Statistics Jr. C SM-sarja 2015-2016

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Leevi AaltonenLWKalPa Kuopio2726447039
2.Aleks HaatanenLWEspoo Blues221633498
3.Konsta HirvonenFEspoo Blues2220284816
4.Valtteri OjantakanenFJokerit3225184324
5.Leo LandorLWTPS Turku2716274322
6.Otto KivenmäkiFPorin Ässät2015284310
7.Eemil ErholtzRWKärpät Oulu2616223816
8.Jami KrannilaFTappara Tampere2812263816
9.Henri NikkanenFJYP Jyväskylä2720153510
10.Antti SaarelaLWLukko Rauma2620153524
11.Lari HeikkinenLWKärpät Oulu2818163440
12.Wiljami MyllyläRWJYP Jyväskylä271420344
13.Jesse LyytinenDKalPa Kuopio4411213251
14.Sami LukkariFKiekko-Vantaa2811172832
15.Veeti SoilaFKiekko-Laser Oulu181512274
16.Kaapo KakkoRWTPS Turku251412262
17.Jules GalletFIFK Helsinki2510142416
18.Rasmus HeljankoFIFK Helsinki22816240
19.Samuel SalonenLWJokerit12149232
20.Kasperi HemmiFKiekko-Laser Oulu181112238
21.Valtteri KakkonenDJYP Jyväskylä2310122259
22.Kalle LoponenDKärpät Oulu259132212
23.Juuso TiihonenFHaukat-KJT159132210
24.Jonne BryggerFJokerit2810112142
25.Santtu HakanenFHPK Hämeenlinna209112012
26.Julius ReiniDTPS Turku213161918
27.Lassi ThomsonDIlves Tampere246121818
28.Zdenek SedlakFKärpät Oulu7116174
29.Elias LaitamäkiDSport Vaasa25107174
30.Ville HeinolaDPorin Ässät177101712
31.Anton LehtonenFTPS Turku23610166
32.Jasper RannistoDIFK Helsinki186101645
33.Kaapo KylmäojaDRoKi Rovaniemi243131616
34.Kristofer JogiFJokerit25781544
35.Jere VäisänenFBlues Akatemia27411158
36.Anton LundellCIFK Helsinki274111510
37.Gabin MainfrayFKiekko-Vantaa1777144
38.Juuso KetolaDPorin Ässät14591444
39.Anttoni HonkaDJYP Jyväskylä10591420
40.Victor EngmanFSport Vaasa2857128
41.Eetu KukkaFIFK Helsinki24561116
42.Arttu NevasaariRWKärpät Oulu347110
43.Joel LammiDTPS Turku25291110
44.Toomas MursuD/FSaiPa Lappeenranta1673104
45.Joona KiviniemiFKärpät Oulu1446100
46.Santeri AirolaDSaiPa Lappeenranta124598
47.Leevi PaakkalaDIFK Helsinki2718910
48.Morten Arantez JürgensFBlues Akatemia1762857
49.Leevi RantalaFSaiPa Lappeenranta223478
50.Oskari KärkiFPorin Ässät2125712
51.Rasmus KupariFKooKoo Kouvola84260
52.Rasmus LahnaviikFJokerit63360
53.Veikka KalliokoskiDIFK Helsinki2815616
54.Jimi NupponenFSaiPa Lappeenranta1915628
55.Joona KokkoDKiekko-Laser Oulu1515610
56.Rasmus KiikFTPS Turku2841533
57.Atso LehtinenDHPK Hämeenlinna253256
58.Marcus KallionkieliFGrIFK Kauniainen53252
59.Marcus WikDSport Vaasa2814518
60.Dominykas MotiejunasDSaiPa Lappeenranta271458
61.Tommi ReunamäkiFIlves Tampere192244
62.Antoine HerpinCLukko Rauma122242
63.Veeti LehmuskallioFSport Vaasa52244
64.Lenni KillinenRWEspoo Blues42242
65.Jere KoskinenFEspoo Blues71342
66.Santeri SalmelaDKooKoo Kouvola81232
67.Santeri HaaralaLWSport Vaasa11232
68.Rudi MaarniCEspoo Blues90330
69.Santeri HatakkaDJokerit111014
70.Anton SikorskiFKärpät Oulu71010
71.Eelis UuttuFJokerit71012
72.Luka NymanD/FJokerit80110
73.Kalle VehkaluotoFGrIFK Kauniainen30110
74.Matias KutvonenFEspoo Blues20112
75.Joakim HuikkalaDPorin Ässät20112
76.Tuomas TilliDJokerit10110
77.Jakob WetzelsbergerDHPK Hämeenlinna220006
78.Oskari OksanenDTPS Turku40000
79.Kasperi HeinänenFHPK Hämeenlinna10000
80.Christopher StillFGrIFK Kauniainen10000
81.Joonas SillanpääDIFK Helsinki10000
82.Mauno KuosmanenDKiekko-Vantaa
83.Kevin KareniusFBlues Akatemia
84.Henri NyroosFPorin Ässät
85.Kristian MäkinenFJYP Jyväskylä
86.Teemu VirtanenFSport Vaasa
87.Tommi TakalaDPelicans Lahti
88.Kim NousiainenDKalPa Kuopio
89.Eetu UusitaloDTPS Turku
90.Tuukka NokelainenDJYP Jyväskylä
91.Iivari MiikkulainenFPorin Ässät
92.Valtteri VälimäkiFIlves Tampere
93.Kaapo HulpioFPorin Ässät
94.Antti VehviläinenDKalPa Kuopio
95.Kevin JaryginFJYP Jyväskylä
96.Miiro MäenpääDGrIFK Kauniainen
97.Mico VuorinenDTappara Tampere
98.Kasper PitkänenFIFK Helsinki
99.Arttu TorviDSaiPa Lappeenranta
100.Aaro LagercrantzDGrIFK Kauniainen
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 12 Apr 2021 |  Marcus Pedersen  (F)
     
    Aalborg PiratesarrowOdense Bulldogs
  2. 12 Apr 2021 |  Kevin Maso  (D)
     
    Anglet Hormadiarrowretired as player
  3. 12 Apr 2021 |  Karel Nedbal  (D)
     
    SK Horácká Slavia TřebíčarrowHC Dynamo Pardubice
  4. 12 Apr 2021 |  Patrik Karlkvist  (F)
     
    MODO HockeyarrowIK Oskarshamn
  5. 12 Apr 2021 |  David Rittich  (G)
     
    Calgary FlamesarrowToronto Maple Leafs
  6. 12 Apr 2021 |  Drew Melanson  (F)
     
    EV Landshutarrowunknown
  7. 12 Apr 2021 |  Jere Laaksonen  (F)
     
    EV Landshutarrowunknown

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Yunost Minsk wins the Extraliga for the third time in a row

The tenth title comes after a dominated final series, won in just 4 games. Read more»

Remembering some of the biggest upsets in Stanley Cup history

Even if this is site mainly about European ice hockey we always look out for hockey around the world. In this piece we take a look back at some historic NHL moments. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj