Statistics Jr. C SM-sarja 2015-2016

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Leevi AaltonenLWKalPa Kuopio2726447039
2.Kalle MatikainenLWKärpät Oulu2523295224
3.Kristian TanusCTappara Tampere2722295116
4.Aleks HaatanenLWEspoo Blues221633498
5.Konsta HirvonenCEspoo Blues2220284816
6.Mikko PetmanRWSaiPa Lappeenranta2517304752
7.Niko SomppiFEspoo Blues2521254614
8.Leo LandorLWTPS Turku2716274322
9.Otto KivenmäkiCPorin Ässät2015284310
10.Pekka SuhonenRWKalPa Kuopio2523194234
11.Niklas YlitaloRWLukko Rauma2718244210
12.Jami VirtanenFPorin Ässät2820214132
13.Juuso HeikkiläFKärpät Oulu2816223814
14.Eemil ErholtzRWKärpät Oulu2616223816
15.Jami KrannilaFTappara Tampere2812263816
16.Severi ImmonenFKalPa Kuopio3122153722
17.Henri NikkanenCJYP Jyväskylä2720153510
18.Antti SaarelaLWLukko Rauma2620153524
19.Lari HeikkinenLWKärpät Oulu2818163440
20.Wiljami MyllyläRWJYP Jyväskylä271420344
21.Jesse LyytinenDKalPa Kuopio4411213251
22.Miika HeiskariDEspoo Blues289233214
23.Axel RindellDEspoo Blues2712193135
24.Mikael KoskimiesDSaiPa Lappeenranta289223112
25.Kristjan KombeCHPK Hämeenlinna1911193036
26.Joni AiroRWJYP Jyväskylä2410192914
27.Jere JokinenRWHPK Hämeenlinna281992828
28.Juuso JämsenFPelicans Lahti271513282
29.Sami LukkariFKiekko-Vantaa2811172832
30.Tom GrönblomDEspoo Blues29622288
31.Veeti SoilaFKiekko-Laser Oulu181512274
32.Valtteri OjantakanenLWJokerit2315112616
33.Kaapo KakkoRWTPS Turku251412262
34.Kim NousiainenDKalPa Kuopio258182620
35.Patrik PuistolaLWTappara Tampere251772420
36.Joonas OdenRWKooKoo Kouvola281410246
37.Tomi MäntynenFJYP Jyväskylä2414102416
38.Jules GalletRWIFK Helsinki2510142416
39.Rasmus HeljankoFIFK Helsinki22816240
40.Samuel KemppainenDKärpät Oulu286182432
41.Leevi TukiainenFPelicans Lahti281672320
42.Samuel SalonenLWJokerit12149232
43.Kasperi HemmiFKiekko-Laser Oulu181112238
44.Joonas VirtanenDIlves Tampere276172312
45.Jere HenrikssonRWIFK Helsinki241111228
46.Valtteri KakkonenDJYP Jyväskylä2310122259
47.Kalle LoponenDKärpät Oulu259132212
48.Juuso TiihonenFHaukat-KJT159132210
49.Karri KapanenCKalPa Kuopio18814226
50.Veikko LoimarantaCJokerit197152220
51.Antti TuomistoDPorin Ässät274182233
52.Jonne BryggerFJokerit2810112142
53.Onni KorkkaDLukko Rauma268132114
54.Matias MäntykiviCSaiPa Lappeenranta16714216
55.Santtu HakanenFHPK Hämeenlinna209112012
56.Leevi KarjalainenDJokerit253172024
57.Ville PetmanLWSaiPa Lappeenranta141361918
58.Julius KorjusFPelicans Lahti268111914
59.Viljami IstalaDSaiPa Lappeenranta206131922
60.Lassi PeltolaDTappara Tampere243161916
61.Julius ReiniDTPS Turku213161918
62.Daniel MäkiahoRWBlues Akatemia2599182
63.Eelis LaaksonenFBlues Akatemia28711184
64.Lassi ThomsonDIlves Tampere246121818
65.Zdenek SedlakRWKärpät Oulu7116174
66.Elias LaitamäkiDSport Vaasa25107174
67.Valtteri SuniLWHPK Hämeenlinna2489178
68.Ville HeinolaDPorin Ässät177101712
69.Matias LentämäkiDIFK Helsinki286111710
70.Miiro LinjalaLWJYP Jyväskylä1679160
71.Anton LehtonenFTPS Turku23610166
72.Jasper RannistoDIFK Helsinki186101645
73.Kaapo KylmäojaDRoKi Rovaniemi243131616
74.Jere VälitaloDKiekko-Laser Oulu16214166
75.Samuli AaltonenFLukko Rauma2796156
76.Kristofer JogiFJokerit25781544
77.Jiri ParviainenCKooKoo Kouvola1678156
78.Jere VäisänenFBlues Akatemia27411158
79.Anton LundellCIFK Helsinki274111510
80.Mathias HänninenFKooKoo Kouvola25312154
81.Gabin MainfrayFKiekko-Vantaa1777144
82.Juuso KetolaDPorin Ässät14591444
83.Anttoni HonkaDJYP Jyväskylä10591420
84.Jani TaskulaFSaiPa Lappeenranta263101320
85.Aaro RokioFPelicans Lahti23112134
86.Andrei OgloblinDGrIFK Kauniainen27751210
87.Victor EngmanFSport Vaasa2857128
88.Arttu TuomaalaFKärpät Oulu2339122
89.Oscar LemströmFJYP Jyväskylä4365116
90.Veeti KaplasFKooKoo Kouvola2665116
91.Eetu KukkaFIFK Helsinki24561116
92.Eetu SarellDSaiPa Lappeenranta17561122
93.Noel PietiläDEspoo Blues2347118
94.Eppu KaruvaaraCJokerit1347110
95.Arttu NevasaariRWKärpät Oulu347110
96.Joel LammiDTPS Turku25291110
97.Daniel TakkunenDEspoo Blues25291110
98.Ville RautialaDBlues Akatemia281101132
99.Toomas MursuD/FSaiPa Lappeenranta1673104
100.Aarne IntonenCTPS Turku1355102
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Late consolation victory for Hockey Punks

Already eliminated, the hosts scored twelve goals to bid farewell to the Continental Read more»

Valk Tartu goes to Budapest

Estonian champion finished the qualification group with perfect record and advances to second round Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj