Statistics Jr. C SM-sarja 2015-2016 - Eurohockey.com
 

Statistics Jr. C SM-sarja 2015-2016

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Leevi AaltonenLWKalPa Kuopio2726447039
2.Veikka HalonenRWKalPa Kuopio281539542
3.Kalle MatikainenLWKärpät Oulu2523295224
4.Kristian TanusCTappara Tampere2722295116
5.Aleks HaatanenLWEspoo Blues221633498
6.Konsta HirvonenCEspoo Blues2220284816
7.Mikko PetmanRWSaiPa Lappeenranta2517304752
8.Niko SomppiCEspoo Blues2521254614
9.Leo LandorLWTPS Turku2716274322
10.Otto KivenmäkiCPorin Ässät2015284310
11.Pekka SuhonenRWKalPa Kuopio2523194234
12.Niklas YlitaloRWLukko Rauma2718244210
13.Jaakko InnanenFEspoo Blues2817254214
14.Jami VirtanenRWPorin Ässät2820214132
15.Jere KivimäkiFTappara Tampere2716254120
16.Veeti MiettinenRWEspoo Blues282713404
17.Juuso HeikkiläFKärpät Oulu2816223814
18.Eemil ErholtzRWKärpät Oulu2616223816
19.Davis KruskopsFEspoo Blues2516223812
20.Jami KrannilaCTappara Tampere2812263816
21.Oskari RauhalaFTPS Turku3110283812
22.Severi ImmonenFKalPa Kuopio3122153722
23.Henri NikkanenCJYP Jyväskylä2720153510
24.Antti SaarelaLWLukko Rauma2620153524
25.Lari HeikkinenLWKärpät Oulu2818163440
26.Perttu AhoFIlves Tampere231618346
27.Wiljami MyllyläRWJYP Jyväskylä271420344
28.Lassi VitaliFIFK Helsinki2714193312
29.Jesse LyytinenDKalPa Kuopio4411213251
30.Miika HeiskariDEspoo Blues289233214
31.Otto EtelätaloFIFK Helsinki261516312
32.Axel RindellDEspoo Blues2712193135
33.Mikael KoskimiesDSaiPa Lappeenranta289223112
34.Aapo HoltinkoskiDKärpät Oulu2111193012
35.Kristjan KombeCHPK Hämeenlinna1911193036
36.Valtteri VälimäkiCIlves Tampere288223020
37.Joni AiroRWJYP Jyväskylä2410192914
38.Jere JokinenRWHPK Hämeenlinna281992828
39.Markus SaarinenFLukko Rauma281513282
40.Juuso JämsenFPelicans Lahti271513282
41.Sami LukkariFKiekko-Vantaa2811172832
42.Tom GrönblomDEspoo Blues29622288
43.Veeti SoilaFKiekko-Laser Oulu181512274
44.Risto SaarinenFLukko Rauma2810172712
45.Valtteri OjantakanenLWJokerit2315112616
46.Kaapo KakkoRWTPS Turku251412262
47.Kim NousiainenDKalPa Kuopio258182620
48.Eetu SantanenFSaiPa Lappeenranta2611142510
49.Patrik PuistolaLWTappara Tampere251772420
50.Joonas OdenRWKooKoo Kouvola281410246
51.Tomi MäntynenFJYP Jyväskylä2414102416
52.Jules GalletRWIFK Helsinki2510142416
53.Rasmus HeljankoFIFK Helsinki22816240
54.Samuel KemppainenDKärpät Oulu286182432
55.Leevi TukiainenFPelicans Lahti281672320
56.Samuel SalonenLWJokerit12149232
57.Kasperi HemmiFKiekko-Laser Oulu181112238
58.Joonas VirtanenDIlves Tampere276172312
59.Jere HenrikssonRWIFK Helsinki241111228
60.Valtteri KakkonenDJYP Jyväskylä2310122259
61.Kalle LoponenDKärpät Oulu259132212
62.Juuso TiihonenFHaukat-KJT159132210
63.Karri KapanenCKalPa Kuopio18814226
64.Veikko LoimarantaCJokerit197152220
65.Antti TuomistoDPorin Ässät274182233
66.Aleksi SoijärviCKooKoo Kouvola264182252
67.Kasper KoskinenFTPS Turku261652112
68.Jonne BryggerFJokerit2810112142
69.Onni KorkkaDLukko Rauma268132114
70.Matias MäntykiviCSaiPa Lappeenranta16714216
71.Atte RantanenFKooKoo Kouvola281282045
72.Pyry PuolakkaFBlues Akatemia26911200
73.Santtu HakanenFHPK Hämeenlinna209112012
74.Aatu AarnioD/FTPS Turku276142016
75.Leevi KarjalainenDJokerit253172024
76.Ville PetmanLWSaiPa Lappeenranta141361918
77.Julius KorjusFPelicans Lahti268111914
78.Viljami IstalaDSaiPa Lappeenranta206131922
79.Lassi PeltolaDTappara Tampere243161916
80.Julius ReiniDTPS Turku213161918
81.Teemu LappalainenFJYP Jyväskylä281171824
82.Daniel MäkiahoRWBlues Akatemia2599182
83.Eelis LaaksonenFBlues Akatemia28711184
84.Jose KorsikkoFKalPa Kuopio26612184
85.Lassi ThomsonDIlves Tampere246121818
86.Zdenek SedlakRWKärpät Oulu7116174
87.Eelis RäihäFBlues Akatemia251071728
88.Elias LaitamäkiDSport Vaasa25107174
89.Valtteri SuniLWHPK Hämeenlinna2489178
90.Ville HeinolaDPorin Ässät177101712
91.Matias LentämäkiDIFK Helsinki286111710
92.Markus OdenFKooKoo Kouvola28115160
93.Miiro LinjalaLWJYP Jyväskylä1679160
94.Anton LehtonenFTPS Turku23610166
95.Jasper RannistoDIFK Helsinki186101645
96.Kaapo KylmäojaDRoKi Rovaniemi243131616
97.Jere VälitaloDKiekko-Laser Oulu16214166
98.Jeppe MalmbergFGrIFK Kauniainen2796156
99.Samuli AaltonenFLukko Rauma2796156
100.Kristofer JogiFJokerit25781544
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 24 Jul 2024 |  Fabian Ganz  (D)
     
    EHC OltenarrowEHC Bülach
  2. 24 Jul 2024 |  Josh Mahura  (D)
     
    Florida PanthersarrowSeattle Kraken
  3. 24 Jul 2024 |  Dmitri Noskov  (F)
     
    HC RostovarrowSlavutich Smolensk
  4. 24 Jul 2024 |  Yegor Anisimov  (F)
     
    HK GomelarrowHK Almaty
  5. 24 Jul 2024 |  Santtu Hakanen  (F)
     
    JokeritarrowFEHA19
  6. 24 Jul 2024 |  Istvan Cseh  (F)
     
    Ujpesti TEarrowDunaújvárosi Acélbikák
  7. 24 Jul 2024 |  Cole Coskey  (F)
     
    Kansas City MavericksarrowHK SKP Poprad

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

We are the champions!

The most awaited article is finally out! From Argentina to Uzbekistan here are all the winners of the leagues played in the 2023-2024 season! Read more»

A look at some of the best European players in the NHL last season

The 2023-24 NHL season was a riveting spectacle, and the postseason certainly lived up to expectations. The Edmonton Oilers, spearheaded by the incomparable Connor McDavid, were the heavy favourites for glory all season long, and it looked as though they would ... Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj