Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Stanislav Gerasimov

Станислав Герасимов
  • Position: forward
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Belarus
  • Birth date: 23.05.2002 (22 years)
  • Birth place: Brest, Belarus
  • Height: 182 cm / 5' 12"
  • Weight: 73 kg / 161 lbs
  • Shoots: left
 
 
 
Player national stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2018-19BelarusU18 National team games (U18)
 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2023-24HK LidaBelarus Extraliga (Qualification)200000
2023-24HK LidaBelarus Extraliga435101560
2022-23Citadel BrestVysshaya Liga111200
2022-23HK BrestBelarus Extraliga (Qualification)300020
2022-23HK BrestBelarus Cup (Play-off)200000
2022-23HK BrestBelarus Extraliga5271017140
2022-23HK BrestBelarus Cup401100
2021-22Junior MinskVysshaya Liga (Play-off)11120-2
2021-22Junior MinskVysshaya Liga231019291010
2021-22Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)800020
2021-22Yunost MinskBelarus Extraliga9418156270
2021-22Yunost MinskBelarus Cup100000
2020-21Junior MinskVysshaya Liga (Play-off)1432540
2020-21Junior MinskVysshaya Liga1211102120
2020-21Sobol BeryozaVysshaya Liga75200040
2020-21Aviator BaranovichiExtraliga B (BLR)78193368-1
2020-21Aviator BaranovichiBelarus Cup500040
2019-20Belarus U18Belarus Cup603340
2019-20Belarus U20Belarus Cup100000
2019-20Junior MinskVysshaya Liga (Play-off)816740
2019-20Junior MinskVysshaya Liga200020
2019-20Belarus U20Extraliga B (BLR)1000001
2019-20Belarus U18Extraliga B (BLR)3278151511
2018-19Belarus U18Extraliga B (BLR)171568-3
2018-19Belarus U17Vysshaya Liga (Play-off)10002
2018-19Belarus U17Vysshaya Liga278172524
2017-18Junior MinskVysshaya Liga3859146
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Mar. 03 2024Belarus Extraliga
| game 2
HK Lida
HK Brest
2-3 OT||||
Mar. 01 2024Belarus Extraliga
| game 1
HK Brest
HK Lida
4-2||||
Feb. 26 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
HK Mogilev
4-2||||
Feb. 22 2024Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
HK Lida
1-3||1||
Feb. 20 2024Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Lida
3-1||||
Feb. 16 2024Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
HK Lida
5-3||1||
Feb. 14 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Shakhtar Soligorsk
2-3||||
Feb. 12 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
HK Brest
1-2||||
Feb. 04 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
HC Vitebsk
2-6||||
Feb. 02 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha
5-2|1|1||
Jan. 31 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Khimik Novopolotsk
1-2||||
Jan. 28 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
HK Lida
5-1||||
Jan. 26 2024Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
HK Lida
5-3||||
Jan. 24 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
HK Lida
1-2||||
Jan. 20 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Yunost Minsk
1-5||||
Jan. 18 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Yunost Minsk
1-2||||
Jan. 14 2024Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
HK Lida
1-3||2||
Jan. 12 2024Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
HK Lida
1-3|1|||
Jan. 08 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha
2-3||||
Jan. 06 2024Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Lokomotiv Orsha
2-3 OT||||
Dec. 29 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Brest
HK Lida
1-3||||
Dec. 27 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Brest
HK Lida
1-2||||
Dec. 21 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Khimik Novopolotsk
2-1 SO|||2|
Dec. 19 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Khimik Novopolotsk
3-2||||
Dec. 10 2023Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
HK Lida
5-0||||
Dec. 08 2023Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
HK Lida
2-0||||
Dec. 01 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Metallurg Zhlobin
2-6||||
Nov. 27 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
HK Gomel
2-4||||
Nov. 25 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
HK Gomel
2-1 SO||||
Nov. 22 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
HK Lida
4-3 OT||||
Nov. 20 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
HK Lida
2-0||||
Nov. 15 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
HC Vitebsk
4-2||||
Nov. 05 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
HK Lida
4-0||||
Nov. 03 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
HK Lida
4-5|1||2|
Oct. 24 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Dinamo Maladzyechna
3-2 SO|||2|
Oct. 22 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Dinamo Maladzyechna
0-5||||
Oct. 17 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Lida
2-3 SO||||
Oct. 15 2023Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Lida
2-6||3||
Oct. 11 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
HK Brest
1-2||||
Oct. 09 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
HK Brest
2-3||1||
Oct. 05 2023Belarus Extraliga
Khimik Novopolotsk
HK Lida
4-3 OT|1|||
Oct. 03 2023Belarus Extraliga
Khimik Novopolotsk
HK Lida
2-1||||
Sep. 29 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
Shakhtar Soligorsk
2-3||||
Sep. 04 2023Belarus Extraliga
HC Vitebsk
HK Lida
3-2||1||
Aug. 30 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
HK Mogilev
4-1|1|||
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Player carrer transfersShow all»
  1. 23 Aug 2023
     
    HK BrestarrowHK Lida 
  2. 29 Jun 2023
     
    HK BrestarrowYunost Minsk 
  3. 30 Jul 2022
     
    Yunost MinskarrowHK Brest 
  4. 27 Jan 2021
     
    Yastreby PinskarrowJunior Minsk 
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj