Statistics Belarus Cup 2022-2023

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Nikita ZhlobaDHK Gomel322422
2.Igor RevenkoRWHK Gomel313401
3.Savva AndreyevFHK Gomel313401
4.Andrei FeklistovFHK Gomel321303
5.Maxim MelnikovFHK Brest320200
6.Gleb ShkaptsovFHC Vitebsk220200
7.Vyacheslav IpatovFNeman Grodno220200
8.Igor KarabanovFHK Brest31122-2
9.Dmitri KolyshkinFHK Gomel311200
10.Vyacheslav AndryuschenkoLWNeman Grodno211200
11.Nikita BespalovFHC Vitebsk211200
12.Artem KislyRWNeman Grodno211200
13.Alexander RodionovDHK Brest302200
14.Dmitri AmbrozheychikRWHK Gomel302243
15.Denis ZaychikRWHK Brest3101251
16.Vitaly KafeyevDHK Brest310100
17.Ivan SekerinFHK Gomel310100
18.Vladislav ArbuzovDHK Gomel310120
19.Anton EliseenkoLWHC Vitebsk210100
20.Artem LevshaFNeman Grodno210100
21.Dmitri SamsonovFDinamo Maladzyechna110120
22.Danila BarabashFNeman Grodno110100
23.Alexander IsaeevDKhimik Novopolotsk110100
24.Aleksandr MalyavkoFHK Brest301140
25.Kirill NikulinFHK Gomel301102
26.Aleksandr PukhlovskyFHK Brest30110-1
27.Nikita RemezovCNeman Grodno201100
28.Sergei RomanovichDNeman Grodno201121
29.Dmitri SavritskyDNeman Grodno201100
30.Alexander LevkoFHC Vitebsk201100
31.Viktor TurkinCHC Vitebsk201140
32.Alexander KhanzhinDNeman Grodno201141
33.Mikhail KhoromandoDNeman Grodno201100
34.Igor KozyachiFNeman Grodno201100
35.German PoddubnyD/FNeman Grodno201100
36.Pavel KopytinLWDinamo Maladzyechna101100
37.Anton MokharevCDinamo Maladzyechna101100
38.Egor YuzlenkoDHK Gomel300040
39.Alexander KonnovLWHK Brest30002-1
40.Ilya BalabolkinFHK Brest300000
41.Viktor BovbelFHK Brest300000
42.Fedor KachanFHK Brest300020
43.Alexei KukharevFHK Brest300000
44.Evgeny SapelnikovLWHK Gomel300000
45.Sergei ShelegDHK Brest300040
46.Pavel VasilyevFHK Brest300000
47.Yevgeny KhuzeyevLWHK Gomel300000
48.Roman PetruchikDHK Brest300020
49.Nikolai SusloCHK Gomel300020
50.Ivan SeredaFHK Brest300020
51.Maxim VoitovichFHK Gomel300000
52.Valery ZhigalovFHK Brest300000
53.Kirill BovinFHK Gomel30002-1
54.Yegor IvanovDHK Gomel300041
55.Alexei KudryavtsevFHK Gomel300000
56.Maxim MagaletskyDHK Gomel300020
57.Nikita StasenkoDHK Gomel300000
58.Vladislav KovalevichFHC Vitebsk200020
59.Pavel AzhgireyCNeman Grodno200000
60.Yegor StrelkovskyFNeman Grodno200000
61.Gleb TitukDNeman Grodno200020
62.Nikita BastrykinFNeman Grodno200000
63.Igor UssDNeman Grodno200020
64.Nikita YadroetsFHC Vitebsk200040
65.Ilya KambovichFHC Vitebsk200000
66.Mikhail ListopadovDHC Vitebsk200000
67.Maxim NikitinDHC Vitebsk200001
68.Sergei Safin-TregubovDHC Vitebsk200001
69.Vadim SushkoDHC Vitebsk200021
70.Stanislav GerasimovFHK Brest200000
71.Vadim YerokhoDHC Vitebsk200000
72.Alexander GoncharovFHC Vitebsk200000
73.Anton KirechkoDHK Brest200020
74.Artyom SmirnovDHK Gomel200020
75.Alexei NeviditsinFHC Vitebsk200000
76.Roman SerafimovichFHC Vitebsk200000
77.Alexei SelivonikFHK Brest200040
78.Ilya LetovDNeman Grodno200040
79.Vladislav PavlovskyFNeman Grodno200000
80.Igor UgolnikovLWKhimik Novopolotsk100000
81.Egor KaluginFKhimik Novopolotsk100000
82.Andrei MnikhovichLWDinamo Maladzyechna100020
83.Artem LogunovFKhimik Novopolotsk100000
84.Ilya KaznadeiDDinamo Maladzyechna100020
85.Aleksandr YeronovDKhimik Novopolotsk100020
86.Danil PyatinD/FDinamo Maladzyechna100000
87.Ilya ChernevichFKhimik Novopolotsk100000
88.Kirill GusarovDKhimik Novopolotsk100020
89.Aleksei KhrapovitskyFKhimik Novopolotsk100000
90.Ilya KazyaninRWDinamo Maladzyechna100020
91.Vadim MurashovFKhimik Novopolotsk100020
92.Pavel KoreshkovCDinamo Maladzyechna100000
93.Sergei NikulenkovFKhimik Novopolotsk100000
94.Vladislav SokolovskyDDinamo Maladzyechna10000-1
95.Danil ShchegolevDKhimik Novopolotsk100020
96.Daniil StepanovCDinamo Maladzyechna100000
97.Yakov UsovichDKhimik Novopolotsk100000
98.Matvei BozhkoDDinamo Maladzyechna100000
99.Artyom ZemlyankinFKhimik Novopolotsk100000
100.Kirill BuinichDDinamo Maladzyechna100000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 26 Feb 2024 |  Christoph Schubert  (C)
     
    Füchse Duisburgarrowunknown
  2. 26 Feb 2024 |  Jan Melichar  (C)
     
    EC Kassel Huskiesarrowunknown
  3. 26 Feb 2024 |  Bohuslav Subr  (C)
     
    EC Kassel Huskiesarrowunknown
  4. 26 Feb 2024 |  Danil Kadochnikov  (G)
     
    Kulager PetropavlovskarrowSaryarka Karaganda
  5. 26 Feb 2024 |  Filipp Kolesnikov  (G)
     
    HK AlmatyarrowBeybarys Atyrau
  6. 25 Feb 2024 |  Nathan Beaulieu  (D)
     
    EHC Klotenarrowunknown
  7. 25 Feb 2024 |  Andrej Tavzelj  (D)
     
    EC-KAC Future Teamarrowretired as player

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland

Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»

Nomad Astana is the 2023-24 Continental Cup champion

Kazakh team complete a perfect record winning all the games of the competition. The silver plate goes to Kazakhstan for the second time in the history Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj