Statistics Junior League U19 (ITA) 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Massimo ZanetRWFassa Falcons567134
2.Edoardo LievoreFAsiago Hockey8641016
3.Manuel ÖhlerFSV Renon764100
4.Sebastiano SoracreppaD/FFassa Falcons51894
5.Andrei IvanovFAsiago Hockey86288
6.Luca BiasioniFHC Egna/Neumarkt54484
7.Igor OlbertFAsiago Hockey81780
8.Philipp PechlanerFSV Renon75274
9.Michele Vignoli SaninDHC Merano634712
10.Lois FinkFSV Renon73364
11.Adam GiacomuzziDSV Renon72464
12.Michael LangDSV Renon62464
13.Andrea OdorizziFFassa Falcons52464
14.Filippo SalvaiFHC Valpellice41566
15.Alfeo DelucaFFassa Falcons54152
16.Pavlo SniezknivskyiFAsiago Hockey82350
17.Dennis KustatscherDFassa Falcons52350
18.Pietro BaccarinFHC Bolzano Academy23142
19.Marek VankusCAsiago Hockey722427
20.Lukas De Lorenzo MeoRWHC Val Pusteria (HC Pustertal)22240
21.David LanerLWHC Val Pusteria (HC Pustertal)22244
22.Bjorn WenterFSV Renon713410
23.Erwin De NardinDHC Alleghe41232
24.David GalassitiFHC Egna/Neumarkt20334
25.Marco Da FornoFHC Alleghe32020
26.Hannes OberrauchDHC Egna/Neumarkt12020
27.Lorenzo ScelfoDSV Renon51122
28.Andrea DaminDHC Alleghe41120
29.Davide FaloppaFSportivi Ghiaccio Cortina21120
30.Alessandro ScalzeriDAsiago Hockey80222
31.Alexander BrunnerDSV Renon70222
32.Alessandro TessariFAsiago Hockey70224
33.Andrea GayFHC Valpellice40224
34.Lukas KlettenhammerDHC Val Pusteria (HC Pustertal)20220
35.Jakob PrastFSV Renon71010
36.Hannes UffelmannFSV Renon71010
37.Gabriele MorelDHC Valpellice31016
38.Nicolò BravinFSportivi Ghiaccio Cortina21010
39.Ruben ZerbettoFHC Egna/Neumarkt21012
40.Luca BiondiFHC Bolzano Academy21012
41.Peter MaderDHC Egna/Neumarkt21010
42.Giulio Zandegiacomo MistrotioneFHC Val Pusteria (HC Pustertal)21010
43.Diego GlückFHockey Club Ghërdeina21014
44.Philip DavanzoFHC Egna/Neumarkt21018
45.Samuele LetiziaDHC Bolzano Academy11010
46.Andreas VinatzerFHockey Club Ghërdeina11010
47.Markus MairFSV Renon70110
48.Ivo PrastDSV Renon60110
49.Cristiano TalmonDFassa Falcons50112
50.Andrea PlonerFFassa Falcons501114
51.Tobia FantinelFHC Alleghe40114
52.Francesco SoppelsaFHC Alleghe40110
53.Giorgio GnoneFHC Valpellice40110
54.Thomas De SilvestroFHC Alleghe30112
55.Tobia PisettaFHC Egna/Neumarkt20112
56.Ivan DolianaDHC Bolzano Academy20114
57.Mirco TalaminiDSportivi Ghiaccio Cortina20110
58.Gabriel SpimpoloDHC Bolzano Academy20112
59.Florian MoroderDHockey Club Ghërdeina20110
60.Markus SteinkassererDHC Val Pusteria (HC Pustertal)20112
61.Davide GattiFHC Bolzano Academy10110
62.Alex ObexerDHC Egna/Neumarkt10110
63.Luca RigoniFAsiago Hockey80000
64.Giacomo LonghiniFAsiago Hockey70002
65.Daniel CorteseDAsiago Hockey70004
66.Francesco GiulianiFFassa Falcons50000
67.Christian ManganelliDAsiago Hockey50000
68.David PatreiderFSV Renon50000
69.Sebastiano RossiFFassa Falcons50002
70.Matija RankovicLWHK Crvena Zvezda50002
71.Alberto VezzolaDAsiago Hockey40000
72.Gianluca VukojevicFFassa Falcons40000
73.Riccardo Dell’OsbelFHC Alleghe40004
74.David MalajDHC Alleghe40000
75.Leonardo CagnatiDHC Alleghe40004
76.Elia De BiasioFHC Alleghe40000
77.Paolo PasuchFHC Alleghe40004
78.Matteo DepetrisFHC Valpellice40002
79.Massimo GaydouFHC Valpellice40000
80.Simone BertinDHC Valpellice40002
81.Christian MalanFHC Valpellice30000
82.Mirko GiolaiFHC Alleghe30002
83.Matteo FontaniveDHC Alleghe30000
84.Manuel GarnierDHC Valpellice30002
85.Davide SegatelFHC Valpellice30000
86.Pierpaolo MonandroDHC Valpellice30000
87.Gabriele PaschettoFHC Valpellice30000
88.Samuele RaveraDHC Valpellice30006
89.David Scudier PasquinelliFHC Bolzano Academy20008
90.Matteo De CristofaroFHC Bolzano Academy20000
91.Lukas GoldnerDHC Egna/Neumarkt20002
92.Simone ScozDHC Bolzano Academy20000
93.Andrea DemetzFHockey Club Ghërdeina20000
94.Niki BernardoniFHC Bolzano Academy20002
95.Alex RossiFSportivi Ghiaccio Cortina20000
96.Eduard HaslerDHC Val Pusteria (HC Pustertal)20000
97.Francesco RossiDHC Bolzano Academy20002
98.Michele CoviFHC Egna/Neumarkt200000
99.David BraitoFHC Egna/Neumarkt20002
100.Giorgio PancieraFSportivi Ghiaccio Cortina20000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 11 Apr 2021 |  Axel Andersson  (D)
     
    Södertälje SKarrowSan Diego Gulls
  2. 11 Apr 2021 |  Mark Heatley  (F)
     
    EV LindauarrowDeggendorfer SC
  3. 11 Apr 2021 |  Andrew Schembri  (F)
     
    Deggendorfer SCarrowunknown
  4. 11 Apr 2021 |  Nick Olesen  (F)
     
    Södertälje SKarrowunknown
  5. 11 Apr 2021 |  Carl Wäng  (D)
     
    Södertälje SKarrowunknown
  6. 11 Apr 2021 |  Alexander Falk  (D)
     
    Södertälje SKarrowunknown
  7. 11 Apr 2021 |  Lucas Carlsson  (F)
     
    Södertälje SKarrowunknown

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost Minsk wins the Extraliga for the third time in a row

The tenth title comes after a dominated final series, won in just 4 games. Read more»

Remembering some of the biggest upsets in Stanley Cup history

Even if this is site mainly about European ice hockey we always look out for hockey around the world. In this piece we take a look back at some historic NHL moments. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj