Want your name, logo or link here ? Sponsor this profile.
 

Savva Andreyev

Савва Андрейев
  • Position: forward
  • Player status: active player
  • Gender: male
  • Nationality: Russia
  • Birth date: 24.01.1997 (27 years)
  • Birth place: Moscow, Russia
  • Height: 183 cm / 6' 0"
  • Weight: 76 kg / 168 lbs
  • Shoots: left
 
 
 
  • Trivia:

    Drafted 2014, 5 #184 overall by Atlant Mytishchi in the KHL Draft

 
Player club stats
Season Team League # GP G A P PIM +/-
2023-24HK TambovVHL
2023-24HC RostovVHL (C)17459100
2022-23Neman GrodnoBelarus Extraliga (Play-off)16471146
2022-23Neman GrodnoBelarus Extraliga81120-3
2022-23HK GomelBelarus Cup (Play-off)313401
2022-23HK GomelBelarus Cup533603
2022-23HK GomelBelarus Extraliga44719264616
2021-22HC RostovVHL (Play-off)60220-2
2021-22HC RostovVHL6651161935228
2020-21HC RostovVHL (Play-off)40002-3
2020-21HC RostovVHL664961319219
2019-20HC RostovVHL49891718-4
2019-20Buran VoronezhVHL41010-3
2018-19HC RostovVHL-B (Play-off)1154906
2018-19Buran VoronezhVHL445212681
2017-18MHK Dynamo MoskvaMHL (U20)37101929423
2016-17Dynamo BalashikhaVHL20002-1
2016-17HK MVD BalashikhaMHL (U20)354222638-8
2016-17Mamonty YugraMHL (U20)60222-1
2015-16MHK Spartak MoscowMHL (U20, Play-off)101100
2015-16MHK Spartak MoscowMHL (U20)205712123
2014-15Mytischi AtlantMHL (U20, Play-off)70112-3
2014-15Mytischi AtlantMHL (U20)29358125
 
Note: All games might not be included
select season
Date League Teams Score G A PIM +/-
Apr. 24 2023Belarus Extraliga
| Final 7
Neman Grodno
Metallurg Zhlobin
0-1||||
Apr. 22 2023Belarus Extraliga
| Final 6
Metallurg Zhlobin
Neman Grodno
7-1||1||
Apr. 20 2023Belarus Extraliga
| Final 5
Neman Grodno
Metallurg Zhlobin
6-1|1|1||
Apr. 14 2023Belarus Extraliga
| Final 2
Neman Grodno
Metallurg Zhlobin
1-2||1||
Apr. 12 2023Belarus Extraliga
| Final 1
Neman Grodno
Metallurg Zhlobin
2-0||||
Apr. 08 2023Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal 7
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
4-2||1|2|
Apr. 06 2023Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal 6
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
1-2 OT||||
Apr. 04 2023Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal 5
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
2-1||||
Apr. 02 2023Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal 4
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
2-3|||2|
Mar. 31 2023Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal 3
Yunost Minsk
Neman Grodno
5-2||1||
Mar. 29 2023Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal 2
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
1-3||||
Mar. 27 2023Belarus Extraliga
| Semifinal 1
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
1-2 OT|1|||
Mar. 17 2023Belarus Extraliga
| QF 4
Khimik Novopolotsk
Neman Grodno
1-4||1||
Mar. 15 2023Belarus Extraliga
| QF 3
Khimik Novopolotsk
Neman Grodno
1-4||||
Mar. 13 2023Belarus Extraliga
| QF 2
Neman Grodno
Khimik Novopolotsk
4-2|1|||
Mar. 11 2023Belarus Extraliga
| QF game 1
Neman Grodno
Khimik Novopolotsk
4-3 OT|1|1||
Feb. 25 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Dinamo Maladzyechna
3-2 SO||||
Feb. 23 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
HK Lida
4-2||||
Feb. 19 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Brest
Neman Grodno
1-2 OT|1|||
Feb. 17 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Yunost Minsk
4-5 SO||1||
Feb. 15 2023Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
Neman Grodno
5-1||||
Feb. 05 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Lokomotiv Orsha
4-3||||
Feb. 03 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
Khimik Novopolotsk
3-1||||
Jan. 28 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
HK Lida
1-4||||
Jan. 26 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Neman Grodno
1-5||||
Jan. 24 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
HK Brest
5-3||||
Jan. 19 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
HK Lida
1-2||1||
Jan. 17 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
HK Lida
4-3||1||
Jan. 14 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
HK Gomel
1-2 SO|||2|
Jan. 12 2023Belarus Extraliga
Neman Grodno
HK Gomel
4-1||||
Jan. 09 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Khimik Novopolotsk
5-0||||
Jan. 07 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Khimik Novopolotsk
2-0||||
Jan. 03 2023Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
HC Vitebsk
2-1||||
Dec. 29 2022Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Gomel
1-0||||
Dec. 27 2022Belarus Extraliga
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Gomel
0-5||1||
Dec. 22 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
HK Brest
3-2||||
Dec. 20 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
HK Brest
3-4 SO||1||
Dec. 10 2022Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
HK Gomel
2-4||1||
Dec. 08 2022Belarus Extraliga
Dinamo Maladzyechna
HK Gomel
4-2||||
Dec. 05 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Shakhtar Soligorsk
1-2|||25|
Dec. 03 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Shakhtar Soligorsk
1-3||||
Nov. 28 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
HK Gomel
1-3||1||
Nov. 26 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Mogilev
HK Gomel
1-2||1||
Nov. 23 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Metallurg Zhlobin
3-2|2|||
Nov. 21 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Metallurg Zhlobin
3-2||||
Nov. 16 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
5-3|1||2|
Nov. 14 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Yunost Minsk
4-3 SO||1||
Oct. 29 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Lida
HK Gomel
4-6|1|||
Oct. 24 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Neman Grodno
2-3 OT|1|1||
Oct. 22 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Neman Grodno
3-1||||
Oct. 18 2022Belarus Extraliga
Khimik Novopolotsk
HK Gomel
3-4||||
Oct. 16 2022Belarus Extraliga
Khimik Novopolotsk
HK Gomel
2-4||||
Oct. 13 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Lokomotiv Orsha
3-2 SO||||
Oct. 11 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Lokomotiv Orsha
0-3|||2|
Oct. 06 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Brest
HK Gomel
1-2 SO||||
Oct. 04 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Brest
HK Gomel
0-7||2||
Oct. 01 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna
2-3||1||
Sep. 29 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna
1-3|1|||
Sep. 24 2022Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
HK Gomel
2-3 SO|1|1|2|
Sep. 22 2022Belarus Extraliga
Shakhtar Soligorsk
HK Gomel
1-0||||
Sep. 19 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
HK Mogilev
3-4 SO||1|4|
Sep. 17 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
HK Mogilev
7-0||1|2|
Sep. 12 2022Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
HK Gomel
3-4|1|1||
Sep. 10 2022Belarus Extraliga
Metallurg Zhlobin
HK Gomel
2-3|||2|
Sep. 07 2022Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel
2-1||||
Sep. 05 2022Belarus Extraliga
Yunost Minsk
HK Gomel
3-1||1||
Aug. 31 2022Belarus Extraliga
HK Gomel
HC Vitebsk
2-3 SO|1|||
Aug. 28 2022
16:55
Belarus Cup
| final
HC Vitebsk
HK Gomel
2-1||1||
Aug. 27 2022
12:55
Belarus Cup
Neman Grodno
HK Gomel
2-4|1|1||
Aug. 24 2022
20:10
Belarus Cup
| Qualification
HK Gomel
Dinamo Maladzyechna
4-1||||
Aug. 13 2022
17:00
Belarus Cup
HK Gomel
Metallurg Zhlobin
0-3||||
Aug. 11 2022
19:00
Belarus Cup
HK Gomel
HK Mogilev
7-1|1|2||
Aug. 09 2022
19:00
Belarus Cup
HC Vitebsk
HK Gomel
4-2||||
Aug. 05 2022Belarus Cup
Lokomotiv Orsha
HK Gomel
0-6|2|1||
Aug. 03 2022Belarus Cup
Khimik Novopolotsk
HK Gomel
0-2||||
 
 

Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.

 

Player carrer transfersShow all»
  1. 28 Nov 2023
     
    HC RostovarrowHK Tambov 
  2. 12 Jul 2023
     
    Neman GrodnoarrowHC Rostov 
  3. 03 Feb 2023
     
    HK GomelarrowNeman Grodno 
  4. 17 Jul 2022
     
    HC RostovarrowHK Gomel 
 
Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

 
 
Headlines

Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland

Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»

Nomad Astana is the 2023-24 Continental Cup champion

Kazakh team complete a perfect record winning all the games of the competition. The silver plate goes to Kazakhstan for the second time in the history Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj