voronezh | 37 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 | |
887. | Vladislav Dashkevich | D | Gazovik Univer | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
888. | Mikhail Lyubushin | D | Avangard-2 Omsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
889. | Alexei Cherepanov | F | Avangard-2 Omsk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
890. | Alexander Berkutov | D | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
891. | Nikolai Yaschenkov | D | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
892. | Igor Ananiev | D | Gornyak Rudny | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | |
893. | Petr Vardugin | D | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | |
894. | Andrei Nemov | F | Kedr Novouralsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
895. | Igor Chipyshev | D | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
896. | Evgeny Dubrovin | D | Avangard-2 Omsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
897. | Denis Tyurin | LW | Avangard-2 Omsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
898. | Danil Melnichenko | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
899. | Sergei Zuborev | D | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | |
900. | Alexander Krysanov | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
901. | Sergei Chunarev | F | Universitet Orenburg | | 1 | 0 | 1 | | |
902. | Dmitry Smirnov | F | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
903. | Evgeny Borodin | D | CSKA-2 Moskva | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 62 | |
904. | Alexander Gorshkov | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
905. | Semen Volkov | D | Gazovik Univer | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
906. | Dmitri Tarasenko | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
907. | Vitaly Sychov | F | Avangard-2 Omsk | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
908. | Pavel Plotnikov | F | Dizel-2 Penza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
909. | Mikhail Sigarev | F | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | |
910. | Igor Shadrin | F | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
911. | Ilya Vozhdayev | D | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
912. | Pavel Nikulin | F | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
913. | Alexander Dobrachev | F | Gornyak Rudny | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
914. | Sergei Mashinets | D | Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
915. | Alexei Kolendin | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
916. | Sergei Teptev | D | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
917. | Pavel Smagin | F | Avangard-2 Omsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
918. | Pavel Polshkov | F | Dizel-2 Penza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
919. | Ilya Isachenko | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
920. | Dmitri Vorobiev | F | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
921. | Vitaly Shirin | F | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
922. | Sergei Parfirev | D | HK Chelny | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | |
923. | Evgeny Lemeshevsky | D | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
924. | Yevgeny Kasutin | D | Dizel-2 Penza | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
925. | Timur Bagautdinov | F | HK Chelny | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
926. | Dmitri Zuev | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
927. | Konstantin Kosolov | F | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
928. | Konstantin Savenkov | LW | Avangard-2 Omsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
929. | Igor Alexandrov | D | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
930. | Nikolai Fedorenko | F | Buran Voronezh | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
931. | Aleksandr Agapov | F | Saryarka Karaganda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
932. | Alexei Repkin | C | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
933. | Sergei Naumov | F | Saryarka Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
934. | Vladislav Yakovlev | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
935. | Pavel Smirnov | F | HK Piter | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
936. | Denis Goryachev | F | Dizel-2 Penza | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
937. | Gennady Kharitonov | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
938. | Ilya Shichavin | F | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
939. | Alexander Emelin | D | Universitet Orenburg | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
940. | Anton Rakhmanov | D | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
941. | Yegor Rakhimullin | F | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
942. | Rinat Shakirov | F | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
943. | Nikolai Simchenko | F | Kedr Novouralsk | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
944. | Nikolai Belov | D | Dynamo-2 Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
945. | Oleg Pridannikov | F | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
946. | Andrei Kasyanov | F | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
947. | Anton Firsov | D | Dizel-2 Penza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
948. | Ilya Terekhov | F | Saryarka Karaganda | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
949. | Maxim Savosin | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
950. | Aleksei Koledaev | D | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
951. | Mikhail Krylov | F | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
952. | Salim Prmanov | F | Kristall Abakan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
953. | Sergei Petrov | D | Dizel-2 Penza | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
954. | Vasili Prokhorov | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
955. | Maxim Mavrin | F | Universitet Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
956. | Pavel Turbin | D | Avangard-2 Omsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
957. | Yuri Pustovoytenko | D | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
958. | Pavel Buravtsov | F | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
959. | Pavel Shikunov | D | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
960. | Alexander Turnayev | D | Universitet Orenburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
961. | Evgeny Demin | F | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
962. | Mikhail Shonin | D | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
963. | Vyacheslav Romanov | F | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
964. | Dmitri Makarov | F | Universitet Orenburg | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
965. | Aleksei Mischenko | D | Gornyak Rudny | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
966. | Dmitri Zdobnichev | D | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
967. | Dmitri Kozlov | D | Avangard-2 Omsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
968. | Igor Kondratiev | F | Buran Voronezh | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
969. | Oleg Rudakov | C | Buran Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
970. | Dmitry Salomatov | F | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
971. | Igor Kamaev | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
972. | Aleksandr Ilyin | D | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
973. | Dmitri Voloschenko | F | Buran Voronezh | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
974. | Anonymous Anonymous | F | Crystall-2 Saratov | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
975. | Maxim Pervukhin | F | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
976. | Evgeny Timchenko | D | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
977. | Dmitri Kachesov | F | Gazovik Univer | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
978. | Alexei Korbut | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
979. | Ivan Mashkov | D | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
980. | Andrei Petrakov | RW | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
981. | Alexander Biryukov | D | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
982. | Pavel Korepanov | D | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
983. | Maxim Bannikov | D | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
984. | Eduard Simonov | F | Gazovik Univer | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
985. | Sergei Ikonnikov | D | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
986. | Vyacheslav Kovshov | F | HK Chelny | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
987. | Anton Rychkov | D | Universitet Orenburg | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
988. | Sergei Kuznetsov | LW | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
989. | Dmitry Makarov | F | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
990. | Sergei Starodubtsev | F | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
991. | Aleksandr Bakunov | D | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
992. | Roman Sidorov | F | Gazovik Univer | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
993. | Evgeny Grigoriev | F | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
994. | Konstantin Oreshkin | D | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | |
995. | Konstantin Alexeyev | D | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -2 |
996. | Igor Guyvan | F | Universitet Orenburg | | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
997. | Vladimir Sorokin | F | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
998. | Gennady Yefimov | D | Buran Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
999. | Ivan Ivanov | D | Gazovik Univer | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
1000. | Artur Fakhrutdinov | F | Barys Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1001. | Yevgeny Dzyuban | D | Altai Barnaul | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | | |
1002. | Dmitri Khrustalkov | F | Kristall-Yugra Beloyarsky | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
1003. | Alexander Gorshkov | LW | Gazovik Univer | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1004. | Andrei Zakharchenko | D | Sibir-2 Novosibirsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
1005. | Pavel Plotnikov | RD | Gazovik Univer | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1006. | Roman Menschikov | F | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1007. | Pavel Lashko | D | Buran Voronezh | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
1008. | Artem Artemev | F | Buran Voronezh | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | |
1009. | Vadim Golubtsov | F | Gazovik Univer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1010. | Ilya Litvinov | D | Buran Voronezh | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1011. | Alexander Mishin | F | HK Ryazan | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1012. | Dmitry Sorokin | F | Dynamo-2 Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1013. | Maxim Karpov | RW | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1014. | Ivan Novoseltsev | LW | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1015. | Alexei Vasilevsky | F | Gazovik Univer | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
1016. | Sergei Ivanov | D | Buran Voronezh | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
1017. | Mikhail Bykov | RD | Irtysh Pavlodar | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
1018. | Yury Skvortsov | F | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
1019. | Alexander Ostroukhov | D | Kedr Novouralsk | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
1020. | Artem Guschin | D | Barys Astana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
1021. | Vyacheslav Belov | D | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
1022. | Nikita Donets | D | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
1023. | Zhasulan Orazbaev | F | Saryarka Karaganda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1024. | Andrei Antropov | F | Gazovik Univer | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1025. | Sergei Chernyshov | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
1026. | Alexei Osipov | F | Gazovik Univer | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | |
1027. | Alexei Shagalov | D | Kedr Novouralsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1028. | Sergei Sorokin | D | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
1029. | Semen Popikhin | D | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1 |
1030. | Andrei Yakhanov | LD | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
1031. | Denis Smelik | D | Gazovik Univer | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
1032. | Alexander Smolin | D | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1033. | Pavel Smirnov | D | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
1034. | Artem Stepanov | F | Gazovik Univer | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1035. | Andrei Kozyrev | D | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1036. | Sergei Gimayev | D | Dynamo-2 Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
1037. | Kirill Efimov | F | Gazovik Univer | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
1038. | Sergei Potintsev | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
1039. | Konstantin Goenko | D | Gornyak Rudny | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1040. | Kirill Lyamin | D | CSKA-2 Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1041. | Alexander Koshelev | F | Dizel-2 Penza | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
1042. | Nikolai Myshagin | F | Barys Astana | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
1043. | Gennady Svirepo | D | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1044. | Nikolai Krasotin | F | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
1045. | Alexander Kalyanin | F | Dizel-2 Penza | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
1046. | Alexei Mikov | F | Avangard-2 Omsk | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
1047. | Alexander Makhonin | F | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
1048. | Vladimir Antipin | RD | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
1049. | Sergei Korobkin | D | Gazovik Univer | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1050. | Yegor Martynov | D | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
1051. | Yevgeny Yeryomenko | D | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1052. | Kirill Smagin | D | Gazovik Univer | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
1053. | Khalim Nigmatullin | LD | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
1054. | Alexei Galkin | D | Gazovik Univer | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1055. | Evgeny Viksna | D | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1056. | Viktor Kokh | D | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1057. | Mikhail Polukhin | D | Kedr Novouralsk | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1058. | Vladimir Selikhov | D | Dizel-2 Penza | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
1059. | Anatoli Stepanov | RW | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1060. | Dmitri Nechaev | D | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
1061. | Valery Nikulin | D | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1062. | Ondrej Prokop | F | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
1063. | Kirill Badulin | D | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
1064. | Nikolai Belyakov | D | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
1065. | Alexei Grishchenko | D | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1066. | Vyacheslav Khakimov | D | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1067. | Vitaly Shefer | D | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
1068. | Artem Sedunov | D | Avangard-2 Omsk | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | |
1069. | Sergei Peretyagin | D | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
1070. | Evgeny Timkin | LW | Avangard-2 Omsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
1071. | Rinat Tolenbergenov | D | HK Lipetsk | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1072. | Anton Senchenko | D | Amur-2 Khabarovsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
1073. | Anton Glovatsky | C | Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1074. | Kirill Krylov | D | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
1075. | Dmitry Mishenin | D | Khimik-2 Mytischy | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
1076. | Pavel Korepanov | F | Kedr Novouralsk | 32 | 13 | 22 | 35 | 14 | |
1077. | Maxim Abayev | D | HK Chelny | 62 | 9 | 14 | 23 | 108 | |
1078. | Pavel Voroshnin | D | Khimik-2 Mytischy | 18 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 34 | |
1079. | Artyom Kryukov | C | Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl | 13 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 10 |
1080. | Evgeny Baklanov | D | Altai Barnaul | 23 | 4 | 9 | 13 | | |
1081. | Artur Abiev | F | HK Chelny | 26 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 28 | |
1082. | Konstantin Fomichev | D | Universitet Orenburg | | 1 | 10 | 11 | | |
1083. | Artem Yakovlev | F | Buran Voronezh | 20 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20 | |
1084. | Eduard Volkov | F | Yermak Angarsk | 15 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | |
1085. | Rafael Garayev | F | Universitet Orenburg | | 4 | 3 | 7 | | |
1086. | Andrei Bordyug | F | Barys Astana | 9 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |
1087. | Maxim Kuroyedov | F | Yermak Angarsk | 18 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 24 | |
1088. | Ilnar Nurgaliev | D | Universitet Orenburg | | 2 | 4 | 6 | | |
1089. | Oleg Semendyaev | D | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 15 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 49 | |
1090. | Pavel Yakovlev | D | Gornyak Rudny | 20 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 22 | |
1091. | Dmitri Dyakiv | F | Yermak Angarsk | 14 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | |
1092. | Rinat Omarbekov | F | Barys Astana | 21 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | |
1093. | Sergei Mikov | F | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
1094. | Anton Kolesnikov | F | HK Chelny | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
1095. | Timur Shishkanov | D | HK Chelny | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | |
1096. | Viktor Ivanov | F | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | |
1097. | Andrei Tsarev | RW | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | |
1098. | Alexander Tyurin | F | Molot-Prikamie-2 Perm | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
1099. | Pavel Filipenko | D | Gornyak Rudny | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |
1100. | Aleksandr Medvedev | D | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | |
1101. | Georgi Popov | D | Krylia Sovetov-2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | |
1102. | Dzhalil Vildanov | D | Salavat Yulayev-2 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |
1103. | Alexander Khodakov | D | Buran Voronezh | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 28 | |
1104. | Igor Gainullin | D | HK Chelny | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
1105. | Matvei Alexeyev | D | Sokol Novocheboksarsk | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
1106. | Konstantin Spitsin | D | Saryarka Karaganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1107. | Igor Sokha | D | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1108. | Nikolai Safonov | D | Kazakhmis-2 Satpaev | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | |
1109. | Mikhail Shilnikov | D | Irtysh Pavlodar | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | |
1110. | Nikolai Fedyashev | RW | Barys Astana | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1111. | Konstantin Filippov | F | Mechel-2 Chelyabinsk | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
1112. | Yevgeny Tolkachyov | F | Kedr Novouralsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
1113. | Ivan Domnin | F | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | | | | | | |
1114. | Yevgeny Bumagin | F | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1115. | Reid Simpson | LW | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1116. | Sibgatullin | D | Olympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk | | | | | | |
1117. | Magomed Gimbatov | C | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1118. | Vadim Zaikin | F | CSK VVS-2 Samara | | | | | | |
1119. | Anton Ushakov | D | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | | | | | | |
1120. | Mikhail Kurvyakov | F | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1121. | Dmitri Bystrov | F | HK Sarov | | | | | | |
1122. | Denis Loginov | F | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | | | | | | |
1123. | Alexei Podgaysky | D | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1124. | Igor Kryukov | D | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1125. | Ivan Garbuzov | F | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | | | | | | |
1126. | Mikhail Savelev | F | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1127. | Ruslan Abdrakhmanov | F | Toros-2 Neftekamsk | | | | | | |
1128. | Alexei Saulin | F | HK Sarov | | | | | | |
1129. | Valeri Shestitko | D | Kristall Abakan | | | | | | |
1130. | Alexei Budaev | C | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1131. | Nikita Mikhalyov | F | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | | | | | | |
1132. | Alexei Kostyuk | F | CSK VVS-2 Samara | | | | | | |
1133. | Stanislav Katsuba | C | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | | | | | | |
1134. | Dmitri Golovin | F | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | | | | | | |
1135. | Oleg Kocherin | F | Irtysh Pavlodar | | | | | | |
1136. | Alexander Grigoryev | F | Kristall Abakan | | | | | | |
1137. | Andrei Busargin | F | Progress Glazov | | | | | | |
1138. | Aleksandr Polozov | F | Kombat St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1139. | Sergei Padunin | D | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1140. | Georgy Shangin | D | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1141. | Sergei Sergeev | F | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1142. | Ramil Aliyaskarov | D | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1143. | Sergei Kulmukhametov | D | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1144. | Roman Voronkin | F | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1145. | Vladislav Petrusevich | F | Altai Barnaul | | | | | | |
1146. | Maxim Popov | F | Kombat St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1147. | Vladimir Bukin | F | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1148. | Andrei Chistyakov | F | Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk | | | | | | |
1149. | Marsel Sagdiev | F | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | | | | | | |
1150. | Vladimir Vinogradov | F | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1151. | Ilgiz Galiakbirov | F | Toros-2 Neftekamsk | | | | | | |
1152. | Evgeny Vlasenkov | D | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1153. | Aleksei Vorontsov | F | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1154. | Konstantin Polyakov | F | HK Sarov | | | | | | |
1155. | Alexander Shasherin | D | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1156. | Ilya Sukhanov | D | HK Lipetsk | | | | | | |
1157. | Alexander Buzuev | F | Toros-2 Neftekamsk | | | | | | |
1158. | Evgeny Kostrikov | F | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | | | | | | |
1159. | Vladimir Gundarev | D | HK Tambov | | | | | | |
1160. | Sergei Ivanov | D | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1161. | Mikhail Sevastyanov | RW | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
1162. | Andrei Yaganov | F | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | | | | | | |
1163. | Ilya Kalashnikov | F | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1164. | Stanislav Vvedensky | F | CSK VVS-2 Samara | | | | | | |
1165. | Roman Vildanov | F | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | | | | | | |
1166. | Alexander Sivokon | F | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | | | | | |
1167. | Sergei Efremov | F | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1168. | Ruslan Chumarin | D | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | | | | | | |
1169. | Roman Derlyuk | D | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1170. | S Tyutyunkov | F | Irtysh Pavlodar | | | | | | |
1171. | S Goncharov | F | HK Piter | | | | | | |
1172. | Anton Kiselev | D | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1173. | Andrei Voronin | F | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1174. | Kirill Petrov | RW | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | | | | | | |
1175. | Stanislav Kanashev | D | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1176. | Artem Dmitriev | F | Irtysh Pavlodar | | | | | | |
1177. | Konstantin Kochin | F | HK Piter | | | | | | |
1178. | Yaroslav Rozhin | F | CSK VVS-2 Samara | | | | | | |
1179. | Dmitri Tanfulu | D | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1180. | Sergei Kolyubakin | F | HK Lipetsk | | | | | | |
1181. | Ravil Poyashev | F | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | | | | | | |
1182. | Ivan Guriev | D | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
1183. | Alexei Orlov | D | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | | | | | | |
1184. | Sergei Shipitsin | F | Toros-2 Neftekamsk | | | | | | |
1185. | Yaroslav Egorov | F | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1186. | Yuri Kochemaev | F | Ariada-2 Volzhsk | | | | | | |
1187. | Vladimir Danilenko | D | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1188. | Vladislav Kitanov | D | Toros-2 Neftekamsk | | | | | | |
1189. | Konstantin Pupkov | D | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | | | | | | |
1190. | Pavel Sedov | F | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1191. | Pavel Katrich | RW | HK Tambov | | | | | | |
1192. | Rodion Iskanov | D | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | | | | | | |
1193. | Aleksandr Popov | F | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1194. | Pavel Bazeyev | F | CSK VVS-2 Samara | | | | | | |
1195. | Stanislav Batuev | F | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1196. | Dmitri Demidenko | D | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1197. | Sergei Maryashin | F | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | | | | | | |
1198. | Evgeny Vorozhun | F | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1199. | Andrei Spiridonov | LW | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1200. | V Medvedev | D | Irtysh Pavlodar | | | | | | |
1201. | Alexei Soloviev | F | HK Piter | | | | | | |
1202. | Mikhail Mokrushin | D | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1203. | Yevgeny Rymarev | RW | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1204. | Dmitri Zykov | D | Kombat St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1205. | Kirill Orlenko | F | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1206. | Sergei Morgunov | D | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1207. | Igor Melyakov | F | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1208. | Nikita Mikhno | F | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | | | | | | |
1209. | Pavel Kurdyukov | D | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | | | | | | |
1210. | Mikhail Kachulin | F | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1211. | Alexei Pichkalev | F | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | | | | | |
1212. | Mikhail Khokhlov | D | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1213. | Denis Polekhov | F | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | | | | | |
1214. | Andrei Kurlat | F | Olympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk | | | | | | |
1215. | Vasily Koshelev | F | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | | | | | | |
1216. | Dmitri Slmakh | D | Toros-2 Neftekamsk | | | | | | |
1217. | Alexander Chekashev | F | HK Tambov | | | | | | |
1218. | Denis Mikhalev | F | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | | | | | | |
1219. | Yury Kuznetsov | LW | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | | | | | | |
1220. | Gennady Nekrasov | D | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | | | | | | |
1221. | Alexander Karpov | F | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1222. | Viktor Polbitsin | D | CSK VVS-2 Samara | | | | | | |
1223. | Maxim Shevyakov | F | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | | | | | | |
1224. | Aleksandr Antropov | D | Irtysh Pavlodar | | | | | | |
1225. | Albert Kildeev | F | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | | | | | | |
1226. | Sergei Kalinin | F | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | | | | | |
1227. | Denis Falfutdinov | F | Irtysh Pavlodar | | | | | | |
1228. | Yakov Nikolaev | F | HK Piter | | | | | | |
1229. | Stepan Krivov | D | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1230. | Alexander Martyanov | D | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1231. | Aleksei Starygin | F | Irtysh Pavlodar | | | | | | |
1232. | Konstantin Mayorov | C | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1233. | Igor Vorozhbitov | F | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1234. | Daniel Nasybullin | LW | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | | | | | | |
1235. | Denis Bikovets | F | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | | | | | |
1236. | Andrei Mangirov | F | Kristall Abakan | | | | | | |
1237. | Alexander Ismaylov | F | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | | | | | | |
1238. | Denis Toporin | F | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1239. | Vyacheslav Tokarev | F | Irtysh Pavlodar | | | | | | |
1240. | Nikolai Furashov | F | HK Sarov | | | | | | |
1241. | Denis Kozyrev | F | Toros-2 Neftekamsk | | | | | | |
1242. | Nikita Semyannikov | D | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1243. | Vladimir Sinyuk | D | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | | | | | | |
1244. | Andrei Korobov | F | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | | | | | | |
1245. | Andrei Pisarev | F | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | | | | | | |
1246. | Alexander Kovalev | D | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | | | | | | |
1247. | Dmitri Gogolev | RW | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1248. | Evgeny Ryabiy | F | Altai Barnaul | | | | | | |
1249. | Fyodor Polishchuk | LW | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1250. | Denis Parzhetsky | F | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | | | | | | |
1251. | Alexei Kolpakov | F | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1252. | Stanislav Nakleskin | D | CSK VVS-2 Samara | | | | | | |
1253. | Dmitri Platonov | F | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1254. | Evgeny Erger | F | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1255. | Adel Galiev | D | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1256. | Artem Nikolaev | F | HK Lipetsk | | | | | | |
1257. | Evgeny Afanasiev | LW | Irtysh Pavlodar | | | | | | |
1258. | Ivan Pavlovsky | F | HK Piter | | | | | | |
1259. | Rustem Reshetov | F | Crystall-2 Saratov | | | | | | |
1260. | Anton Danilov | D | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1261. | Evgeny Potapov | D | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1262. | Alexander Yefremov | F | Irtysh Pavlodar | | | | | | |
1263. | Konstantin Yemelin | F | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1264. | Timur Kalimullin | F | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | | | | | | |
1265. | Sergei Makarov | F | Kristall Abakan | | | | | | |
1266. | Artur Khasanov | F | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | | | | | | |
1267. | Sergei Korostin | RW | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1268. | Sergei Kholodilin | F | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | | | | | | |
1269. | Alexei Teplyakov | D | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1270. | Pavel Kucherenko | F | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | | | | | | |
1271. | Ivan Kuznetsov | F | HK Lipetsk | | | | | | |
1272. | Anton Boldyrev | F | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | | | | | | |
1273. | Mikhail Kozlov | D | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1274. | Alexei Romanov | F | Progress Glazov | | | | | | |
1275. | Aleksandr Mishanin | F | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | | | | | | |
1276. | Konstantin Romanov | D | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1277. | Yuri Ivanov | D | CSK VVS-2 Samara | | | | | | |
1278. | Denis Kulshov | F | Altai Barnaul | | | | | | |
1279. | Roman Vafin | F | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1280. | Maxim Mamin | C | Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk | | | | | | |
1281. | Mikhail Latyshev | F | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1282. | Aleksei Savchenko | D | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1283. | Vladimir Vinogradov | F | HK Tambov | | | | | | |
1284. | Sergei Nikonov | F | HK Piter | | | | | | |
1285. | Vladimir Pozorov | F | Crystall-2 Saratov | | | | | | |
1286. | Anton Kuznetsov | F | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1287. | Dmitri Volobuev | F | CSKA-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1288. | Vasily Korolkov | D | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1289. | Semen Paramzin | F | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1290. | Andrei Demidov | F | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | | | | | | |
1291. | Artem Aygustov | F | Kristall Abakan | | | | | | |
1292. | Anton Kavera | D | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | | | | | | |
1293. | Dinar Ziazov | F | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1294. | Andrei Polkovnikov | F | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1295. | Vyacheslav Bitman | D | Toros-2 Neftekamsk | | | | | | |
1296. | Ilya Glukhov | D | HK Sarov | | | | | | |
1297. | Sergei Udalov | F | Irtysh Pavlodar | | | | | | |
1298. | Vitali Khilchenko | F | Kristall Abakan | | | | | | |
1299. | Semen Kulakov | D | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | | | | | | |
1300. | Yevgeny Khavronichev | D | HK Piter | | | | | | |
1301. | Anton Burenin | F | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | | | | | | |
1302. | Timur Lutfullin | D | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | | | | | | |
1303. | Kirill Borsch | D | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | | | | | | |
1304. | Nikita Maximov | D | HK Sarov | | | | | | |
1305. | Anton Seleznev | F | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1306. | Alexei Rogachyov | D | HK Lipetsk | | | | | | |
1307. | Igor Opalev | LW | Progress Glazov | | | | | | |
1308. | Yuri Gribanov | F | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1309. | Vladimir Baklin | D | CSK VVS-2 Samara | | | | | | |
1310. | Vadim Akulov | D | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | | | | | | |
1311. | Mikhail Romanychev | F | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1312. | Vladislav Zhuravlev | F | Crystall-2 Saratov | | | | | | |
1313. | Sergei Sukharev | F | HK Lipetsk | | | | | | |
1314. | Alexei Redkin | D | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | | | | | |
1315. | Anton Tikhomirov | F | HK Piter | | | | | | |
1316. | Daniil Yakubovich | F | Crystall-2 Saratov | | | | | | |
1317. | Artem Monaenkov | F | CSKA-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1318. | Yuri Kuzmin | D | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1319. | Vyacheslav Polomoshnov | F | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1320. | Evgeny Goncharov | D | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | | | | | |
1321. | Ivan Maximkin | D | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1322. | Evgeny Bobarykin | D | Kristall Abakan | | | | | | |
1323. | Stanislav Alkin | D | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | | | | | | |
1324. | Vladislav Bastylev | F | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1325. | Gleb Kashenin | D | HK Sarov | | | | | | |
1326. | Yan Tinkov | F | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | | | | | | |
1327. | Alexei Korotkov | D | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | | | | | | |
1328. | Alexander Likarevich | D | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | | | | | | |
1329. | Nikolai Pronin | D | HK Sarov | | | | | | |
1330. | Maxim Maximovsky | F | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1331. | Evgeny Siliverstov | D | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | | | | | | |
1332. | E Mazhmetov | F | Toros-2 Neftekamsk | | | | | | |
1333. | Artem Abramov | D | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | | | | | | |
1334. | Dmitri Abdrakhimov | D | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | | | | | | |
1335. | Igor Yakushev | F | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1336. | Konstantin Ilyin | F | Altai Barnaul | | | | | | |
1337. | Yevgeny Usov | F | Crystall-2 Saratov | | | | | | |
1338. | Konstantin Zaitsev | F | HK Lipetsk | | | | | | |
1339. | Vladimir Olenchenko | F | Irtysh Pavlodar | | | | | | |
1340. | Dmitri Mikhailov | F | HK Piter | | | | | | |
1341. | Vadim Sozinov | F | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | | | | | | |
1342. | Ilya Fateev | F | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | | | | | |
1343. | Alexei Babintsev | F | HK Piter | | | | | | |
1344. | Nikolai Baranov | F | Crystall-2 Saratov | | | | | | |
1345. | Konstantin Lastovetsky | F | CSKA-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1346. | Stanislav Shvedov | D | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1347. | Andrei Zevakhin | D | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1348. | Daniil Osipov | D | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1349. | Stanislav Zhmakin | F | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1350. | Dmitry Arsenyev | D | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1351. | Nikolai Voevodin | D | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1352. | Evgeny Altukhov | D | Kristall Abakan | | | | | | |
1353. | Marsel Mullakhmetov | F | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1354. | Ilshat Iskhakov | F | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1355. | Igor Antosik | F | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1356. | Pavel Makhotin | F | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1357. | Grigori Ivanin | D | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1358. | Dmitry Kazionov | C | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | | | | | | |
1359. | Anton Tikhonov | F | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | | | | | | |
1360. | Alexei Nogikh | F | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | | | | | | |
1361. | Alexei Demchuk | D | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | | | | | | |
1362. | Artem Petrov | D | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | | | | | | |
1363. | Nikita Kryuchkov | F | HK Tambov | | | | | | |
1364. | Semen Kokuev | F | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | | | | | | |
1365. | Andrei Logvinov | F | HK Tambov | | | | | | |
1366. | Vyacheslav Potapov | D | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | | | | | | |
1367. | Yevgeny Muzafarov | D | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | | | | | | |
1368. | Eldar Sergutov | D | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1369. | Sergei Balbashev | F | Toros-2 Neftekamsk | | | | | | |
1370. | Sergei Morozov | D | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | | | | | | |
1371. | Sergei Efimenko | F | Altai Barnaul | | | | | | |
1372. | Vyacheslav Chibrov | F | Crystall-2 Saratov | | | | | | |
1373. | Andrei Popov | RW | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | | | | | | |
1374. | Vitaly Isaev | D | Olympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk | | | | | | |
1375. | Sergei Chubykin | F | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | | | | | | |
1376. | Kirill Zyryanov | F | Energia-2 Kemerovo | | | | | | |
1377. | Anton Ivanov | D | HK Piter | | | | | | |
1378. | Andrei Schanovsky | F | Crystall-2 Saratov | | | | | | |
1379. | Nikita Zelentsov | D | CSKA-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1380. | Maxim Isaev | D | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1381. | Alexander Ignatov | F | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1382. | Rinat Mukhametzyanov | D | CSK VVS-2 Samara | | | | | | |
1383. | Sergei Arekaev | RW | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
1384. | Dmitri Miroshnichenko | D | Kristall Abakan | | | | | | |
1385. | Roman Mironikhin | F | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1386. | Renat Syraev | F | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | | | | | | |
1387. | Igor Bortnikov | F | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1388. | Denis Pakhomov | D | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1389. | Aleksandr Gerasimov | D | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1390. | Ivan Kiselev | F | Toros-2 Neftekamsk | | | | | | |
1391. | Vyacheslav Kasatkin | D | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1392. | Dmitri Koscheev | F | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | | | | | | |
1393. | Oleg Dyukarev | D | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | | | | | | |
1394. | Alexei Bezvitelnov | D | Progress Glazov | | | | | | |
1395. | Kirill Ivashkin | F | HK Tambov | | | | | | |
1396. | Denis Ivanov | F | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1397. | Andrei Dvurechensky | D | HK Lipetsk | | | | | | |
1398. | Konstantin Popov | D | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | | | | | | |
1399. | Denis Yusupov | F | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | | | | | | |
1400. | Anton Antonyuk | D | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1401. | Andrei Golyshev | F | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1402. | Sergei Shadrin | F | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | | | | | | |
1403. | Dmitri Belov | F | Energia-2 Kemerovo | | | | | | |
1404. | Evgeny Trifonov | D | HK Piter | | | | | | |
1405. | Maxim Bondarenko | RW | Crystall-2 Saratov | | | | | | |
1406. | Timur Aparin | D | HK Tambov | | | | | | |
1407. | Georgi Petrov | D | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1408. | Artyom Olenev | D | HK Sarov | | | | | | |
1409. | Nikita Zakharov | D | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1410. | Pavel Aravin | D | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | | | | | |
1411. | Andrei Petrunin | LW | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | | | | | | |
1412. | Artem Popov | F | Kristall Abakan | | | | | | |
1413. | Marsel Iskhakov | F | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1414. | Vladislav Solomonchak | C | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | | | | | | |
1415. | Artur Sharifullin | D | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1416. | Ilya Kotegov | D | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1417. | Andrei Korobeynikov | D | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1418. | Aleksei Kapantin | D | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | | | | | | |
1419. | Aleksandr Smirnov | F | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | | | | | | |
1420. | Maxim Trunyov | RW | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | | | | | | |
1421. | Dmitri Atamanitsin | D | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | | | | | | |
1422. | Ilya Banchikov | F | Altai Barnaul | | | | | | |
1423. | Alexei Kolbin | F | HK Sarov | | | | | | |
1424. | Denis Efremov | F | HK Sarov | | | | | | |
1425. | Alexei Khomchenkov | F | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | | | | | | |
1426. | Maxim Martynenko | F | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | | | | | | |
1427. | Dmitry Klopov | F | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1428. | Ilya Gromkovsky | F | Crystall-2 Saratov | | | | | | |
1429. | Makar Voloshin | F | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1430. | Alexander Komendantov | D | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1431. | Sergei Chebotarevsky | F | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | | | | | | |
1432. | Adam Pekhterev | F | Energia-2 Kemerovo | | | | | | |
1433. | Dmitri Shadrin | D | HK Piter | | | | | | |
1434. | Andrei Mashkov | F | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1435. | Igor Marchenko | F | Crystall-2 Saratov | | | | | | |
1436. | Yakov Vorobiev | F | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1437. | Sergei Koskin | F | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1438. | Alexander Babayev | D | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1439. | Eldar Yunusov | F | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1440. | Rustem Rafikov | F | HK Tambov | | | | | | |
1441. | Dmitri Yagutov | F | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1442. | Georgy Admiralov | D | Toros-2 Neftekamsk | | | | | | |
1443. | Alexei Koznev | C | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1444. | Alexei Tutykhin | D | CSKA-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1445. | Vyacheslav Mikhailov | F | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1446. | Sergei Matveyev | F | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | | | | | | |
1447. | Artem Kharitonov | D | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1448. | Maxim Malikov | F | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | | | | | | |
1449. | Evgeny Tumashov | D | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1450. | Konstantin Ivanov | D | HK Tambov | | | | | | |
1451. | Sergei Kanyukov | F | Progress Glazov | | | | | | |
1452. | Aleksandr Vlasov | F | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | | | | | | |
1453. | Maxim Shamsutdinov | F | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | | | | | | |
1454. | Dmitri Potapkin | F | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | | | | | | |
1455. | Dmitry Tronin | F | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1456. | Artem Levitsky | F | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1457. | Sergei Burmistrov | D | HK Tambov | | | | | | |
1458. | Alexander Budkin | D | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1459. | Konstantin Bruy | F | Kombat St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1460. | Aleksandr Kryukov | D | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1461. | Mikhail Sherstyukov | D | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1462. | Mikhail Panov | D | Crystall-2 Saratov | | | | | | |
1463. | Denis Davydov | D | CSKA-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1464. | Roman Bryntsev | D | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1465. | Alexander Zuev | F | Kombat St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1466. | Artyom Yevstifeyev | F | Energia-2 Kemerovo | | | | | | |
1467. | Stanislav Levin | F | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1468. | Ivan Korabelnikov | F | Crystall-2 Saratov | | | | | | |
1469. | Rostislav Koreshkov | F | CSK VVS-2 Samara | | | | | | |
1470. | Andrei Kolesnikov | D | CSKA-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1471. | Alexander Isayev | F | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1472. | Dmitri Marushev | F | Crystall-2 Saratov | | | | | | |
1473. | Alexander Perov | D | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1474. | Dmitri Lokhanin | F | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1475. | Alexander Axenov | F | HK Sarov | | | | | | |
1476. | Kirill Safronov | LD | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1477. | Marat Urakcheev | F | CSKA-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1478. | Stanislav Mitrofanov | F | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1479. | Ruslan Makovey | F | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | | | | | | |
1480. | Evgeny Bantserev | D | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1481. | Rustem Kusainov | D | Irtysh Pavlodar | | | | | | |
1482. | Sergei Rusinov | D | HK Lipetsk | | | | | | |
1483. | Aleksandr Ovsyanikov | F | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | | | | | | |
1484. | Viktor Kondratiev | F | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | | | | | | |
1485. | Nikolai Kostichkin | F | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | | | | | | |
1486. | Igor Shichenko | F | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | | | | | |
1487. | Ilya Seregin | F | CSK VVS-2 Samara | | | | | | |
1488. | Alexei Oshchepkov | F | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | | | | | |
1489. | Alexei Osetrov | D | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1490. | Nikita Kokovin | F | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
1491. | Alexander Poverennov | D | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1492. | Vitaly Molchanov | D | Crystall-2 Saratov | | | | | | |
1493. | Oleg Glebov | F | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
1494. | Gennady Lepikhov | F | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1495. | Mikhaul Shashkov | F | Energia-2 Kemerovo | | | | | | |
1496. | Dmitry Aleinikov | D | HK Piter | | | | | | |
1497. | Yaroslav Chernyshov | F | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1498. | Ilya Bochkov | D | Crystall-2 Saratov | | | | | | |
1499. | Dmitri Rastorguev | F | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1500. | Andrei Sobachkin | D | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
1501. | Alexei Muzhzhukhin | F | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1502. | Viktor Shakarimov | D | Crystall-2 Saratov | | | | | | |
1503. | Viktor Kulikov | D | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1504. | Kirill Komissarov | F | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1505. | Vadim Gusev | RW | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1506. | Rafael Akhmetov | F | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1507. | Vladimir Surovtsev | F | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1508. | Dmitri Grushin | D | HK Lipetsk | | | | | | |
1509. | Alexander Filatyev | F | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | | | | | | |
1510. | Dmitri Khramchenko | D | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1511. | Vitaly Sharonov | F | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | | | | | | |
1512. | Konstantin Sokolka | D | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | | | | | | |
1513. | Radik Shangareev | F | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | | | | | |
1514. | Sergei Mikhailov | F | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | | | | | | |
1515. | Vladimir Babaev | F | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1516. | Alexander Nurek | F | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1517. | Denis Fedosov | D | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1518. | Nikolai Gonchev | F | CSK VVS-2 Samara | | | | | | |
1519. | Evgeny Glyadentsev | F | CSK VVS-2 Samara | | | | | | |
1520. | Sergei Zasyadko | F | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | | | | | | |
1521. | Ivan Elgin | F | Energia-2 Kemerovo | | | | | | |
1522. | Pavel Koptsev | F | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1523. | Evgeny Krivov | D | Crystall-2 Saratov | | | | | | |
1524. | Dmitri Neboga | D | HK Tambov | | | | | | |
1525. | Pavel Turnaev | D | Toros-2 Neftekamsk | | | | | | |
1526. | Anton Krysanov | F | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1527. | Vladimir Burkov | D | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | | | | | | |
1528. | Vyacheslav Mitrofanov | F | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1529. | Pyotr Khokhryakov | C | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1530. | Denis Lobashov | F | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | | | | | | |
1531. | Roman Shaikhelislamov | F | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1532. | Denis Basha | D | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1533. | Alexander Pavlenko | D | Altai Barnaul | | | | | | |
1534. | Vladimir Sychyov | F | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | | | | | | |
1535. | Dmitri Ivanov | D | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1536. | Denis Kuzmin | D | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1537. | Denis Serdyuk | F | Altai Barnaul | | | | | | |
1538. | Yuri Lavrenyuk | F | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | | | | | | |
1539. | Pavel Lymarev | F | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | | | | | | |
1540. | Evgeny Vinogradov | F | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1541. | Evgeny Dadonov | RW | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | | | | | | |
1542. | Maxim Eremkin | D | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1543. | Dmitry Rusanov | F | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1544. | Andrei Bykhun | F | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | | | | | | |
1545. | Evgeny Nafikov | F | Energia-2 Kemerovo | | | | | | |
1546. | Nikita Musatov | D | HK Piter | | | | | | |
1547. | Yaroslav Tulyakov | F | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1548. | Igor Kuznetsov | D | Crystall-2 Saratov | | | | | | |
1549. | Maxim Pobozhev | D | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1550. | Alexander Borovkov | F | Progress Glazov | | | | | | |
1551. | Alexander Aksyonenko | D | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | | | | | | |
1552. | Denis Kiselev | F | HK Tambov | | | | | | |
1553. | Konstantin Volkov | RW | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1554. | Viktor Bobrov | LW | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1555. | Alexander Galkin | F | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1556. | Georgy Guryanov | D | CSKA-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1557. | Shamil Fattakhov | F | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1558. | Sergei Lazarev | F | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | | | | | | |
1559. | Maxim Repin | F | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1560. | Ilya Khurinov | F | Toros-2 Neftekamsk | | | | | | |
1561. | Andrei Evseev | F | Kombat St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1562. | Evgeny Igoshin | F | Toros-2 Neftekamsk | | | | | | |
1563. | Nikolai Kazakovtsev | F | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | | | | | | |
1564. | Stanislav Yegorshev | D | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | | | | | | |
1565. | Valentin Lidvanov | F | HK Tambov | | | | | | |
1566. | Alexei Nechaev | F | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1567. | Artem Kropachev | F | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | | | | | | |
1568. | Roman Fetisov | F | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1569. | Dmitri Vorontsov | D | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1570. | Dmitri Yushkov | F | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1571. | Anton Ignatenkov | F | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | | | | | | |
1572. | Alexei Vorobiev | F | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
1573. | Marat Kalimulin | D | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1574. | Nikolai Kuznechevsky | F | Energia-2 Kemerovo | | | | | | |
1575. | Evgeny Sokolov | D | HK Piter | | | | | | |
1576. | Ilya Solodov | F | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1577. | Mikhail Lapshov | D | Crystall-2 Saratov | | | | | | |
1578. | Nikolai Okhlobystin | LW | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
1579. | Alexander Novikov | D | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1580. | Ruslan Khuzyatov | F | Progress Glazov | | | | | | |
1581. | Alexander Safonov | D | HK Tambov | | | | | | |
1582. | Artem Bikkinyaev | F | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1583. | Viktor Drugov | F | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | | | | | | |
1584. | Vladislav Evseev | LW | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1585. | Andrei Loginov | RD | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1586. | Ruben Begunts | F | CSKA-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1587. | Evgeny Marin | F | Kombat St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1588. | Nail Nugumanov | D | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1589. | Georgiy Zemlyanov | F | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1590. | Yevgeny Kondratyev | D | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1591. | Alexei Dubchenko | D | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1592. | Nikolai Vladimirov | F | Kombat St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1593. | Sergei Chvanov | F | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | | | | | | |
1594. | Artem Nekerov | F | Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk | | | | | | |
1595. | Aleksandr Zavodchikov | F | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | | | | | | |
1596. | Maxim Vlasov | D | HK Piter | | | | | | |
1597. | Alexander Fedorov | D | HK Sarov | | | | | | |
1598. | Vyacheslav Fedosenko | F | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1599. | Ivan Tugarinov | F | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | | | | | | |
1600. | Denis Ivanov | F | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1601. | Nikita Gromakov | F | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | | | | | | |
1602. | Alexei Tishunin | D | HK Lipetsk | | | | | | |
1603. | Artem Ziyazetdinov | F | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | | | | | |
1604. | Viktor Alexandrov | RW | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1605. | Ilya Pavlov | F | Energia-2 Kemerovo | | | | | | |
1606. | Mikhail Smirnov | F | HK Piter | | | | | | |
1607. | Oleg Dogadin | D | Crystall-2 Saratov | | | | | | |
1608. | Maxim Yeprev | D | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1609. | Dmitry Kosmachyov | D | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
1610. | Valery Bobkov | F | CSKA-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1611. | Mikhail Sharapov | F | Kombat St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1612. | Umed Gilmanov | F | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | | | | | | |
1613. | Andrei Zobnin | D | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
1614. | Pavel Maslinkov | D | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1615. | Radik Zakiyev | F | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1616. | Egor Baryshev | D | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | | | | | |
1617. | Vladislav Guschin | D | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1618. | Nikolai Balashov | D | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | | | | | | |
1619. | Alexander Kirillov | F | Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk | | | | | | |
1620. | Nikita Efimkov | D | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | | | | | | |
1621. | Anton Naumenko | F | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1622. | Vladimir Perepelitsa | D | Kombat St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1623. | Andrei Krivushchenko | D | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | | | | | | |
1624. | Alexander Mironov | F | Kristall Abakan | | | | | | |
1625. | Yevgeny Korolyov | D | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1626. | Sergei Lagunov | D | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | | | | | | |
1627. | Aleksandr Rtischev | F | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1628. | Vyacheslav Voynov | D | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | | | | | | |
1629. | Ivan Nikitin | F | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
1630. | Kirill Korniychuk | D | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | | | | | | |
1631. | Roman Alexeyev | D | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1632. | Viktor Shevelev | F | Kristall Abakan | | | | | | |
1633. | Ivan Lobanov | D | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | | | | | | |
1634. | Ildar Syundyukov | F | Toros-2 Neftekamsk | | | | | | |
1635. | Dmitry Vozmishchev | D | Progress Glazov | | | | | | |
1636. | Pavel Mozgunov | F | Energia-2 Kemerovo | | | | | | |
1637. | Dmitri Evseev | F | HK Piter | | | | | | |
1638. | Alexander Pavlinov | F | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1639. | Yakov Mischenko | F | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1640. | Evgeny Bodrov | C | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1641. | Andrei Sitnikov | D | Kristall Abakan | | | | | | |
1642. | Ilya Prokhorov | F | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1643. | Denis Bodrov | D | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1644. | Oleg Kobzev | LD | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1645. | Nikolai Galakhov | F | Kombat St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1646. | Alexei Ivanov | D | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1647. | Timur Galimov | F | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | | | | | | |
1648. | Igor Mukoseev | D | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1649. | Andrei Zhuravlev | F | HK Sarov | | | | | | |
1650. | Alexander Fedorov | F | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
1651. | Alexander Vorobiev | F | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1652. | Alexander Abramov | D | Kombat St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1653. | Dmitri Gromov | D | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1654. | Vadim Yermolayev | F | Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk | | | | | | |
1655. | Maxim Chudinov | D | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | | | | | | |
1656. | Semyon Dolgushev | D | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | | | | | | |
1657. | Maxim Petrov | D | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1658. | Aleksandr Kaznacheyev | F | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1659. | Ivan Vologzhanin | D | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1660. | Vladislav Kudryashov | F | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | | | | | | |
1661. | Nikolai Tugolukov | D | HK Lipetsk | | | | | | |
1662. | Alexei Vorobiev | F | Altai Barnaul | | | | | | |
1663. | Aleksandr Velimov | F | Energia-2 Kemerovo | | | | | | |
1664. | Dmitri Shishlo | D | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
1665. | Alexei Tretyakov | F | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1666. | Artem Sibgatov | F | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1667. | Vadim Osadchy | D | Altai Barnaul | | | | | | |
1668. | Alexander Alexandrov | F | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1669. | Andrei Utrobin | F | Olympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk | | | | | | |
1670. | Vitaly Chuev | F | Progress Glazov | | | | | | |
1671. | Alexander Sokolov | D | Kombat St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1672. | Dmitri Igoshin | F | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1673. | Andrei Patrakov | D | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1674. | Pavel Smelyakov | D | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1675. | Artur Ziyazitdinov | F | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | | | | | |
1676. | Alexander Lisin | F | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1677. | Denis Mosalyov | RW | Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk | | | | | | |
1678. | Anton Shorokhov | D | Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk | | | | | | |
1679. | Dmitri Tolchkov | D | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1680. | Alexander Butorin | F | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | | | | | |
1681. | Sergei Volkov | F | Kombat St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1682. | Denis Tikhonov | D | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1683. | Kirill Kim | D | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1684. | Oleg Kabakov | F | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | | | | | | |
1685. | Mikhail Kosarenkov | F | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1686. | Roman Chernikov | D | Altai Barnaul | | | | | | |
1687. | Dmitri Karandashov | F | Progress Glazov | | | | | | |
1688. | Alexander Vedernikov | F | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | | | | | | |
1689. | Aleksandr Skvortsov | F | Energia-2 Kemerovo | | | | | | |
1690. | Yuri Mamontov | D | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
1691. | Alexander Postnikov | F | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1692. | Anton Petrov | F | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1693. | Vitaly Shumilov | D | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1694. | Oleg Kopnin | D | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1695. | Igor Chaban | F | Progress Glazov | | | | | | |
1696. | Alexei Krasavin | F | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | | | | | | |
1697. | Alexei Kudashov | C | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
1698. | Alexei Kolkunov | C | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1699. | Danil Kachanov | D | CSKA-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1700. | Aleksandr Aleksandrov | D | Kombat St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1701. | Evgeny Milovanov | D | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1702. | Oleg Aydarov | F | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | | | | | | |
1703. | Sergei Rakhmanov | D | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1704. | Andrei Plekhanov | D | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1705. | Denis Grebenkov | F | Toros-2 Neftekamsk | | | | | | |
1706. | Aleksandr Bykov | D | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | | | | | | |
1707. | Andrei Sapozhnikov | RD | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1708. | Egor Nefedov | D | HK Sarov | | | | | | |
1709. | Ivan Akimov | F | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1710. | Renat Mukhanov | F | Progress Glazov | | | | | | |
1711. | Sergei Makarov | F | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1712. | Vladimir Zazulin | D | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1713. | Ivan Kravchenko | F | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1714. | Anonymous Anonymous | D | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | | | | | | |
1715. | Konstantin Molchanov | F | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1716. | Alexei Vasilev | D | HK Lipetsk | | | | | | |
1717. | Sergei Grin | D | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | | | | | |
1718. | Aleksandr Vatolin | F | Energia-2 Kemerovo | | | | | | |
1719. | Mikhail Grigoryev | D | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
1720. | Mikhail Pankov | D | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1721. | Ivan Deryushev | F | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1722. | Alexander Melnikov | F | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1723. | Alexander Bronnikov | D/F | Olympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk | | | | | | |
1724. | Andrei Brylyakov | F | Progress Glazov | | | | | | |
1725. | Sergei Zimakov | RD | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1726. | Mikhail Kovalsky | D | HK Tambov | | | | | | |
1727. | Dmitri Vsesvyatsky | D | Kombat St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1728. | Ilnur Gilfanov | D | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1729. | Ilnar Shaykhutdinov | D | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | | | | | | |
1730. | Alexei Balay | D | HK Tambov | | | | | | |
1731. | Dmitri Budanov | F | Olympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk | | | | | | |
1732. | Vitaly Lyapunov | F | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1733. | Vladimir Krikunov | D | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1734. | Alexander Gorelov | D | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | | | | | | |
1735. | Denis Vydrov | D | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | | | | | | |
1736. | Yaroslav Khabarov | D | Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk | | | | | | |
1737. | Alexei Soloviev | D | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1738. | Stanislav Stepannikov | F | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | | | | | | |
1739. | Andrei Korovkin | D | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1740. | Alexei Yushin | C | CSK VVS-2 Samara | | | | | | |
1741. | Roman Smirnov | D/F | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | | | | | | |
1742. | Denis Shpak | F | Kristall Abakan | | | | | | |
1743. | Denis Valov | F | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1744. | Anton Petrov | LD | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | | | | | | |
1745. | Aleksandr Korovin | D | Energia-2 Kemerovo | | | | | | |
1746. | Rustem Akhatov | D | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
1747. | Artem Gabov | D | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1748. | Gleb Tyzhnikh | F | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1749. | Alexei Voronin | F | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1750. | Sergei Tron | F | Irtysh Pavlodar | | | | | | |
1751. | Maxim Zhilin | F | Olympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk | | | | | | |
1752. | Mikhail Aseev | F | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1753. | Alexei Baksanov | F | Progress Glazov | | | | | | |
1754. | Alexei Gorshkov | C | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1755. | Evgeny Dimitrov | F | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | | | | | | |
1756. | Pavel Karetin | D | HK Tambov | | | | | | |
1757. | Konstantin Bulygin | D | Kombat St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1758. | Sergei Dydenkov | F | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1759. | Evgeny Sterlyakhin | D | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | | | | | | |
1760. | Vitaly Makarevich | D | HK Sarov | | | | | | |
1761. | Denis Istomin | F | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1762. | Albert Shutkov | F | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1763. | Alexander Golts | F | Altai Barnaul | | | | | | |
1764. | Anton Ponomarenko | D | Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk | | | | | | |
1765. | Maxim Ruzhanov | D | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | | | | | | |
1766. | Andrei Muravlev | F | HK Lipetsk | | | | | | |
1767. | Vladimir Tobolnov | D | Altai Barnaul | | | | | | |
1768. | Iskander Mukhametshakirov | F | Olympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk | | | | | | |
1769. | Konstantin Shafranov | RW | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1770. | Pavel Kitkov | F | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1771. | Leonid Metalnikov | D | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1772. | Rinat Shamsullin | F | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | | | | | | |
1773. | Pavel Nasonov | D | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1774. | Ruslan Zhogol | D | HK Sarov | | | | | | |
1775. | Evgeny Shaburov | D | Energia-2 Kemerovo | | | | | | |
1776. | Stanislav Khokhlov | D | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
1777. | Pavel Milyutin | D | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1778. | Denis Kopotev | F | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1779. | Andrei Titov | F | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1780. | Roman Zubov | D | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | | | | | |
1781. | Alexander Dmitriyev | F | Olympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk | | | | | | |
1782. | Dmitri Utkin | F | Progress Glazov | | | | | | |
1783. | Dmitri Semenov | LW | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | | | | | | |
1784. | Stepan Zhdanov | F | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | | | | | | |
1785. | Evgeny Tikhonov | D | HK Tambov | | | | | | |
1786. | Sergei Ivanov | F | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1787. | Maxim Grushin | F | Progress Glazov | | | | | | |
1788. | Pavel Vinogradov | F | CSKA-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1789. | Dmitri Bratash | F | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1790. | Mikhail Ukraintsev | D | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1791. | Maxim Galkin | D | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1792. | Pavel Orefkov | F | Progress Glazov | | | | | | |
1793. | Vladimir Skorokhodov | D | HK Lipetsk | | | | | | |
1794. | Anton Zubarev | F | HK Lipetsk | | | | | | |
1795. | Alexander Rybakov | C | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | | | | | | |
1796. | Vyacheslav Shipitsyn | F | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1797. | Vladimir Khramov | F | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | | | | | | |
1798. | Ruslan Sindikov | D | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | | | | | | |
1799. | Mikhail Khoroshev | F | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | | | | | | |
1800. | Alexander Badamshin | F | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1801. | Denis Klemeshov | F | Irtysh Pavlodar | | | | | | |
1802. | Alexander Mikheyev | F | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | | | | | | |
1803. | Pavel Shakirov | D | Energia-2 Kemerovo | | | | | | |
1804. | Ivan Bykov | F | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
1805. | Alexander Salayev | D | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1806. | Evgeny Subbotin | F | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1807. | Stanislav Ivanov | D | HK Tambov | | | | | | |
1808. | Ivan Gavrilov | F | Kombat St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1809. | Sergei Brazhnikov | D | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | | | | | | |
1810. | Vitaly Ardashev | F | Olympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk | | | | | | |
1811. | Igor Grishin | F | Progress Glazov | | | | | | |
1812. | Denis Elakov | F | Ariada-2 Volzhsk | | | | | | |
1813. | Maxim Balmochnykh | RW | HK Lipetsk | | | | | | |
1814. | Maxim Bastrykin | F | HK Tambov | | | | | | |
1815. | Alexander Kirgetov | D | Kombat St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1816. | Artem Abramov | F | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1817. | Sergei Yegorov | D | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | | | | | | |
1818. | Dmitri Veretennikov | F | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1819. | Stanislav Shumik | D | Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk | | | | | | |
1820. | Andrei Blokhin | D | CSK VVS-2 Samara | | | | | | |
1821. | Aleksandr Maznyak | F | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1822. | Alexei Chernyadiev | F | Olympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk | | | | | | |
1823. | Sergei Nevostruev | D | Progress Glazov | | | | | | |
1824. | Pavel Starkov | F | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | | | | | | |
1825. | Evgeni Efimov | F | HK Lipetsk | | | | | | |
1826. | Kirill Mamonkin | D | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1827. | Alexander Pavlov | F | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1828. | Vladislav Spiridonov | D | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1829. | Oleg Artemev | F | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | | | | | | |
1830. | Alexander Mayer | F | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1831. | Yevgeny Petukhov | F | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1832. | Denis Adushev | D | Ariada-2 Volzhsk | | | | | | |
1833. | Evgeny Erofeev | D | Energia-2 Kemerovo | | | | | | |
1834. | Aleksandr Kudinov | F | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
1835. | Evgeny Egorov | F | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1836. | Alexander Provkin | D | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1837. | Sergei Scherbinin | F | Altai Barnaul | | | | | | |
1838. | Oleg Zhuykov | D | Olympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk | | | | | | |
1839. | Alexei Maximov | D | CSKA-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1840. | Alexander Naumov | F | Toros-2 Neftekamsk | | | | | | |
1841. | Aleksandr Ovchinnikov | D | Ariada-2 Volzhsk | | | | | | |
1842. | Kirill Kazarinov | D | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | | | | | | |
1843. | Anton Merzlikin | F | HK Tambov | | | | | | |
1844. | Yaroslav Khokhlov | D | Kombat St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1845. | Marat Suleymanov | F | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1846. | Marat Yarmukhametov | F | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | | | | | | |
1847. | Eldar Abdulayev | F | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
1848. | Alexei Samarin | F | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | | | | | | |
1849. | Andrei Kasatkin | F | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1850. | Andrei Kunyakov | D | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1851. | Alexander Gavrilov | D | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1852. | Igor Kalinin | F | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | | | | | |
1853. | Dmitri Slatin | F | Kristall Abakan | | | | | | |
1854. | Maxim Blinov | D | Irtysh Pavlodar | | | | | | |
1855. | Alexei Yemelin | D | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1856. | Vitaly Levada | D | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1857. | Vitaly Bondarev | F | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
1858. | Danila Semenikhin | D | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1859. | Anton Lopatnikov | F | CSKA-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1860. | Yuri Maslov | D | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1861. | Nikita Gorbunov | D | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | | | | | | |
1862. | Alexei Lozhkin | D | Olympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk | | | | | | |
1863. | Stanislav Nabokov | D | Progress Glazov | | | | | | |
1864. | Yuri Dyachenko | F | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1865. | Andrei Yachmenev | D/F | Kristall Abakan | | | | | | |
1866. | Pavel Tapilsky | F | HK Tambov | | | | | | |
1867. | Pavel Karpukhin | F | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1868. | Ivan Artyomov | F | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1869. | Sergei Yavin | F | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | | | | | | |
1870. | Maxim Smirnov | F | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1871. | Anton Poleshchuk | D | Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk | | | | | | |
1872. | Dmitri Kilin | F | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1873. | Anton Belov | D | CSKA-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1874. | Alexei Fedorov | F | HK Sarov | | | | | | |
1875. | A Syutkin | F | Olympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk | | | | | | |
1876. | Stepan Korshak | F | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1877. | Artur Nasyrov | F | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | | | | | | |
1878. | Ilya Starikov | F | HK Lipetsk | | | | | | |
1879. | Nikolai Bereznev | F | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1880. | Stanislav Virolainen | F | HK Piter | | | | | | |
1881. | Sergei Andronov | C | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1882. | Alexander Vedernikov | F | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | | | | | | |
1883. | Dmitri Poplavsky | F | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1884. | Alexei Nekrasov | F | HK Lipetsk | | | | | | |
1885. | Maxim Murashov | D | Energia-2 Kemerovo | | | | | | |
1886. | Arseny Kardailsky | F | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
1887. | Aleksandr Mikheev | D | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1888. | Dmitri Evstigneev | F | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1889. | Sergei Lukin | F | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1890. | Sergei Pavlov | D | Progress Glazov | | | | | | |
1891. | Oleg Volkov | D | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1892. | Nikita Malygin | F | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | | | | | | |
1893. | Sergei Prochukhan | F | HK Tambov | | | | | | |
1894. | Dmitry Lugin | RW | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1895. | Kirill Nikonorov | F | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1896. | Radik Gataullin | D | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | | | | | | |
1897. | Alexander Polukhin | F | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1898. | Roman Romanov | F | HK Piter | | | | | | |
1899. | Alexei Korolev | D | Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk | | | | | | |
1900. | Pavel Pevchev | D | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1901. | V Chistov | D | Olympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk | | | | | | |
1902. | Igor Tkachyov | F | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1903. | Roman Savichev | F | THK Tver | | | | | | |
1904. | Konstantin Romanov | F | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1905. | Konstantin Akatyev | F | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1906. | Pavel Akulov | F | Kombat St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1907. | Anatoli Vasiliev | LW | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | | | | | | |
1908. | Alexei Synkov | F | HK Lipetsk | | | | | | |
1909. | Roman Shumakov | D | Energia-2 Kemerovo | | | | | | |
1910. | Oleg Yashin | F | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
1911. | Andrei Chernov | F | CSK VVS-2 Samara | | | | | | |
1912. | Alexei Shutov | D | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1913. | Andrei Sharkov | D | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1914. | Ruslan Talipov | F | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1915. | Viktor Sergeev | F | Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk | | | | | | |
1916. | Dmitri Bobarykin | F | Altai Barnaul | | | | | | |
1917. | Roman Gribkov | D | HK Lipetsk | | | | | | |
1918. | Alexander Frolov | F | Olympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk | | | | | | |
1919. | Evgeny Vystupov | F | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | | | | | | |
1920. | Yuri Vishnyakov | D | HK Sarov | | | | | | |
1921. | Sergei Andreev | F | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1922. | Ramil Bagautdinov | D | Neftyanik-2 Almetyevsk | | | | | | |
1923. | Denis Isaev | D | Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk | | | | | | |
1924. | Nikita Pavlov | D | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | | | | | | |
1925. | Anton Emelin | F | Altai Barnaul | | | | | | |
1926. | Sergei Yaresko | F | Olympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk | | | | | | |
1927. | Andrei Tomilov | F | Toros-2 Neftekamsk | | | | | | |
1928. | Andrei Baschenko | D | HK Lipetsk | | | | | | |
1929. | Yuri Kovlyaev | F | Irtysh Pavlodar | | | | | | |
1930. | Alexander Prokopyev | F | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
1931. | Egor Chuguev | F | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1932. | Leonid Korolev | F | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1933. | Oleg Mikheev | F | HK Tambov | | | | | | |
1934. | Roman Kuznetsov | D/F | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | | | | | | |
1935. | Vadim Golubtsov | RW | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1936. | Aleksandr Medinsky | D | Energia-2 Kemerovo | | | | | | |
1937. | Mikhail Malanichev | F | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
1938. | Valery Peresipkinsky | F | CSK VVS-2 Samara | | | | | | |
1939. | Ignat Okhotnikov | D | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1940. | Dmitri Cherny | D/F | Irtysh Pavlodar | | | | | | |
1941. | Timofei Sherstyukov | D | Altai Barnaul | | | | | | |
1942. | Alexei Volkov | D | Progress Glazov | | | | | | |
1943. | Sergei Lebedev | D | Toros-2 Neftekamsk | | | | | | |
1944. | Maxim Kuznetsov | LD | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1945. | Nikita Fedyakin | D | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | | | | | | |
1946. | Vitaly Olenev | F | HK Sarov | | | | | | |
1947. | Mikhail Kuznetsov | F | Progress Glazov | | | | | | |
1948. | Maxim Osmolovsky | F | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1949. | Leonid Afonin | F | Toros-2 Neftekamsk | | | | | | |
1950. | Dmitry Monya | RW | CSKA-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1951. | Shamil Ramazanov | F | Neftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk | | | | | | |
1952. | Denis Tyzhnikh | D | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1953. | Maxim Veryovkin | D | Olympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk | | | | | | |
1954. | Anton Gofman | F | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | | | | | | |
1955. | Nikita Shestakov | F | CSK VVS-2 Samara | | | | | | |
1956. | Dmitry Drozdov | F | CSK VVS-2 Samara | | | | | | |
1957. | Nikolai Kostyukov | F | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | | | | | | |
1958. | Anton Torosh | F | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1959. | Kirill Dynnikov | F | HK Lipetsk | | | | | | |
1960. | Egor Bolshakov | F | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1961. | Egor Zhuchkov | F | Altai Barnaul | | | | | | |
1962. | Dmitri Demchenko | F | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1963. | Vitaly Golubnichy | F | Khimik-2 Voskresensk | | | | | | |
1964. | Mikhail Strelkov | D | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1965. | Danil Larionov | D | Energia-2 Kemerovo | | | | | | |
1966. | Evgeny Alkhimenkov | D | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
1967. | Aleksandr Obiedkov | F | CSK VVS-2 Samara | | | | | | |
1968. | Dmitri Eskov | D | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
1969. | Roman Vyakhirev | F | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
1970. | Artem Tyutyunkov | F | Irtysh Pavlodar | | | | | | |
1971. | Roman Semenov | D | Altai Barnaul | | | | | | |
1972. | Maxim Goloviznin | D | Progress Glazov | | | | | | |
1973. | Alexander Renzhin | D | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | | | | | |
1974. | Sergei Semin | LD | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1975. | Igor Skotnikov | D | Sokol Krasnoyarsk | | | | | | |
1976. | Sergei Tsvetkov | F | HK Sarov | | | | | | |
1977. | Rinat Bikmaev | F | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1978. | Roman Shevaldov | F | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
1979. | Dmitri Bazhenov | F | Progress Glazov | | | | | | |
1980. | Vitaly Karamnov | C | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
1981. | Denis Gunkin | F | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | | | | | | |
1982. | Maxim Khaliullin | F | Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk | | | | | | |
1983. | Aleksandr Smetankin | D | Olympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk | | | | | | |
1984. | Alexei Myasnikov | F | Kombat St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1985. | Viktor Nemtsev | D | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1986. | Vadim Berdnikov | C | Traktor-2 Chelyabinsk | | | | | | |
1987. | Yuri Yarutov | F | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
1988. | Andrei Korkin | F | Toros-2 Neftekamsk | | | | | | |
1989. | Sergei Mokeichev | F | HK Sarov | | | | | | |
1990. | Alexei Belyansky | C | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | | | | | | |
1991. | Nikolai Drogaytsev | F | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1992. | Evgeny Smirnov | F | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1993. | Alexander Filippenko | F | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | | | | | | |
1994. | Ivan Zhdanov | F | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | | | | | | |
1995. | Vladimir Shuklin | D | Progress Glazov | | | | | | |
1996. | Alexander Syrtsov | D | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
1997. | Evgeny Muratov | F | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
1998. | Vyacheslav Ilinykh | D | Energia-2 Kemerovo | | | | | | |
1999. | Artur Tuktarov | F | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
2000. | Vladimir Mitrofanov | F | CSK VVS-2 Samara | | | | | | |
2001. | Ilya Gataullin | D | Izhstal-2 Izhevsk | | | | | | |
2002. | Anton Medvedev | F | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
2003. | Damir Ramazanov | D | Irtysh Pavlodar | | | | | | |
2004. | Oleg Maslennikov | D | Altai Barnaul | | | | | | |
2005. | Igor Misko | F | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
2006. | Dmitri Kolesnikov | D | Irtysh Pavlodar | | | | | | |
2007. | Rail Rozakov | D | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
2008. | Alexei Krutov | F | Severstal-2 Cherepovets | | | | | | |
2009. | Igor Kamensky | F | HK Ryazan | | | | | | |
2010. | Anton Chirkin | F | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
2011. | Dmitri Nemytov | F | Dynamo-2 Moskva | | | | | | |
2012. | Dmitri Migulev | F | Olympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk | | | | | | |
2013. | Dmitri Korobov | F | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | | | | | | |
2014. | Kirill Pafifov | F | THK Tver | | | | | | |
2015. | Yevgeny Chernov | F | Altai Barnaul | | | | | | |
2016. | Alexei Sergievsky | RW | Vityaz-2 Podolsk | | | | | | |
2017. | Juris Stals | RW | Torpedo-2 Nizhny-Novgorod | | | | | | |
2018. | Artyom Filippov | F | Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk | | | | | | |
2019. | A Shagalov | D | Olympia-2 Kirovo-Chepetsk | | | | | | |
2020. | Mikhail Khudyakov | D | Yuzhny Ural-2 Orsk | | | | | | |
2021. | Dmitri Efremenko | D | HK Sarov | | | | | | |
2022. | Valentin Shamaev | D | SKA-2 St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
2023. | Alexei Bykov | F | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | | | | | | |
2024. | Artyom Bulyansky | F | Khimik-2 Mytischy | | | | | | |
2025. | Maxim Maslennikov | RD | HK Tambov | | | | | | |
2026. | Alexei Pavlov | F | Vimpel Mezhdurechensk | | | | | | |
2027. | Denis Levashov | F | CSK VVS-2 Samara | | | | | | |
2028. | Bulat Shavaleyev | F | Ak Bars-2 Kazan | | | | | | |
2029. | Alexander Kurshuk | D | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | | | | | | |
2030. | Vladimir Shotin | D | Metallurg-2 Magnitogorsk | | | | | | |
2031. | Ivan Dudchenko | D | Altai Barnaul | | | | | | |
2032. | Sergei Geraimovich | F | Kombat St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
2033. | Anton Nekrassov | F | Kombat St. Petersburg | | | | | | |
2034. | Dmitry Gusev | D | Metallurg-2 Novokuznetsk | | | | | | |
2035. | Sergei Monakhov | LW | HK Piter | | | | | | |
2036. | Ilya Fominykh | D | Lada-2 Togliatti | | | | | | |
2037. | Alexander Gorin | F | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | | | | | | |
2038. | Alexei Tsymbalov | F | HK Piter | | | | | | |