Statistics Vysshaya Liga (RUS-2) 2008-2009

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Mikhail AnisinRWMHK Krylia Sovetov1512142669
2.Daniel NasybullinLWNeftyanik Almetyevsk159514142
3.Aslan RaisovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk14211136-1
4.Maxim KorobovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk166410105
5.Andrei AlexeyevCNeftyanik Almetyevsk15551012-1
6.Yury KoksharovCYugra Khanty-Mansiysk1654983
7.Anton ZiminFSputnik Nizhny Tagil936944
8.Dmitri UtkinLWYugra Khanty-Mansiysk1627947
9.Dmitry KagarlitskyLWHK Ryazan827946
10.Sergei BelokonFMHK Krylia Sovetov12628356
11.Rafael BatyrshinDMHK Krylia Sovetov153582610
12.Dmitri TrusovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil935885
13.Pavel KornilovFIzhstal Izhevsk933683
14.Viktor LugovskoiFHK Dmitrov1424681
15.Georgy BelousovLWYuzhny Ural Orsk524625
16.Evgeny SafronovFMolot-Prikamie Perm90664-1
17.Anton KochurovCIzhstal Izhevsk941583
18.Rustam ShangarayevFNeftyanik Almetyevsk15235542
19.Alexander YevseyenkovDHK Dmitrov1423566
20.Artyom LukoyanovLWNeftyanik Almetyevsk1323512-2
21.Ivan KorenkovDHK Dmitrov1331462
22.Alexander RyabevRWKapitan Stupino93142-1
23.Marat ValiullinFNeftyanik Almetyevsk12224221
24.André HultCHK Dmitrov1122443
25.Andrei LozhkinFGazovik Tyumen813410-3
26.Alexei KrasavinFYermak Angarsk513463
27.Andrei IvanovFKapitan Stupino921382
28.Alexander LoginovDToros Neftekamsk721343
29.Artur SarvarovCAriada NH421340
30.Sergei PlotnikovLWYermak Angarsk421321
31.Kirill PetrovRWNeftyanik Almetyevsk221301
32.Pavel VoroshninDHK Dmitrov14123125
33.Maxim OvchinnikovLWHK Dmitrov1312341
34.Igor AgapitovFSputnik Nizhny Tagil9123160
35.Egor KutuginDGazovik Tyumen812341
36.Denis TarabrinFHK Ryazan8123261
37.Alexander OsipovDGazovik Tyumen812316-1
38.Dmitry SavelyevFHK Ryazan81234-4
39.Andrei AbramovDHK Ryazan812300
40.Artem VasyukovFMechel Chelyabinsk71234-1
41.Andrei TimertashevFIzhstal Izhevsk712312-2
42.Maxim KhapovFToros Neftekamsk612302
43.Oleg MarzoevLWYuzhny Ural Orsk512341
44.Ilnaz ZagitovDIzhstal Izhevsk903340
45.Alexander DolishnyaRDGazovik Tyumen803360
46.Maxim PopovFYuzhny Ural Orsk60330-2
47.Alexander ChistyakovFKapitan Stupino911210-2
48.Konstantin FomichevDYuzhny Ural Orsk711241
49.Andrei ShepelenkoFAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg71128-3
50.Alexander VasilievRWYuzhny Ural Orsk61124-2
51.Nikolai ZolotukhinCYermak Angarsk511260
52.Artyom VoroninCMHK Krylia Sovetov411242
53.Roman KostrominRWHK Lipetsk4112141
54.Alexander MereskinCYuzhny Ural Orsk41126-2
55.Mikhail YunkovCMolot-Prikamie Perm211222
56.Roman LyuduchinRWMolot-Prikamie Perm211241
57.Yevgeny MonsFHK Lipetsk1112252
58.Alexander SuminDNeftyanik Almetyevsk15022473
59.Yevgeny KatichevDHK Dmitrov1302286
60.Kirill PutilovDSputnik Nizhny Tagil9022333
61.Mikhail PashninDMechel Chelyabinsk70228-2
62.Alexei ChikalinLDMechel Chelyabinsk70224-1
63.Nikita BiryukovDHK Lipetsk40220-1
64.Vadim AverkinCSokil Kyiv40220-2
65.Roman BashkirovRWHK Rys30220-4
66.Evgeny BusyginDHK Belgorod30226-2
67.Alexander RybakovCMolot-Prikamie Perm202221
68.Stanislav TunkhuzinDMolot-Prikamie Perm91012-1
69.Stanislav GolovanovRWToros Neftekamsk71014-1
70.Dmitri SchetinkinFHK Ryazan61010-1
71.Savva SeleznevFMolot-Prikamie Perm510100
72.Vasily KruzhilinDHK Lipetsk410102
73.Sergei ArkadyevFHK Lipetsk410100
74.Alexei KnyazevRWHK Belgorod31010-1
75.Konstantin TeslyukevichDHK Belgorod31010-3
76.Kirill AlexeyevDHK Dmitrov1101181
77.Dinar KhafizullinDNeftyanik Almetyevsk801162
78.Vitaly KazarinLWYuzhny Ural Orsk70118-2
79.Roman MuzychkoRWYuzhny Ural Orsk60116-2
80.Andrei DemidovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk5011121
81.Pavel KopytinLWHK Lipetsk401120
82.Sergei KochetkovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk401120
83.Sergei TopolLWYermak Angarsk401121
84.Artem ArgokovRDKazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk401129-1
85.Alexander EvgrafovFYuzhny Ural Orsk401120
86.Alexander PuksFHK Lipetsk401160
87.Evgeny DeryabinFMetallurg Serov30114-1
88.Anton KhovrinFKristall Saratov301140
89.Vasily TokranovDNeftyanik Almetyevsk301140
90.Dmitri PolyakovDHK Belgorod30114-1
91.Evgeny ChesalinLWKapitan Stupino301161
92.Sergei PaiorCAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg20110-1
93.Alexander OrishchenkoFNeftyanik Almetyevsk150006-3
94.Maxim RybalkoDMHK Krylia Sovetov13000810
95.Dmitry GromovDMHK Krylia Sovetov1200081
96.Vyacheslav MushtaevLWSputnik Nizhny Tagil90002-2
97.Alexei ShvalevDKapitan Stupino900080
98.Evgeny RybnitskyDIzhstal Izhevsk900010-1
99.Ivan IvanovFKapitan Stupino900022
100.Anatoly NikontsevRWGazovik Tyumen800000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 30 Jul 2021 |  Jonne Tammela  (F)
     
    Lukko RaumaarrowTPS Turku
  2. 30 Jul 2021 |  Magomed Gimbatov  (F)
     
    SKA NevaarrowHC Vitebsk
  3. 30 Jul 2021 |  Nikita Soshnin  (F)
     
    Bars KazanarrowHC Vitebsk
  4. 30 Jul 2021 |  Sergei Sibiryakov  (F)
     
    Avto YekaterinburgarrowHC Vitebsk
  5. 30 Jul 2021 |  Daniil Misyul  (D)
     
    Junior MinskarrowHC Vitebsk
  6. 30 Jul 2021 |  Nikolai Baranov  (F)
     
    Aviator BaranovichiarrowHC Vitebsk
  7. 30 Jul 2021 |  Ilya Morozov  (F)
     
    Belarus U18arrowMetallurg Zhlobin

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Ten years of Ukraine Hockey League - Part 2

Full analysis of the last 10 seasons of the Ukrainian ice hockey championships Read more»

Ten years of Ukraine Hockey League - Part 1

Full analysis of the last 10 seasons of the Ukrainian ice hockey championships Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj