Statistics Kazakhstan Cup 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Ivan KuchinCBeybarys Atyrau527906
2.Andrei DemidovFErtis Pavlodar443700
3.Dmitri IsmagilovFKulager Petropavlovsk533624
4.Konstantin ChebotaevFHK Aktobe441500
5.Ilya AkhmetovFKulager Petropavlovsk532500
6.Alexander MenshchikovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk532540
7.Konstantin KulikovFBeybarys Atyrau532500
8.Alexander ArkhipovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk532500
9.Pavel RazvadovskyLWErtis Pavlodar432522
10.Denis StasyukLWKulager Petropavlovsk514503
11.Alexander VorobievFHK Almaty514561
12.Vitaly ZhilyakovFErtis Pavlodar414523
13.Artyom SoshnikovFErtis Pavlodar414584
14.Albert VishnyakovFBeybarys Atyrau5314270
15.Alexei YefimovLWHK Almaty531421
16.Stanislav LoginovFKulager Petropavlovsk522400
17.Pavel SkumatovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk522400
18.Alexander EvgrafovFHK Almaty422440
19.Igor CherkasovFHK Aktobe422421
20.Yevgeny ShchankinFGornyak Rudny422403
21.Konstantin PushkaryovFHK Almaty3224120
22.Maxim KhudyakovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk513400
23.Ilya LonshakovFBeybarys Atyrau413405
24.Pavel KopytinLWHK Aktobe41340-1
25.Evgeny KorolinskiFHK Temirtau41342-1
26.Andrei SpiridonovLWHK Aktobe404401
27.Maxim VolkovFErtis Pavlodar430324
28.Bulat KhammatovCHK Almaty521300
29.Mikhail RakhmanovRWArlan Kokshetau421300
30.Sergei MashinetsDHK Aktobe421320
31.Anton PetrovFArlan Kokshetau421300
32.Alexei KoptyaevFGornyak Rudny421323
33.Roman TimofeevFHK Astana421300
34.Konstantin SavenkovLWBeybarys Atyrau421300
35.Adil BeketayevD/FAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk512340
36.Vyacheslav IpatovFHK Almaty512342
37.Nikita KolobovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk512324
38.Andrei BuyalskiCHK Temirtau412302
39.Nikita TserenokDHK Aktobe412320
40.Nikita TitovFErtis Pavlodar412320
41.Vyacheslav SeluyanovDGornyak Rudny403300
42.Alexander DzedayevFBeybarys Atyrau520240
43.Zakhar ParkhomenkoFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk520201
44.Albert GatinDKulager Petropavlovsk520220
45.Andrei OgorodnikovFHK Aktobe420200
46.Damir RamazanovDKulager Petropavlovsk420260
47.Semen BogachonokDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk511203
48.Mikhail PopovFKulager Petropavlovsk51122-1
49.Nursultan BelgibayevCHK Almaty511262
50.Denis MakarovDBeybarys Atyrau511222
51.Denis KuyanovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk511200
52.Yegor RakhimullinFGornyak Rudny411240
53.Vasili MoskalyovCHK Temirtau411200
54.Ilya SolodovnikovFHK Astana411200
55.Davyd MakutskyFErtis Pavlodar411220
56.Dmitri MitenkovFErtis Pavlodar411200
57.Artyom PetrashFGornyak Rudny411220
58.Artem TsybrovFHK Astana4112140
59.Mikhail SherstyukovDHK Almaty411240
60.Nikita SamoilovFErtis Pavlodar411200
61.Alexei DerzayevDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk311243
62.Maxim PervukhinFKulager Petropavlovsk502200
63.Ilya KovzalovFHK Almaty502242
64.Artyom LakizaDHK Almaty502240
65.Egor KutuginDBeybarys Atyrau502222
66.Peter HraškoDArlan Kokshetau402200
67.Sergei LesnukhinFGornyak Rudny402220
68.Yakov SeleznyovDArlan Kokshetau402240
69.Artyom BurdelyovFHK Almaty402201
70.Yevgeny PashkovD/FHK Aktobe402200
71.Valentin MilyukhovDErtis Pavlodar402220
72.Yegor NamestnikovDErtis Pavlodar402241
73.Artem DubininCHK Aktobe40224-2
74.Timur RavilovFGornyak Rudny302200
75.Nikita NazarovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk510100
76.Yan KhomenkoFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk510120
77.Danil IshchenkoFKulager Petropavlovsk510120
78.Vladimir KochetkovFBeybarys Atyrau510100
79.Vadim MitryakovFBeybarys Atyrau510120
80.Artur GilyazeyevDHK Temirtau410120
81.Nikita IvanovFArlan Kokshetau410140
82.Danila MarushevFHK Temirtau410101
83.Vladimir MarkelovFArlan Kokshetau410100
84.Stanislav ZinchenkoDGornyak Rudny410102
85.Maxim FedotovFHK Astana410100
86.Pavel ZhilinFGornyak Rudny410142
87.Dmitry PushkarevFHK Astana410100
88.Ivan KiselyovFArlan Kokshetau410120
89.Julian PopovichFHK Aktobe410120
90.Evgeny MoshkarevDErtis Pavlodar410120
91.Dmitri VaimerFGornyak Rudny410100
92.Roman SmirnovD/FBeybarys Atyrau410140
93.Vitali AndreykivDBeybarys Atyrau310126
94.Alexei YefremovFGornyak Rudny310140
95.Ruslan DeminFHK Temirtau310120
96.Dias MadievFHK Temirtau310120
97.Ivan BakulinFBeybarys Atyrau210120
98.Dias AtakhanovFErtis Pavlodar210120
99.Ilgiz NurievFKulager Petropavlovsk501120
100.Dmitry StulovDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk501120
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 29 Sep 2023 |  Ivan Miroshnichenko  (F)
     
    Avangard OmskarrowHershey Bears
  2. 29 Sep 2023 |  Jakub Vrána  (F)
     
    HC Brest AlbatrosarrowLes Remparts de Tours
  3. 29 Sep 2023 |  Joachim Rohdin  (F)
     
    Porin ÄssätarrowKarlskrona HK
  4. 28 Sep 2023 |  Nikolai Glukhov  (D)
     
    Lada TogliattiarrowNeftyanik Almetyevsk
  5. 28 Sep 2023 |  Maxim Berezhonov  (F)
     
    HC Mont-Blancarrowunknown
  6. 28 Sep 2023 |  Tigran Petrosyan  (F)
     
    Humo TashkentarrowHK Almaty
  7. 28 Sep 2023 |  Sergei Martynov  (D)
     
    HK ChelnyarrowHK Almaty

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

A green and white party

Kaunas City celebrate the qualification to the second round of Continental Cup with a ten-goals victory over Skautafelag Rejkyavik Read more»

HC Panter sends Kaunas City to Belgrade

Estonian champion wins KHL Zagreb ensuring first place for the home team Read more»

© Copyright 2023 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj