Statistics Pervaya Liga 2002-2003

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Dmitry SarazovRWDizelist-2 Penza4727255258
2.Aleksei VyatkinD/FLada-2 Togliatti712719469626
3.Sergei MikovFSibir-2 Novosibirsk5323224524
4.Igor SafonovFDizelist-2 Penza4716294540
5.Radik ShangareevFAvangard-2 Omsk5225164164
6.Artem VasyukovFLada-2 Togliatti402318411437
7.Sergei PaiorCAvangard-2 Omsk4320193991
8.Alexander MinayevFDizelist-2 Penza4120193922
9.Vladimir MatyukhinFSibir-2 Novosibirsk4619183750
10.Yuri PetrovCLada-2 Togliatti481423375342
11.Alexander NikulinCCSKA-2 Moskva46221436
12.Sergei KozhevnikovFAvangard-2 Omsk3021143534
13.Sergei KiyaykinFAmur-2 Khabarovsk3820153548
14.Dmitri LarionovFSibir-2 Novosibirsk4912233526
15.Nikolai KostyukovFSibir-2 Novosibirsk4617173453
16.Alexander ChernikovFLada-2 Togliatti361717341440
17.Dmitri ProkopenkovFYantar-2 Seversk141333439
18.Yuri ErmolinFAvangard-2 Omsk1822113329
19.Dmitry AltaryovFDizelist-2 Penza2226632106
20.Ilnur GizatullinRWAk Bars-2 Kazan2421113210
21.Artem VorobievFLada-2 Togliatti372011311628
22.Sergei UdalovFSibir-2 Novosibirsk3712183044
23.Artur SarvarovCNeftekhimik-2 Nizhnekamsk6716132938
24.Valeri MinaevFDizelist-2 Penza411514296
25.Alexander UsenkoFKapitan Stupino361118298
26.Alexei KopeikinFAmur-2 Khabarovsk221711288
27.Alexander KhramovFDizelist-2 Penza4114132738
28.Dmitry KazionovCLada-2 Togliatti341413272627
29.Andrei KhabibullinFAmur-2 Khabarovsk4313142754
30.Aleksei DolgikhFAvangard-2 Omsk526212789
31.Sergei SheinovFDizelist-2 Penza471792632
32.Marat ValiullinFCrystall-2 Saratov4012142683
33.Yevgeny LapenkovLWVityaz-2 Podolsk2412142696
34.Alexander ButorinFAvangard-2 Omsk5211142524
35.Vladislav KolesnikovD/FLada-2 Togliatti62618246435
36.Dmitri ZaitsevFAmur-2 Khabarovsk4412112338
37.Danila ShinkarFAmur-2 Khabarovsk4511122324
38.Andrei VorobyevFDizelist-2 Penza368152342
39.Nikolai GrigorovFAmur-2 Khabarovsk441752260
40.Alexander GolovinLWAvangard-2 Omsk131482216
41.Alexei KoptyaevFSKA-2 St. Petersburg4010122216
42.Denis KlemeshovFSibir-2 Novosibirsk407152227
43.Sergei TopolLWAvangard-2 Omsk451652118
44.Nikolai ZolotukhinCSibir-2 Novosibirsk368132150
45.Yury KoksharovCAmur-2 Khabarovsk441282028
46.Maxim YushkovFSeverstal-2 Cherepovets4510102062
47.Dmitri LokhaninFLada-2 Togliatti57911203815
48.Roman ShikhanovFLada-2 Togliatti35614203634
49.Sergei ShirokovLWCSKA-2 Moskva21127196
50.Pavel PopravkaFSibir-2 Novosibirsk431091916
51.Ivan LebedinetsFSKA-2 St. Petersburg318111936
52.Anton KuryanovCAvangard-2 Omsk13811190
53.Nikita SubbotinFSibir-2 Novosibirsk4112618134
54.Sergei KonkovLWMolot-Prikamie-2 Perm201261814
55.Andrei IvanovFSKA-2 St. Petersburg191081820
56.Vladimir GusevDSibir-2 Novosibirsk286121842
57.Ivan KorenkovDMGU Moskva413151856
58.Mikhail VarnakovRWDynamo-2 Moskva33981739
59.Alexander FilippovCAmur-2 Khabarovsk1398170
60.Alexander ErmakovFAvangard-2 Omsk127101748
61.Oleg GorbenkoRDKrylia Sovetov-2166111720
62.Andrei TaratukhinCAvangard-2 Omsk154131720
63.Dmitri GrushinDDizelist-2 Penza37881638
64.Evgeny NurpeisovFAmur-2 Khabarovsk35881626
65.Alexei SelikhovFDizelist-2 Penza2079168
66.Denis ShalaevDAvangard-2 Omsk525111670
67.Yevgeny SelikhovDDizelist-2 Penza464121672
68.Alexei BondarevDAvangard-2 Omsk18412168
69.Ivan ZhdanovFAmur-2 Khabarovsk383131630
70.Dmitri LevinskyRWSKA-2 St. Petersburg10105150
71.Grigory PaninDLada-2 Togliatti3787156432
72.Denis StasyukLWMetallurg-2 Novokuznezk3078154
73.Andrei StepanovRWKrylia Sovetov-227691510
74.Maxim GulevichDLada-2 Togliatti55510157826
75.Igor UlshinFSibir-2 Novosibirsk16411152
76.Vsevolod BobrovFSibir-2 Novosibirsk3095144
77.Igor AgeevD/FDizelist-2 Penza3186148
78.Stanislav MukhachevFDynamo-Energiya-2 Ekaterinburg30861410
79.Alexander KryukovFSeverstal-2 Cherepovets41771419
80.Alexei MelikhovFAmur-2 Khabarovsk3977142
81.Alexei ZheltoukhovDDizelist-2 Penza45591467
82.Boris StolyarevskyDAmur-2 Khabarovsk42591430
83.Nikolai LemtyugovFCSKA-2 Moskva183111410
84.Igor DyakivRWAvangard-2 Omsk171131414
85.Vladimir ShepelevFSKA-2 St. Petersburg23941314
86.Talgat ZhailauovLWAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk15941310
87.Dmitri BobrovFSibir-2 Novosibirsk32851338
88.Alexander HoffmanFLada-2 Togliatti506713229
89.Aleksei PetushkovFSibir-2 Novosibirsk49491360
90.Rustem RafikovFLada-2 Togliatti35102121823
91.Andrei RychagovFSKA-2 St. Petersburg16841224
92.Maxim PopovFSKA-2 St. Petersburg34751220
93.Stanislav AgafonovFSpartak-2 Moskva35661234
94.Artur GaripovDAmur-2 Khabarovsk32571278
95.Sergei GubernatorovDSKA-2 St. Petersburg21571218
96.Artem KosolapDSKA-2 St. Petersburg322101242
97.Alexei YefimenkoLWLokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl42921116
98.Nikita VyglazovLWHC Izhorets26741126
99.Maxim SmelnitskyLWTraktor-2 Chelyabinsk25741134
100.Evgeny DeryabinFGazovik Univer15741136
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Oct 2021 |  Igor Ignatushkin  (F)
     
    CSK VVS SamaraarrowHK Tambov
  2. 23 Oct 2021 |  Roman Rachinsky  (D)
     
    NHK NovomoskovskarrowHK Tambov
  3. 23 Oct 2021 |  Denis Shurakov  (F)
     
    Yermak AngarskarrowNeftyanik Almetyevsk
  4. 23 Oct 2021 |  Vladislav Vlasov  (F)
     
    Yuzhny Ural OrskarrowIzhstal Izhevsk
  5. 23 Oct 2021 |  Adam Pauliny  (F)
     
    HK BreznoarrowHK Martin
  6. 23 Oct 2021 |  Shuto Ishii  (F)
     
    Dentsu Ice HockeyarrowYokohama Grits
  7. 23 Oct 2021 |  Ryo Miyazaki  (F)
     
    Yokohama Gritsarrowretired

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Pujacs gives first points for Olimp Riga

With a brilliant second period Latvian champion secure the first victory in Budapest with an hattrick from veteran defender Read more»

Ferencvarosi thrash Valk Tartu

In the opening game of Continental Cup Group C, host earns first points dominating the second and third period, despite a bad injury suffered by sniper Rasmus Kulmala Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj