Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»
Date | League/stage/round | Teams | Score | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sep. 05 2019 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - Rubin Tyumen | 0-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 06 2019 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - ORGZHI Beijing | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 06 2019 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - HK Tambov | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 06 2019 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - CSK VVS Samara | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 06 2019 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Gornyak Uchaly | 1-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 06 2019 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 5-6 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 06 2019 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - Zauralie Kurgan | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 06 2019 19:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - Dynamo Tver | 1-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 06 2019 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Dinamo St. Petersburg - SKA Neva | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 07 2019 15:00 | VHL Regular season | Torpedo-Gorky Nizhny Novgorod - Bars Kazan | 1-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 07 2019 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - HK Ryazan | 2-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 07 2019 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - Yermak Angarsk | 3-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 07 2019 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Nomad Nur-Sultan - Rubin Tyumen | 1-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 08 2019 13:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - KRS Beijing | 8-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 08 2019 13:00 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - SKA Neva | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 08 2019 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 08 2019 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Dynamo Tver | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 08 2019 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - ORGZHI Beijing | 7-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 08 2019 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Zauralie Kurgan | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 08 2019 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 08 2019 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - Gornyak Uchaly | 6-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 08 2019 17:00 | VHL Regular season | Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 09 2019 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Rubin Tyumen | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 09 2019 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - HK Ryazan | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 09 2019 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Bars Kazan | 5-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 09 2019 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 09 2019 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Nomad Nur-Sultan - Yermak Angarsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 10 2019 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Zauralie Kurgan | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 10 2019 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - Dynamo Tver | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 10 2019 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Dizel Penza - Tseng Tau Jilin City | 6-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 10 2019 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - SKA Neva | 4-5 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 10 2019 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Gornyak Uchaly | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 10 2019 19:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - ORGZHI Beijing | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 10 2019 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - KRS Beijing | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 10 2019 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Chelmet Chelyabinsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 10 2019 19:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Rostov - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 10 2019 19:30 | VHL Regular season | Molot-Prikamie Perm - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 11 2019 17:30 | VHL Regular season | Humo Tashkent - HK Ryazan | 5-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 11 2019 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk - Yermak Angarsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 11 2019 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Khimik Voskresensk - Bars Kazan | 3-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 11 2019 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Nomad Nur-Sultan - Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk | 1-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 11 2019 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Saryarka Karaganda - Sokol Krasnoyarsk | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 11 2019 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Zvezda Moskva - Torpedo-Gorky Nizhny Novgorod | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 12 2019 18:30 | VHL Regular season | Neftyanik Almetyevsk - Gornyak Uchaly | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 12 2019 18:30 | VHL Regular season | HK Tambov - SKA Neva | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 12 2019 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Toros Neftekamsk - Zauralie Kurgan | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 12 2019 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Izhstal Izhevsk - Yuzhny Ural Orsk | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 12 2019 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Lada Togliatti - Tseng Tau Jilin City | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 12 2019 19:00 | VHL Regular season | CSK VVS Samara - KRS Beijing | 4-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 12 2019 19:00 | VHL Regular season | Buran Voronezh - Dinamo St. Petersburg | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»