04 Sep 2013 | Regular season | Luzhniki Small Sports Arena Moscow | |||||||
Dynamo Moskva | 5-1 | Traktor Chelyabinsk | |||||
|
|||||||
Referees: Sergei Gusev, Eduard Odins  |  Spectators: 6984 | |||||||
  |
07:40 | | | away | | | | | 0-1 | | | Yegor Dugin (Lauris Darzins, Konstantin Panov) | |
30:50 | | | home | | | | | 1-1 | | | Maxim Pestushko (Leo Komarov) | |
32:23 | | | home | | | | | 2-1 | | | Yury Babenko (Sergei Soin) | |
42:57 | | | home | | | | | 3-1 | | | Leo Komarov (Maxim Pestushko, Konstantin Gorovikov) | |
44:07 | | | home | | | | | 4-1 | | | Sergei Soin (Konstantin Glazachev) | |
59:49 | | | home | | | | | 5-1 | | | Alexei Tsvetkov (Denis Kokarev) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yury Babenko | | | 1 | | | | | | | 2 | ||
Konstantin Glazachev | | | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | ||
Konstantin Gorovikov | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | ||
Dominik Granak | | | | | | | | | 2 | |||
Janne Jalasvaara | | | | | | | | | 3 | |||
Martins Karsums | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Denis Kokarev | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | ||
Leo Komarov | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | 1 |
Gleb Koryagin | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Marek Kvapil | | | | | | | 4 | | | |||
Andrei Mironov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Denis Mosalyov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Filip Novák | | | | | | | | | 2 | |||
Dmitry Pestunov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Maxim Pestushko | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | |
Sergei Soin | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | |
Maxim Solovyov | | | | | | | | | 2 | |||
Alexei Tsvetkov | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | ||
Dmitry Vishnevsky | | | | | | | 4 | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexei Bondarev | | | | | | | | | -3 | |||
Jan Bulis | | | | | | | | | -2 | |||
Stanislav Chistov | | | | | | | | | -3 | |||
Lauris Darzins | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | ||
Yegor Dugin | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | 1 | |
Mikhail Flyagin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Anton Glinkin | | | | | | | | | -2 | |||
Alexander Guskov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yevgeny Katichev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Maxim Kondratyev | | | | | | | 2 | | | -1 | ||
Petri Kontiola | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Kostitsyn | | | | | | | | | ||||
Anton Kuryanov | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Evgeny Kuznetsov | | | | | | | 2 | | | -4 | ||
Renat Mamashev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Konstantin Panov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Andrei Popov | | | | | | | | | -2 | |||
Dmitry Ryabykin | | | | | | | | | -3 | |||
Alexei Vasilchenko | | | | | | | | | -1 |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ivan Bocharov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Yeryomenko | | | 20 | | | 1 | | | 60:00 | | | 95.00 |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vasily Demchenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Michael Garnett | | | 39 | | | 5 | | | 60:00 | | | 87.18 |
- 13 May 2024 |
Mathias Dehli
(F)
- 13 May 2024 |
Johan Motin
(D)
- 13 May 2024 |
Erik Källgren
(G)
- 13 May 2024 |
Viktor Smeds
(F)
- 13 May 2024 |
Mathias From
(F)
- 13 May 2024 |
Yury Kozlovsky
(D)
- 12 May 2024 |
Yaroslav Arefyev
(F)
Current events
External links
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»
Two down one to go for EIHL team
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»