All-time Statistics Vysshaya Liga (BLR)

 
Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Maxim ChubukovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin2079419428824823
2.Aleksandr KorotkevichCNeman Grodno 2201129145274223
3.Andrei PeregudaFHK Gomel-218210616226845
4.Konstantin BazylevFHK Brest-216593113206133
5.Alexei PatsenkinLWJunior Minsk1409710420167
6.Vitali RaparovichFKhimik-2 Novopolotsk10289106195132
7.Dovydas KuleviciusFEnergija Elektrénai13950145195144
8.Aivaras BendziusFEnergija Elektrénai14810383186330
9.Viktor ArtyushenkoFMinsk Zubry20683102185160
10.Pavel RazvadovskyLWJunior Minsk13385991842390
11.Viktor TurkinCJunior Minsk20465118183114
12.Pavel GrishanovFKhimik-2 Novopolotsk18776102178172
13.Gleb ShkaptsovFJunior Minsk139571181751741
14.Ivan NekrasovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk198721011731023
15.Mikhail BratanovFHK Mogilev 21927498172256
16.Evgeny KovyrshinCKeramin Minsk 210670100170128
17.Alexander PatsenkinRWJunior Minsk1425411516948
18.Roman BlagoyFSokil-2 Kyiv1608781168422
19.Artem DemkovCJunior Minsk1397197168108
20.Aleksandr MikheenokFHK Brest-21707889167266
21.Ivan PusevFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin15173941671388
22.Nikolai MikhailovFKeramin Minsk 220510066166227
23.Ilya FrantsevFKhimik-2 Novopolotsk1887392165117
24.Denis SharinFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1866110216396
25.Pavel BoyarchukFNeman Grodno 21927683159151
26.Aleksandr PukhlovskyFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin146699015996
27.Yuri VeremeyenkoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin9486701564011
28.Nikita RemezovCNeman Grodno 2176639315688
29.Aleksandr FominFJunior Minsk191995415379
30.Yaroslav SmychkovFHK Bobruisk-2127531001535810
31.Alexei AvtayevFMinsk Zubry1367082152237
32.Kirill NikulinFKeramin Minsk 217952100152203
33.Nikolai LogvinyukFHK Brest-21317378151110
34.Dmitri ViolentyFHK Gomel-21406289151124
35.Yuri IlyinCHK Gomel-21185596151203
36.Alexei SkabelkaFHK Gomel-21377476150178
37.Vyacheslav AndryuschenkoLWJunior Minsk1517079149106
38.Vyacheslav MorschenokFHK Mogilev 2202549514992
39.Maxim GirdyukFHK Bobruisk-218671771489213
40.Ilya ParkhomenkoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin148471001471622
41.Sergei DemaginFDinamo-2 Minsk917076146123
42.Sergei KopyletsDNeman Grodno 224242104146417
43.Dmitri MaysenovichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk166687714597
44.Denis GrischenkoFHC Vitebsk-21598064144209
45.Pavel PantsernyFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin1997172143296
46.Nikita BastrykinFHK Lida-21495093143432
47.Pavel MarkidanFNeman Grodno 21267567142154
48.Nikita PstygaFNeman Grodno 211862801428428
49.Dmitri VoitekhovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin1054399142278
50.Nikita ZhukFJunior Minsk1734210014246
51.Alexei FursaFNeman Grodno 21206081141522
52.Sergei GolubevFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin175746614064
53.Vladislav ChernovFHC Vitebsk-21387169140131
54.Kirill PetkevichFHK Brest-21086674140162
55.Vadim ApanasevichFHK Lida-211391481391265
56.Aleksandr SchurkoFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1186673139107
57.Egor MotygulinFHK Mogilev 21715584139112
58.Aleksandr KobusFHK Mogilev 217258791371110
59.Nikita PilipenkoFHK Brest-213762741362243
60.Roman BlokhFHK Mogilev 21204887135102
61.Nazar AnisimovFHK Brest-21144788135113
62.Povilas VerenisFEnergija Elektrénai85696513492
63.Alexander ChabanFHK Bobruisk-214473591327825
64.Aleksei ArdzhevanidzeFHK Brest-21965676132331
65.Vasili MedvedevFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin103557713210217
66.Dmitri KolyshkinFHK Gomel-21535082132197
67.Egor FilinFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin1624785132384
68.Igor ZaykovskyFHK Mogilev 2219339913260
69.Nikita YurchenkoFHK Gomel-2182537813193
70.Artem KorogodaFHK Brest-21818347130202
71.Evgeny ZhilinskyFHK Lida-21108149130209
72.Nikita SinelnikovFHC Vitebsk-217557721292410
73.Fedor PyshkailoFMinsk Zubry132369312950
74.Deividas KazlauskasFEnergija Elektrénai1597751128176
75.Vladimir MikhailovFNeman Grodno 2158458312882
76.Andrei ZalevskyFKhimik-2 Novopolotsk1883790127164
77.Yevgeny BabitskyFKhimik-2 Novopolotsk127666012680
78.Andrei KolosovCHK Gomel-21775768125160
79.Gleb ZavalovFHK Mogilev 21845372125152
80.Roman MagdeevFHK Gomel-21115767124188
81.Andrei OrlyukFNeman Grodno 21455766123253
82.Kirill RashevskyFHK Lida-21435271123980
83.Vyacheslav AksenovFHC Vitebsk-213641821231140
84.Vladimir SachkoFHC Vitebsk-22296159120366
85.Andrei PichukhaFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk128566412081
86.Mikhail SamusenkoFJunior Minsk108497112058
87.Ivan LabkovFHK Mogilev 22565762119114
88.Nikita OrlovFNeman Grodno 2111526711982
89.Artur SavinovLWNeman Grodno 215842771191060
90.Aleksei KuvekoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin1334178119254
91.Alexander BunetsLWHK Lida-212563551181920
92.Sergei RylkovFNeman Grodno 21035464118295
93.Pavel SemenkoFHK Bobruisk-216351671181286
94.Vladimir RovbaFJunior Minsk125477111862
95.Vladislav KhadarovichFHK Brest-21604177118481
96.Irek KhafizovFHC Vitebsk-2117526511790
97.Nikita YadroetsFHC Vitebsk-21214968117192
98.Anton TochilkinFHK Gomel-21417442116105
99.Denis BelousovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk1514868116854
100.Valery BoyarskikhFDinamo-Shinnik Bobruisk17339771162400
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

A bitter victory

Sokil Kyiv trashes Valk Tartu but can't advance to Continental Cup semifinals Read more»

A suffered ticket to semifinals

Despite a brave game by Ferencvarosi, a single goal scored by vetern Edijs Brahmanis is enough to secure the first place for Olimp Riga Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj