Statistics Nottingham Panthers 2004-2005

League: EIHL

 
This club in 2004-2005: EIHL | Challenge Cup (EIHL) | Crossover League
 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
# Player name Pos GP G A P PIM +/-
1.David ClarkeF3011112214
2.Marek IvanC301451979
3.Konstantin KalmikovLW28118194
4.Mark CadotteD/F30313166
5.Steve McKennaD28561122
6.Scott RicciD29110114
7.Kim AhlroosRW1528104
8.Matthew MyersC2909928
9.John CraigheadF725722
10.Jan KrulisD2251630
11.Richard WojciakF283366
12.Calle CarlssonD3006620
13.Paul MoranRW2323516
14.Nick BoyntonD91344
15.Ian MoranD/F90448
16.Jan MagdoskoD1912350
17.Jason BuckmanF80110
18.Lewis BuckmanF40110
19.Daniel ScottD/F280008
20.Rhys McWilliamsF40000
21.Shaun YardleyF20000
22.Roman TvrdonC20000
23.James CookeF10000
24.Mikhail NemirovskyC10000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Welcome to Baltic League

After years of speculations and proposals, the joint championship among Baltic Republics is now a reality Read more»

Across the Pond - The international nature of Women’s hockey

The international break gave us a chance to see the Four Nations Cup take place in Canada. This is an annual tournament between Canada, USA, Sweden and Finland in women’s hockey. The strength of the Swedish league can be seen in ... Read more»

© Copyright 2018 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj