All-time Statistics VHL-B

 
Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Maxim SimonenkoFDinamo-Altai Barnaul4831813305112519
2.Stanislav TsitsarovFHC Cheboksary91019730950691582
3.Kirill AbozinFHC Mordovia Saransk52018124242357363
4.Rafael GarayevFHK Chelny522230186416228-5
5.Dmitry SarazovRWHC Mordovia Saransk46016025541555899
6.Dmitry GaliakhmetovFKedr Novouralsk243147256403224
7.Grigory KryuchkovFKedr Novouralsk514186209395326
8.Yuri ZhdanovFHC Mordovia Saransk53818319337627340
9.Andrei MartynovFKristall Elektrostal4891681873559898
10.Mikhail DvornichenkoFHC Mordovia Saransk411172166338154
11.Maxim AkhmetzyanovFHC Cheboksary56113420433826665
12.Dmitri MarkelovFDinamo-Altai Barnaul442141179320284-26
13.Nikolai ShveikinFKristall Saratov48017214131349535
14.Pavel MedvedevFHC Rostov34412518531027768
15.Evgeny LyapunovFGornyak Rudny341154152306222
16.Anton GorbenkoFHC Cheboksary37714415930352966
17.Sergei RybinFHK Lipetsk334118175293248
18.Maxim KuznetsovFHK Chelny38311617228844439
19.Ivan LikhotnikovFHK Bryansk4421011832845460
20.Dmitry IlyinFSokol Novocheboksarsk416150130280437
21.Dmitry ParshenkovFHC Rostov40912315027339720
22.Alexander PuksFHC Rostov41512014126126568
23.Vladislav TunikFKrylia Sovetov-241012713225952767
24.Yuri MordvintsevFCSK VVS-2 Samara20915399252140
25.Vasily MyakininCShakhtyor Prokopyevsk3177517725221081
26.Pavel NikulinFHC Cheboksary42511413725146634
27.Mikhail PlugarevFKazakhmys Satpaev314131119250134
28.Pavel KorepanovFYamalskie Sterkhi Noyabrsk24110913924888
29.Anton ZhukovFHK Bryansk4361071372444166
30.Vasily KruzhilinDDinamo-Altai Barnaul6169614824483877
31.Nikita DanilovDDinamo-Altai Barnaul43396147243226-13
32.Timur NurgalievFSokol Novocheboksarsk289110129239114
33.Alexei OshchepkovFDinamo-Altai Barnaul293120117237151-5
34.Alexei AltukhovFHC Rostov35912211423636161
35.Anton KhaloFHK Belgorod3809414223621226
36.Alexander DudarovFHC Rostov4068914423324457
37.Maxim GusarovFHK Lipetsk41296136232308
38.Sergei RyabukhinFDinamo-Altai Barnaul39610112722843948
39.Zakhar OshchinskyFHC Cheboksary249901382282480
40.Alexander UsachyovFDinamo-Altai Barnaul352121104225234
41.Andrei ZalipyatskikhFGornyak Rudny255120105225134
42.Stepan ZhdanovFDinamo-Altai Barnaul31810412122518527
43.Vasily GorbovoyFYamalskie Sterkhi Noyabrsk10811011222286
44.Ivan ZakharchukRWCSK VVS-2 Samara24598124222231
45.Yuri MogilnikovFKazakhmys Satpaev30860161221259
46.Vladimir MatyukhinFSaryarka Karaganda292102118220229
47.Alexei KlimantovCKedr Novouralsk25591128219202
48.Roman VafinFSlavutich Smolensk348941242183680
49.Dmitry SalomatovFDinamo-Altai Barnaul458911272184505
50.Alexei KnyazevRWBuran Voronezh255101115216352
51.Alexander BrykinDHC Cheboksary52771144215691129
52.Ruslan ShaikhulovFSputnik Almetyevsk33988126214248
53.Sergei BochkaryovFHK Lipetsk3441121012131488
54.Igor ZhilinskyFAvangard-2 Omsk2472176721266
55.Dmitry LedentsovFHC Mordovia Saransk3575715421120414
56.Alexei MakeyevLWKedr Novouralsk1901129420660
57.Ivan ZhdanovFDinamo-Altai Barnaul280106100206362
58.Alexander AndrusovichFKrylya Sovetov Novosibirsk22112679205146
59.Alexei MalyshevFKedr Novouralsk20784120204248
60.Mikhail VasilyevFProgress Glazov24479122201152
61.Ivan PudovFHK Vladimir28193107200453
62.Denis TarabrinFHC Mordovia Saransk30694104198455
63.Maxim KoblovFDinamo-Altai Barnaul36874123197168
64.Andrei AlexeyevCKristall Elektrostal1658810819688
65.Dmitry KabanovFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky32183113196162
66.Alexei YefremovFShakhtyor Prokopyevsk29873123196391
67.Dmitri PetryukFYurmaty Salavat29189105194244
68.Vyacheslav SadovnikovFHC Mordovia Saransk21986108194148
69.Dmitry ObrezhaFHC Cheboksary2801039019326614
70.Pavel KopytinLWBuran Voronezh2158810519313387
71.Maxim PristuplyukFHC Cheboksary2519110119217260
72.Alexei SavinovFHC Cheboksary4807911219125986
73.Artur GaripovDCSK VVS Samara3836612318968116
74.Sergei IvanovFHC Cheboksary2496212718922747
75.Andrei BadrutdinovFHC Cheboksary325919618710657
76.Sergei OrlovFDinamo-Altai Barnaul2338998187171
77.Ivan AkimovFHC Mordovia Saransk2557711018714841
78.Vasily ShutovFHK Tambov376949018418419
79.Alexei SavinovFHK Tambov390801041844241
80.Nikolai GrigorovFHC Mordovia Saransk3451047918348142
81.Viktor FitisovFSlavutich Smolensk366102811831621
82.Andrei LeonovFHC Rostov2787310818121467
83.Rinat ShafikovFKristall-Yugra Beloyarsky2398495179134
84.Dmitri LarionovFPrimorye Ussuriysk33770109179128
85.Vitaly ChuevFProgress Glazov1827999178146
86.Sergei TrifonovFYurmaty Salavat18172106178154
87.Vadim StrelchukFKazakhmys Satpaev29069109178138
88.Eduard KondratenkoFKristall Abakan13969109178169
89.Ivan KiselyovFShakhtyor Prokopyevsk199771001771135
90.Dmitri SozonovFHC Cheboksary279789817625759
91.Ivan AmakhinDHC Rostov4224413217693637
92.Sergei TopolLWMechel-2 Chelyabinsk21310471175132
93.Alexander VasilievRWVityaz-2 Podolsk1789184175240
94.Evgeny SuntsovFHK Chelny2659876174249
95.Mikhail VostryakovFYuzhny Ural-2 Orsk22574100174195
96.Sergei GalkinRDKedr Novouralsk28744130174366
97.Sergei AbramovDDinamo-Altai Barnaul58664109173431-31
98.Sergei GoryachevDHC Mordovia Saransk4935312017339065
99.Artyom OvchinnikovFSoyuz Zarechny42085871722410
100.Kamil GalimovFHK Chelny2988189170372
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 07 Dec 2021 |  Joël Scheidegger  (D)
     
    EHC OltenarrowHC Fribourg-Gottéron
  2. 07 Dec 2021 |  Jacob Stridsberg  (D)
     
    Kristianstads IKarrowHC Vita Hästen
  3. 07 Dec 2021 |  Chong Min Lee  (F)
     
    Nässjö HCarrowTranås AIF
  4. 07 Dec 2021 |  Preston Ames  (D)
     
    Did not playarrowGamyo Épinal
  5. 07 Dec 2021 |  Mikkel Bertelsen  (F)
     
    Frederikshavn IKarrowHerlev IC Eagles
  6. 07 Dec 2021 |  Pavel Pechur  (F)
     
    Lokomotiv Orshaarrowunknown
  7. 07 Dec 2021 |  Yegor Ivanov  (D)
     
    Yunost MinskarrowHK Gomel

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Big troubles in Ukranian hockey (updated)

At the height of a conflict with clubs, the Federation pushed Donbas and Kramatorsk out of the League. Mariupol and Biliy Bars leave the League as sign of solidariety Read more»

Gomel progress to Superfinal

H K Gomel of Belarus will progress to the Superfinal after beating a weary looking Sheffield steelers 4-0. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj