Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»
16 Nov 2019 | Regular season | Narva jäähall | ||||||
Narva PSK | 6-2 | Välk 494 Tartu | ||||
|
||||||
Referees: Egor Loginov, Juri Timofejev (Maksim Toode, Ivan Loginov)  |  Spectators: - | ||||||
  |
13:44 | | | home | | | | | 1-0 | | | Andrei Aleksandrov | |
15:57 | | | home | | | | | 2-0 | | | Jegor Nevzorov (Pavel Kulakov, Aleksandr Titov) | |
18:42 | | | home | | | | | 3-0 | | | Aleksandr Titov (Pavel Kulakov, Jegor Petrov) | |
21:34 | | | away | | | | | 3-1 | | | Harri Koll (Marat Murtazin, Dmitri Shapovalov) | |
34:55 | | | home | | | | | 4-1 | | | Jegor Petrov (Pavel Kulakov, Aleksandr Titov) | |
38:31 | | | home | | | | | 5-1 | | | Georgi Vassiljev (Jegor Nevzorov) | |
50:46 | | | home | | | | | 6-1 | | | Pavel Kulakov (Jegor Petrov, Kirill Iljin) | |
53:38 | | | away | | | | | 6-2 | | | Dmitri Shapovalov (Danil Galimullin, Ivan Akimov) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Andrei Aleksandrov | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | ||
Ilja Andrejev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Kirill Iljin | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Nikita Kirillov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Pavel Kulakov | | | 1 | | | 3 | | | 2 | | | |
Artjom Medvedev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nikita Minin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Jegor Nevzorov | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Jegor Petrov | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | ||
Aleksandr Rabotinski | | | | | | | | | ||||
Allan Saar | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Saprykin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Evgeny Simonov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Aleksandr Titov | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | ||
Georgi Vassiljev | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | ||
Juri Zubov | | | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ivan Akimov | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Sergei Filippov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Danil Galimullin | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Nikita Garanin | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Artem Kints | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Harri Koll | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | ||
Dmitri Kuznetsov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Marat Murtazin | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Maksim Robuskin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitri Shapovalov | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | |
Jaanus Sorokin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Mark Tihhomirov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vassili Titarenko | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Nikita Tsyganov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Maksim Turovski | | | | | | | | | ||||
Mihkel Vorang | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dmitri Rovda | | | 44 | | | 2 | | | 60:00 | | | 95.45 |
Aleksandr Sustov | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juri Bahturin | | | 31 | | | 6 | | | 60:00 | | | 80.65 |
Urmas Koorits | | | | | | | | |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»