Statistics Nottingham Panthers 2004-2005

League: EIHL

 
This club in 2004-2005: EIHL | Challenge Cup (EIHL) | Crossover League
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.David ClarkeF3011112214
2.Marek IvanC301451979
3.Konstantin KalmikovLW28118194
4.Mark CadotteD/F30313166
5.Steve McKennaD28561122
6.Scott RicciD29110114
7.Kim AhlroosRW1528104
8.Matthew MyersC2909928
9.John CraigheadF725722
10.Jan KrulisD2251630
11.Richard WojciakF283366
12.Calle CarlssonD3006620
13.Paul MoranRW2323516
14.Nick BoyntonD91344
15.Ian MoranD/F90448
16.Jan MagdoskoD1912350
17.Jason BuckmanF80110
18.Lewis BuckmanF40110
19.Daniel ScottD/F280008
20.Rhys McWilliamsF40000
21.Shaun YardleyF20000
22.Roman TvrdonC20000
23.James CookeF10000
24.Mikhail NemirovskyC10000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

The boredom of summer is over!

Tired of days without hockey? A lot of pre-season games are underway, follow all the summer hockey with Eurohockey.com! Read more»

Braehead Clan become Glasgow Clan

Braehead Clan of the EIHL today announced a rebranding of their company name to Glasgow Clan. Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj