Statistics Vysshaya Liga (BLR) 2020-2021

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Daniil StepanovCMinsk Zubry124121680
2.Ilya KrylovichLWMinsk Zubry121131460
3.Danila KlimovichCMinsk Zubry12951480
4.Dmitri KleshchikDMinsk Zubry123101360
5.Alexander PalchikFJunior Minsk12291100
6.Egor SidorovFBelarus U179641080
7.Vladimir OnufriyukFMinsk Zubry12369140
8.Yegor BuyalskiyRWJunior Minsk1136940
9.Daniil MartynovCJunior Minsk14538180
10.Vladislav SurkovDMinsk Zubry1244860
11.Yuri VeremeyenkoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin544820
12.Dmitri PotseluykoFMinsk Zubry843700
13.Vasili MedvedevFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin543700
14.Alexei GarapuchikDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk934760
15.Maxim ChubukovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin534720
16.Konstantin KomarovskyFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk916760
17.Denis ManyukFJunior Minsk1242640
18.Vladislav GerasimovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk942620
19.Ivan SeredaFJunior Minsk1433620
20.Georgy KrishtalCJunior Minsk1433620
21.Vladislav DemidovichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk9336100
22.Daniil BouroshFBelarus U17933640
23.Sergei GritsevichDJunior Minsk14246100
24.German PirogovskyFJunior Minsk1415660
25.Gleb ShkaptsovFJunior Minsk1015620
26.Nikolai TishkevichFBelarus U17806620
27.Yuri PaslavskyDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk841540
28.Stanislav GerasimovFJunior Minsk1432540
29.Ivan PusevFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin532500
30.Saveli PlavinskyFJunior Minsk1323560
31.German YavashFMinsk Zubry12235100
32.Artyom LevshunovDBelarus U17723500
33.Ivan AnoshkoFBelarus U17723560
34.Yegor KlavdievFMinsk Zubry714540
35.Dmitri KuzminDMinsk Zubry714520
36.Georgi VasilenkoDJunior Minsk1405560
37.Ivan NekrasovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk905540
38.Nikita BespalovFJunior Minsk1231460
39.Egor TitovetsFMinsk Zubry1231440
40.Tikhon BoroznaFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk931400
41.Maxim TrofimovFMinsk Zubry631440
42.Andrei LoshkoFBelarus U1753140
43.Siamion MarshchanokFBelarus U17922420
44.Bogdan KhamitsevichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk9224180
45.Leonid BulgakovFBelarus U176224290
46.Ilya ParkhomenkoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin5224100
47.Valentin DemchenkoRWJunior Minsk322420
48.Pavel VasilyevFHK Bobruisk-2322400
49.Alexei MalinovskyFNeman Grodno 2222400
50.Matsvei MarshchanokFBelarus U17913440
51.Valery KarabanovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk904400
52.Kirill KupriyanchikDMinsk Zubry904460
53.Alexander SuvorovFMinsk Zubry704440
54.Nikita ValkoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin504400
55.Maxim GirdyukFHK Bobruisk-2330300
56.Dmitri TukachFBelarus U17921320
57.Arseny KolbasinFMinsk Zubry621300
58.Pavel LapinFNeman Grodno 2321340
59.Alexei SubochDNeman Grodno 2321300
60.Daniil MisyulDJunior Minsk14123120
61.Anton SedovDMinsk Zubry912360
62.Vladislav NaumovDBelarus U17912360
63.Alexander ShkrabovDMinsk Zubry712300
64.Nikita SirotinDJunior Minsk612320
65.Anton FedorenchikDJunior Minsk1403320
66.Matvey KurilovichFMinsk Zubry1203340
67.Artyom BislyukDMinsk Zubry1103320
68.Yegor SergiyenyaLWMetallurg-2 Zhlobin503300
69.Dmitri NikolayenyaFHK Bobruisk-2303300
70.Yegor StrelkovskyFNeman Grodno 2303340
71.Renat SakharevichFBelarus U1762020
72.Daniil LipskyFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk911280
73.Egor SevkoDBelarus U17911240
74.Alexei ChernikovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk9112120
75.Merian LosevFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk811200
76.Egor NoskoFJunior Minsk811200
77.Konstantin VecherFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk611240
78.Konstantin TatarenkoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin511240
79.Roman YeremeichikFMinsk Zubry411240
80.Valeri BudevichFHK Lida-2311200
81.Leonid ApanasyukFMinsk Zubry1202280
82.Vadim ShchechinDJunior Minsk1102220
83.Vladislav PashutoDBelarus U17902240
84.Nikita TrubitsinFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk902260
85.Yuri KarabanovDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk902260
86.Mark DombrovskyFBelarus U17702220
87.Matvei LadutkoFMinsk Zubry402200
88.Danil StarinskyDMinsk Zubry302200
89.Pavel SitkevichDNeman Grodno 2302280
90.Pavel SemenkoFHK Bobruisk-23022270
91.Roman RomanchukFNeman Grodno 230222-1
92.Yuri ZhukovskyDJunior Minsk1410120
93.Daniil KarpovichDBelarus U17910120
94.Alexander MuromtsevFBelarus U17910160
95.Mikhei NovikFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk910100
96.Ivan ShatiloDBelarus U17910100
97.Nikita LipskyFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin510120
98.Kirill OborovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin410100
99.Zakhar AdamovichDHK Lida-23101200
100.Oleg OstrovskyFNeman Grodno 2310100
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 20 Jan 2022 |  Brennan Feasey  (F)
     
    Worcester Railersarrowunknown
  2. 20 Jan 2022 |  Alexander Yevgrafov  (G)
     
    Amur KhabarovskarrowHK Olimp Riga
  3. 20 Jan 2022 |  Caleb Eefting  (D)
     
    Mörrum GoISarrowunknown
  4. 20 Jan 2022 |  Pavel Makarenko  (F)
     
    HC Admiral VladivostokarrowPSG Zlin
  5. 20 Jan 2022 |  Lubomir Kupco  (F)
     
    HC Energie Karlovy VaryarrowDes Moines Buccaneers
  6. 20 Jan 2022 |  Maxim Musorov  (F)
     
    Barys Nur-Sultanarrowunknown
  7. 20 Jan 2022 |  Valtteri Tanninen  (D)
     
    Did not playarrowPeliitat Heinola

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Luc Tardif: "For IIHF Ukraine Super League doesn’t exist"

IIHF President expressed a clear position on the situation in Ukrainian hockey during a meeting with the Federation Read more»

Rögle wins game one - Munich game canceled

Ted Brithen scored three goals when Rögle beat another Swedish team, Frölunda, in the first of two games in the Champions Hockey League semi finals. Red Bull München and Tappare were supposed to play in Münich but that game was canceled ... Read more»

© Copyright 2022 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj