Statistics Jr. C SM-sarja 2015-2016

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Leevi AaltonenLWKalPa Kuopio2726447039
2.Kalle MatikainenLWKärpät Oulu2523295224
3.Aleks HaatanenLWEspoo Blues221633498
4.Konsta HirvonenCEspoo Blues2220284816
5.Leo LandorLWTPS Turku2716274322
6.Otto KivenmäkiCPorin Ässät2015284310
7.Juuso HeikkiläFKärpät Oulu2816223814
8.Eemil ErholtzRWKärpät Oulu2616223816
9.Jami KrannilaFTappara Tampere2812263816
10.Severi ImmonenFKalPa Kuopio3122153722
11.Henri NikkanenCJYP Jyväskylä2720153510
12.Antti SaarelaLWLukko Rauma2620153524
13.Lari HeikkinenLWKärpät Oulu2818163440
14.Wiljami MyllyläRWJYP Jyväskylä271420344
15.Jesse LyytinenDKalPa Kuopio4411213251
16.Axel RindellDEspoo Blues2712193135
17.Mikael KoskimiesDSaiPa Lappeenranta289223112
18.Kristjan KombeCHPK Hämeenlinna1911193036
19.Sami LukkariFKiekko-Vantaa2811172832
20.Tom GrönblomDEspoo Blues29622288
21.Veeti SoilaFKiekko-Laser Oulu181512274
22.Valtteri OjantakanenLWJokerit2315112616
23.Kaapo KakkoRWTPS Turku251412262
24.Kim NousiainenDKalPa Kuopio258182620
25.Patrik PuistolaLWTappara Tampere251772420
26.Joonas OdenRWKooKoo Kouvola281410246
27.Tomi MäntynenFJYP Jyväskylä2414102416
28.Jules GalletFIFK Helsinki2510142416
29.Rasmus HeljankoFIFK Helsinki22816240
30.Samuel KemppainenDKärpät Oulu286182432
31.Samuel SalonenLWJokerit12149232
32.Kasperi HemmiFKiekko-Laser Oulu181112238
33.Valtteri KakkonenDJYP Jyväskylä2310122259
34.Kalle LoponenDKärpät Oulu259132212
35.Juuso TiihonenFHaukat-KJT159132210
36.Karri KapanenCKalPa Kuopio18814226
37.Veikko LoimarantaCJokerit197152220
38.Antti TuomistoDPorin Ässät274182233
39.Jonne BryggerFJokerit2810112142
40.Matias MäntykiviCSaiPa Lappeenranta16714216
41.Santtu HakanenFHPK Hämeenlinna209112012
42.Leevi KarjalainenDJokerit253172024
43.Ville PetmanLWSaiPa Lappeenranta141361918
44.Julius ReiniDTPS Turku213161918
45.Eelis LaaksonenFBlues Akatemia28711184
46.Lassi ThomsonDIlves Tampere246121818
47.Zdenek SedlakRWKärpät Oulu7116174
48.Elias LaitamäkiDSport Vaasa25107174
49.Ville HeinolaDPorin Ässät177101712
50.Matias LentämäkiDIFK Helsinki286111710
51.Miiro LinjalaLWJYP Jyväskylä1679160
52.Anton LehtonenFTPS Turku23610166
53.Jasper RannistoDIFK Helsinki186101645
54.Kaapo KylmäojaDRoKi Rovaniemi243131616
55.Jere VälitaloDKiekko-Laser Oulu16214166
56.Kristofer JogiFJokerit25781544
57.Jere VäisänenFBlues Akatemia27411158
58.Anton LundellCIFK Helsinki274111510
59.Mathias HänninenFKooKoo Kouvola25312154
60.Gabin MainfrayFKiekko-Vantaa1777144
61.Juuso KetolaDPorin Ässät14591444
62.Anttoni HonkaDJYP Jyväskylä10591420
63.Andrei OgloblinDGrIFK Kauniainen27751210
64.Victor EngmanFSport Vaasa2857128
65.Oscar LemströmFJYP Jyväskylä4365116
66.Veeti KaplasFKooKoo Kouvola2665116
67.Eetu KukkaFIFK Helsinki24561116
68.Eetu SarellDSaiPa Lappeenranta17561122
69.Arttu NevasaariRWKärpät Oulu347110
70.Joel LammiDTPS Turku25291110
71.Toomas MursuD/FSaiPa Lappeenranta1673104
72.Joona KiviniemiFKärpät Oulu1446100
73.Santeri AirolaDSaiPa Lappeenranta124598
74.Leevi PaakkalaDIFK Helsinki2718910
75.Morten Arantez JürgensFBlues Akatemia1762857
76.Peetro SeppäläDKooKoo Kouvola1226810
77.Leevi RantalaFSaiPa Lappeenranta223478
78.Oskari KärkiFPorin Ässät2125712
79.Rasmus KupariFKooKoo Kouvola84260
80.Rasmus LahnaviikFJokerit63360
81.Veikka KalliokoskiDIFK Helsinki2815616
82.Elias LampiDTPS Turku2815628
83.Jimi NupponenFSaiPa Lappeenranta1915628
84.Joona KokkoDKiekko-Laser Oulu1515610
85.Rasmus KiikFTPS Turku2841533
86.Joona LehtinenFPelicans Lahti273252
87.Atso LehtinenDHPK Hämeenlinna253256
88.Marcus KallionkieliFGrIFK Kauniainen53252
89.Jerkko RämöDPelicans Lahti62356
90.Marcus WikDSport Vaasa2814518
91.Vili KolsiFTitaanit Kotka2714520
92.Dominykas MotiejunasDSaiPa Lappeenranta271458
93.Tommi ReunamäkiFIlves Tampere192244
94.Antoine HerpinCLukko Rauma122242
95.Veeti LehmuskallioFSport Vaasa52244
96.Lenni KillinenRWEspoo Blues42242
97.Jere KoskinenFEspoo Blues71342
98.Tuukka TieksolaRWKiekko-Laser Oulu32130
99.Ilmari PieviläinenFIFK Helsinki181230
100.Santeri SalmelaDKooKoo Kouvola81232
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

HC Prešov will replace Detva in the Extraliga

Detva owner Róbert Ľupták decided to move the Extraliga license to Prešov Read more»

Ukraine Federation and UHL make peace

After a tough conflict between the two entities, an agreement was reached Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj