Statistics Spengler Cup 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Kevin ClarkRWTeam Canada462806
2.Dustin JeffreyCTeam Canada434727
3.Kris VersteegRWTeam Canada432526
4.Rostislav MartynekLWHC Ocelari Trinec523523
5.Maxim NoreauDTeam Canada405504
6.Aron ChmielewskiRWHC Ocelari Trinec513421
7.Ondřej KovařčíkLWHC Ocelari Trinec530320
8.Matt D’AgostiniRWHC Ambrì-Piotta330301
9.Matej StranskyRWHC Ocelari Trinec521322
10.Brian FlynnFHC Ambrì-Piotta321302
11.Chris DiDomenicoCTeam Canada412323
12.Adam TambelliniCTeam Canada403321
13.Jiří PolanskýCHC Ocelari Trinec520260
14.Joel JanatuinenLWTPS Turku42020-1
15.Marco MüllerCHC Ambrì-Piotta320222
16.Vladimir DraveckyRWHC Ocelari Trinec511221
17.Paul PostmaDTeam Canada411221
18.Ian MitchellDTeam Canada411203
19.Lauri PajuniemiRWTPS Turku41126-1
20.Ilari FilppulaCTPS Turku41120-1
21.Eric FehrRWTeam Canada411222
22.Andrew MacDonaldDTeam Canada411222
23.Alex GrantDTeam Canada311223
24.Robert SabolicFHC Ambrì-Piotta311202
25.Éric FailleRWTeam Canada311202
26.Eduard GimatovRWSalavat Yulayev Ufa211201
27.Martin AdamskyRWHC Ocelari Trinec502203
28.Milan DouderaDHC Ocelari Trinec502225
29.Michal KovařčíkCHC Ocelari Trinec502280
30.David MusilDHC Ocelari Trinec50220-1
31.Patrick WierciochDTeam Canada402224
32.Mathew MaioneDTeam Canada402244
33.Scottie UpshallFTeam Canada402262
34.Martin GernatDHC Ocelari Trinec402223
35.Lauri KorpikoskiLWTPS Turku402200
36.Kirill TsulyginDSalavat Yulayev Ufa302241
37.Dominic ZwergerLWHC Ambrì-Piotta302220
38.Otso RantakariDHC Davos30224-3
39.Floran DouayLWHC Ambrì-Piotta302242
40.Vladislav KartayevCSalavat Yulayev Ufa30222-1
41.Tony SundDTPS Turku410121
42.Oskari LehtinenFTPS Turku31012-1
43.Danil BashkirovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa31010-1
44.Evgeny LisovetsDSalavat Yulayev Ufa310100
45.Aleksi AnttalainenDTPS Turku310112-2
46.Yannick FrehnerRWHC Davos31010-2
47.Rodion AmirovLWSalavat Yulayev Ufa310100
48.Stanislav GareyevDSalavat Yulayev Ufa310120
49.Harri PesonenLWHC Davos21010-1
50.Alexei KruchininLWSalavat Yulayev Ufa110121
51.Luca HischierCHC Davos11010-1
52.Giacomo Dal PianCHC Ambrì-Piotta110101
53.Jan ZahradníčekDHC Ocelari Trinec501100
54.Juuso PärssinenCTPS Turku40110-1
55.Josh JoorisRWTeam Canada401101
56.Justin DanforthRWTeam Canada401102
57.Markus NurmiRWTPS Turku40110-4
58.Elias KarvonenCTPS Turku40110-1
59.Petteri WirtanenCTPS Turku401114-2
60.Filip WindlertDTPS Turku40110-2
61.Artem PimenovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa30112-2
62.Michael ForaDHC Ambrì-Piotta301121
63.Ben MaxwellCTeam Canada301101
64.Chris EgliCHC Ambrì-Piotta301101
65.Marco MirandaLWHC Ambrì-Piotta301100
66.Anton HolmRWTPS Turku30110-1
67.Daniel WinnikCTeam Canada301120
68.Patrick IncirRWHC Ambrì-Piotta201100
69.Enzo CorviCHC Davos20110-2
70.Vyacheslav SolodukhinLWSalavat Yulayev Ufa20110-1
71.Magnus NygrenDHC Davos20114-3
72.Linus OmarkLWSalavat Yulayev Ufa201120
73.Tino KesslerCHC Davos20112-2
74.Alexander BurmistrovCSalavat Yulayev Ufa201120
75.Ilya BaranovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa20112-1
76.Igor JelovacDHC Ambrì-Piotta201100
77.Dario MeyerRWHC Davos101101
78.Jannik FischerDHC Ambrì-Piotta101101
79.Marian AdámekDHC Ocelari Trinec50000-1
80.Erik HrňaRWHC Ocelari Trinec50000-3
81.Tomas MarcinkoCHC Ocelari Trinec500062
82.Roman SzturcRWHC Ocelari Trinec50002-1
83.Hannu KuruCTPS Turku400000
84.Ondřej HrachovskýDHC Ocelari Trinec400000
85.Henrik LarssonDTPS Turku40000-2
86.Štěpán NovotnýCHC Ocelari Trinec40000-1
87.Zach BudishRWTPS Turku400020
88.Shakir MukhamadullinDSalavat Yulayev Ufa300001
89.Christian PinanaDHC Ambrì-Piotta300001
90.Aleksi SalonenDTPS Turku30000-2
91.Eemil ViroDTPS Turku30000-1
92.Gleb KuzminFSalavat Yulayev Ufa300020
93.Jens OlssonDTPS Turku300002
94.Mikael PyyhtiäLWTPS Turku30000-3
95.Ruslan PetrishevDSalavat Yulayev Ufa300000
96.Nick PlastinoDHC Ambrì-Piotta300023
97.Alexei PustozerovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa300022
98.Tommaso GoiCHC Ambrì-Piotta30002-1
99.Michaël NgoyDHC Ambrì-Piotta300001
100.Milan MikulíkCHC Ocelari Trinec30000-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Oct 2021 |  Igor Ignatushkin  (F)
     
    CSK VVS SamaraarrowHK Tambov
  2. 23 Oct 2021 |  Roman Rachinsky  (D)
     
    NHK NovomoskovskarrowHK Tambov
  3. 23 Oct 2021 |  Denis Shurakov  (F)
     
    Yermak AngarskarrowNeftyanik Almetyevsk
  4. 23 Oct 2021 |  Vladislav Vlasov  (F)
     
    Yuzhny Ural OrskarrowIzhstal Izhevsk
  5. 23 Oct 2021 |  Adam Pauliny  (F)
     
    HK BreznoarrowHK Martin
  6. 23 Oct 2021 |  Shuto Ishii  (F)
     
    Dentsu Ice HockeyarrowYokohama Grits
  7. 23 Oct 2021 |  Ryo Miyazaki  (F)
     
    Yokohama Gritsarrowretired

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Hard-won victory for Olimp

Latvian champion stays with perfect record by beating a brave Valk Tartu in the last minute Read more»

Sokil Kyiv rise up

After the bad debut against Olimp Riga, the Ukrainian team opens things up in Budapest by defeating host Ferencvarosi Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj