Statistics Extraliga U18 (SVK) 2013-2014

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Branislav ZwickRWHK Spisska Nova Ves106131921
2.Roman ChmelLWHK Spisska Nova Ves108715245
3.Adam LiskaLWHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava143121510-2
4.Juraj MilyRWHC 07 Prešov6671307
5.Lukas ZiakRWMHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas9491324-1
6.Jakub HiblerCHC´05 Banská Bystrica127512128
7.Marek HeclRWDukla Trencin10751249
8.Samuel SimkoLWMHK Dubnica nad Váhom6661208
9.Andrej VadovicDHC Slovan Bratislava2148127311
10.Filip VrabelLWHC Kosice63912106
11.Nicolas GasparLWHC´05 Banská Bystrica12561163
12.Roman SkamlaLDHC´05 Banská Bystrica12471114-2
13.Patrik KratochvílaLWHC Slovan Bratislava74711126
14.Viliam CachoCDukla Trencin9291127
15.Maros SurovyLWHC´05 Banská Bystrica7371005
16.Rene StrauchLWHK Spisska Nova Ves10191040
17.Jakub PsurnyCMHK Dubnica nad Váhom663923
18.Radovan BondraLWHC Kosice454908
19.Oliver PatakyRWDukla Trencin104591010
20.Martin AndrisikLWHC´05 Banská Bystrica1236925
21.Jozef HuňaFHC´05 Banská Bystrica736909
22.Marko FerencRWHC 07 Prešov636946
23.Nikolas KolarikRWHC Kosice6538106
24.Lukas KönigLWHK Nitra553805
25.Dominik TrskaDMHK Dubnica nad Váhom635820
26.Matej NinajRWMHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas92686-3
27.Milan DudaRWMHK Dubnica nad Váhom626822
28.David KönigLWHK Nitra526844
29.Matus SpodniakFHC´05 Banská Bystrica124372-1
30.Andrej LongauerCHK Trnava10437225
31.Lukas BerakRWDukla Trencin1043789
32.Adam SpankovicRWDukla Trencin10437107
33.Liridon GashiRWHC Kosice643761
34.Marko OndovRWHK Spisska Nova Ves734720-4
35.Jakub LackaLWHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava734764
36.Marko HrncirikDDukla Trencin10257147
37.Tamas ReszeghFHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava725704
38.Boris SadeckyCDukla Trencin525724
39.Tomas TrnkaRDHKm Zvolen651682
40.Samuel BucekLWHK Nitra55166-3
41.Patrik BeckaCHC Slovan Bratislava104266-2
42.Adam TuzinskyCDukla Trencin1033683
43.Jozef KlenkoCHK Nitra5336181
44.Peter HorvathRWHC 07 Prešov1224606
45.Martin TrudmanLWDukla Trencin1024624
46.Miroslav StruskaLWMHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas92468-1
47.Filip KrivosikCHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava724625
48.Peter ValentCHC´05 Banská Bystrica624605
49.Matěj PaločkoLWHK SKP Poprad615621
50.Marek SlobodaLWHC Slovan Bratislava104152-1
51.Nino OndrisRWDukla Trencin732523
52.Marek LindemanCHK SKP Poprad6325120
53.Lubomir SandorCHC 07 Prešov6325141
54.Oliver KoseckyDHC´05 Banská Bystrica1223543
55.Philipp PöschmannCHC Slovan Bratislava102350-2
56.Jakub GarayDHK Nitra523544
57.Jozef AndrekDHC 07 Prešov614583
58.Adam ThemarDDukla Trencin10055107
59.Ervin HalaszCHC Kosice6055313
60.Dusan OlsaLWHK Ruzinov 99 Bratislava740412-3
61.Jakub NemecRDMHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas7404390
62.Martin BodakDHK Spisska Nova Ves1022461
63.Lukas LudanyiLWHK Spisska Nova Ves1022414-4
64.Vladimir VybiralLWMHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas92240-2
65.Lukas TomaCHK SKP Poprad622463
66.Lukas HradiskyLWHC Topolcany62242-2
67.Tomas OndrisLWHKm Zvolen62242-1
68.Martin PalkoLDHC 07 Prešov622426
69.Dominik JavorekLWHC Slovan Bratislava101348-3
70.Marcel StenaRWHKm Zvolen613441
71.Dominik DuplinskyLWHC 07 Prešov613401
72.Maros PiterkaDHC Topolcany61342-4
73.Peter KollarLWHC Slovan Bratislava1004401
74.Simon SefcikDDukla Trencin604425
75.Matus MihalkoDHK SKP Poprad604441
76.Patrik MarcinekCHKm Zvolen304403
77.Patrik OskoCMHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas630361
78.Dominik NovakLWDukla Trencin230302
79.Bruno MizerakDHC Topolcany621310-1
80.Michal GombarcikRWMHK Dubnica nad Váhom621342
81.Frantisek PulscakCHC 07 Prešov62130-1
82.Ivan SchwarzLDHC Topolcany62132-6
83.Max DuboveckyDHK Nitra521344
84.Dusan KmecDHC Kosice421327-1
85.Adam MisutaCHC Topolcany42134-1
86.Samuel KoziotRWHC´05 Banská Bystrica121232-2
87.Andrej JamnickyRWHC´05 Banská Bystrica111236-2
88.Lukas ForgachDDukla Trencin10123166
89.Martin PusRWDukla Trencin1012322
90.Adam PolomskyRWHK Spisska Nova Ves101232-2
91.Jakub KycakDHK Spisska Nova Ves7123313
92.Milos KelemenRWHKm Zvolen61232-1
93.Michal KrajcDHKm Zvolen612320
94.Jan MackoDHC 07 Prešov612345
95.Andrej HatalaDDukla Trencin512341
96.Richard OndrusekD/FHK Nitra512361
97.Adam KalafaLWHK Nitra51232-3
98.Igor ValkoLWHK Nitra512300
99.Jakub SukelRWMHK 32 Liptovsky Mikulas31232-1
100.Simon SzalvaCHK 36 Skalica212302
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 28 Nov 2021 |  Cornelis Cilthe  (F)
     
    Nyköpings SKarrowIFK Tumba
  2. 28 Nov 2021 |  Aleksandr Iljin  (F)
     
    ES Jungfüchse WeißwasserarrowEverest Kohtla-Järve
  3. 28 Nov 2021 |  Vladislav Boldin  (F)
     
    Kulager Petropavlovskarrowunknown
  4. 28 Nov 2021 |  Alexander Ilyin  (F)
     
    Kulager Petropavlovskarrowunknown
  5. 28 Nov 2021 |  Roman Graborenko  (D)
     
    VHK ROBE VsetínarrowArlan Kokshetau
  6. 28 Nov 2021 |  Denis Vidilin  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowCSK VVS Samara
  7. 28 Nov 2021 |  Mitchell Heard  (F)
     
    Bietigheim Steelersarrowunknown

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Big troubles in Ukranian hockey (updated)

At the height of a conflict with clubs, the Federation pushed Donbas and Kramatorsk out of the League. Mariupol and Biliy Bars leave the League as sign of solidariety Read more»

Gomel progress to Superfinal

H K Gomel of Belarus will progress to the Superfinal after beating a weary looking Sheffield steelers 4-0. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj