29 Mar 2011, 19:30 | Play-off | Semi Final | Mytishchi Arena | |||||||
Atlant Moscow Oblast | 2-4 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | |||||
|
|||||||
Referees: Anatoly Zakharov, Sergei Karabanov  |  Spectators: 7200 | |||||||
  |
12:05 | | | away | | | | | 0-1 | | | Ivan Tkachenko (Alexander Guskov, Daniel Tjärnqvist) | |
42:18 | | | away | | | | | 0-2 | | | Yury Urychev (Jori Lehterä) | |
49:08 | | | away | | | | | 0-3 | | | Marat Kalimulin (Andrei Kiryukhin, Ivan Tkachenko) | |
55:33 | | | home | | | | | 1-3 | | | Ivan Nepryaev (Alexander Nesterov) | |
59:48 | | | home | | | SHG | | | 2-3 | | | Sergei Mozyakin (Pavel Trakhanov) |
59:54 | | | away | | | EN | | | 2-4 | | | Pavol Demitra (Josef Vasicek, Marat Kalimulin) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Bulis | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dmitry Bykov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Fyodor Fedorov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexei Glukhov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ilya Gorokhov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Ilya Kablukov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Vadim Khomitsky | | | | | | | | | ||||
Eduard Lewandowski | | | | | | | | | ||||
Jan Marek | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Sergei Mozyakin | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Igor Musatov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Ivan Nepryaev | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | | | ||
Alexander Nesterov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Jaroslav Obsut | | | | | | | | | ||||
Oleg Petrov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Maxim Semyonov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Pavel Trakhanov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Dmitry Upper | | | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gennady Churilov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Pavol Demitra | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Alexander Galimov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Guskov | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Marat Kalimulin | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Alexander Kalyanin | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Andrei Kiryukhin | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Alexander Korolyuk | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Jori Lehterä | | | | | 1 | | | 4 | | | ||
Alexei Mikhnov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Sergei Ostapchuk | | | | | | | | | ||||
Karel Rachunek | | | | | | | | | ||||
Konstantin Rudenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Daniel Tjärnqvist | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Ivan Tkachenko | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | ||
Yury Urychev | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Josef Vasicek | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Sergei Zhukov | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ilya Andryukhov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Konstantin Barulin | | | 28 | | | 3 | | | 60:00 | | | 89.29 |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dmitrij Kotschnew | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Vyukhin | | | 27 | | | 2 | | | 60:00 | | | 92.59 |
- 25 Apr 2024 |
Erik Brenkle
(D)
- 24 Apr 2024 |
Raymond Brice
(F)
- 24 Apr 2024 |
Tuomas Vartiainen
(F)
- 24 Apr 2024 |
Bryan Ten Braak
(F)
- 24 Apr 2024 |
Balázs Somogyi
(F)
- 24 Apr 2024 |
Julius Marva
(D)
- 24 Apr 2024 |
Erik Němec
(F)
Current events
External links
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»
Two down one to go for EIHL team
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»