Statistics Jr. C SM-sarja 2015-2016

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Leevi AaltonenLWKalPa Kuopio2726447039
2.Veikka HalonenRWKalPa Kuopio281539542
3.Kalle MatikainenLWKärpät Oulu2523295224
4.Kristian TanusCTappara Tampere2722295116
5.Aleks HaatanenLWEspoo Blues221633498
6.Konsta HirvonenCEspoo Blues2220284816
7.Mikko PetmanRWSaiPa Lappeenranta2517304752
8.Niko SomppiCEspoo Blues2521254614
9.Leo LandorLWTPS Turku2716274322
10.Otto KivenmäkiCPorin Ässät2015284310
11.Pekka SuhonenRWKalPa Kuopio2523194234
12.Niklas YlitaloRWLukko Rauma2718244210
13.Jami VirtanenRWPorin Ässät2820214132
14.Juuso HeikkiläFKärpät Oulu2816223814
15.Eemil ErholtzRWKärpät Oulu2616223816
16.Jami KrannilaFTappara Tampere2812263816
17.Severi ImmonenFKalPa Kuopio3122153722
18.Henri NikkanenCJYP Jyväskylä2720153510
19.Antti SaarelaLWLukko Rauma2620153524
20.Lari HeikkinenLWKärpät Oulu2818163440
21.Perttu AhoFIlves Tampere231618346
22.Wiljami MyllyläRWJYP Jyväskylä271420344
23.Jesse LyytinenDKalPa Kuopio4411213251
24.Miika HeiskariDEspoo Blues289233214
25.Axel RindellDEspoo Blues2712193135
26.Mikael KoskimiesDSaiPa Lappeenranta289223112
27.Aapo HoltinkoskiDKärpät Oulu2111193012
28.Kristjan KombeCHPK Hämeenlinna1911193036
29.Valtteri VälimäkiCIlves Tampere288223020
30.Joni AiroRWJYP Jyväskylä2410192914
31.Jere JokinenRWHPK Hämeenlinna281992828
32.Juuso JämsenFPelicans Lahti271513282
33.Sami LukkariFKiekko-Vantaa2811172832
34.Tom GrönblomDEspoo Blues29622288
35.Veeti SoilaFKiekko-Laser Oulu181512274
36.Risto SaarinenFLukko Rauma2810172712
37.Valtteri OjantakanenLWJokerit2315112616
38.Kaapo KakkoRWTPS Turku251412262
39.Kim NousiainenDKalPa Kuopio258182620
40.Eetu SantanenFSaiPa Lappeenranta2611142510
41.Patrik PuistolaLWTappara Tampere251772420
42.Joonas OdenRWKooKoo Kouvola281410246
43.Tomi MäntynenFJYP Jyväskylä2414102416
44.Jules GalletRWIFK Helsinki2510142416
45.Rasmus HeljankoFIFK Helsinki22816240
46.Samuel KemppainenDKärpät Oulu286182432
47.Leevi TukiainenFPelicans Lahti281672320
48.Samuel SalonenLWJokerit12149232
49.Kasperi HemmiFKiekko-Laser Oulu181112238
50.Joonas VirtanenDIlves Tampere276172312
51.Jere HenrikssonRWIFK Helsinki241111228
52.Valtteri KakkonenDJYP Jyväskylä2310122259
53.Kalle LoponenDKärpät Oulu259132212
54.Juuso TiihonenFHaukat-KJT159132210
55.Karri KapanenCKalPa Kuopio18814226
56.Veikko LoimarantaCJokerit197152220
57.Antti TuomistoDPorin Ässät274182233
58.Aleksi SoijärviCKooKoo Kouvola264182252
59.Kasper KoskinenFTPS Turku261652112
60.Jonne BryggerFJokerit2810112142
61.Onni KorkkaDLukko Rauma268132114
62.Matias MäntykiviCSaiPa Lappeenranta16714216
63.Santtu HakanenFHPK Hämeenlinna209112012
64.Aatu AarnioD/FTPS Turku276142016
65.Leevi KarjalainenDJokerit253172024
66.Ville PetmanLWSaiPa Lappeenranta141361918
67.Julius KorjusFPelicans Lahti268111914
68.Viljami IstalaDSaiPa Lappeenranta206131922
69.Lassi PeltolaDTappara Tampere243161916
70.Julius ReiniDTPS Turku213161918
71.Daniel MäkiahoRWBlues Akatemia2599182
72.Eelis LaaksonenFBlues Akatemia28711184
73.Lassi ThomsonDIlves Tampere246121818
74.Zdenek SedlakRWKärpät Oulu7116174
75.Elias LaitamäkiDSport Vaasa25107174
76.Eelis RäihäFBlues Akatemia251071728
77.Valtteri SuniLWHPK Hämeenlinna2489178
78.Ville HeinolaDPorin Ässät177101712
79.Matias LentämäkiDIFK Helsinki286111710
80.Miiro LinjalaLWJYP Jyväskylä1679160
81.Anton LehtonenFTPS Turku23610166
82.Jasper RannistoDIFK Helsinki186101645
83.Kaapo KylmäojaDRoKi Rovaniemi243131616
84.Jere VälitaloDKiekko-Laser Oulu16214166
85.Samuli AaltonenFLukko Rauma2796156
86.Kristofer JogiFJokerit25781544
87.Jiri ParviainenCKooKoo Kouvola1678156
88.Jere VäisänenFBlues Akatemia27411158
89.Anton LundellCIFK Helsinki274111510
90.Mathias HänninenFKooKoo Kouvola25312154
91.Aleksi MatinmikkoDKiekko-Laser Oulu173121524
92.Julius VesaajaFPelicans Lahti21951418
93.Gabin MainfrayFKiekko-Vantaa1777144
94.Juuso KetolaDPorin Ässät14591444
95.Anttoni HonkaDJYP Jyväskylä10591420
96.Jani TaskulaFSaiPa Lappeenranta263101320
97.Aaro RokioFPelicans Lahti23112134
98.Andrei OgloblinDGrIFK Kauniainen27751210
99.Victor EngmanFSport Vaasa2857128
100.Arttu TuomaalaCKärpät Oulu2339122
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 07 Aug 2022 |  Antons Trastasenkovs  (F)
     
    VEU FeldkircharrowFEHA19
  2. 07 Aug 2022 |  Ugnius Cizas  (F)
     
    Comet HaldenarrowFEHA19
  3. 07 Aug 2022 |  Mathew Thompson  (F)
     
    Coventry Blazearrowunknown
  4. 07 Aug 2022 |  Justin Hamonic  (D)
     
    Coventry Blazearrowunknown
  5. 07 Aug 2022 |  Mikhail Anisin  (F)
     
    HC CheboksaryarrowHumo Tashkent
  6. 07 Aug 2022 |  Garrett Johnston  (D)
     
    Newfoundland GrowlersarrowCoventry Blaze
  7. 07 Aug 2022 |  Devon Daniels  (D)
     
    Mercyhurst UniversityarrowDundee Stars

Current events

  • External links

    Leagues

    Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

    Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

    Germany:  DEL | DEL2

    Russia:  KHL | VHL

    Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

    Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

    Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

    Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

    Leagues statistic
    League standings
     
    Game fixtures
     
    League leaders
     
     
     
    Headlines

    Continental Cup 25th season is set

    The second European club competition celebrates the quarter of century starting the battles for the silver plate in September Read more»

    Sports betting can make any sport more exciting

    Ice Hockey is a very popular sport. One of the main reasons for this popularity is that the game is very fast, and each match is full of exciting moments. Even though Ice Hockey is already very exciting, some people want ... Read more»

    © Copyright 2022 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
    Hokejová výstroj