Statistics KHL 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Nikita SoshnikovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa41181432222
2.Dmitry KugryshevFSalavat Yulayev Ufa4091423613
3.Alexander KadeikinFSalavat Yulayev Ufa3979161610
4.Vladimir Tkachyov (70)FLokomotiv Yaroslavl25471129
5.Alexander BurmistrovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa40381126-5
6.Alexei KruchininLWSalavat Yulayev Ufa3137102-8
7.Stepan SannikovFAk Bars Kazan2945912-10
8.Vladimir ZharkovRWSalavat Yulayev Ufa393691211
9.Ilya KrikunovLWSalavat Yulayev Ufa253696-8
10.Vyacheslav OsnovinCTraktor Chelyabinsk28538266
11.Zakhar ArzamastsevDSalavat Yulayev Ufa354376-4
12.Vyacheslav LeshchenkoRWHC Sochi1525706
13.Mikhail PashninDSalavat Yulayev Ufa37246305
14.Pyotr KhokhryakovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa3624620
15.Maxim MayorovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa323257-2
16.Grigory PaninDSalavat Yulayev Ufa331455115
17.Pavel KoledovDSalavat Yulayev Ufa33145105
18.Daniil ApalkovFDynamo Moskva3114510-8
19.Artyom SergeyevDSalavat Yulayev Ufa35055190
20.Kirill DyakovDHC Admiral Vladivostok34055201
21.Vladislav KartayevFSalavat Yulayev Ufa3340414-4
22.Fyodor MalykhinCSpartak Moskva2931414-5
23.Ilya BaranovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa1313402
24.Eduard GimatovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa252134-7
25.Nikita PivtsakinDMetallurg Magnitogorsk2221329-2
26.Ivan VishnevskyDSpartak Moskva2012314-6
27.Ivan NikolishinCSeverstal Cherepovets151232-3
28.Ruslan IbatullinDHC Admiral Vladivostok1803340
29.Radel FazleyevCNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1403361
30.Igor MakarovRWSibir Novosibirsk2411280
31.Alexei SemyonovDSalavat Yulayev Ufa2311229-6
32.Vladimir GaluzinCAk Bars Kazan1711210-2
33.Rodion AmirovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa210224-6
34.Stanislav GareyevDSalavat Yulayev Ufa1910120
35.Nikolai AverinDAk Bars Kazan151014-6
36.Danil AlalykinFSalavat Yulayev Ufa210101
37.Shakir MukhamadullinDSalavat Yulayev Ufa1801100
38.Ilya NazarevichDSKA St. Petersburg110116-2
39.Nikita SetdikovRWDinamo Riga1001112-2
40.Yegor DuginFHC Sochi50112-4
41.Vyacheslav SolodukhinFSalavat Yulayev Ufa230002-3
42.Anatoly YelizarovDHC Sochi120002-2
43.Alexander RybakovCHC Sochi100008-3
44.Artyom MikheyevCTraktor Chelyabinsk80000-3
45.Alexander DelnovFHC Admiral Vladivostok50002-3
46.Roman AbrosimovDHC Sochi400041
47.Artem PimenovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa40000-1
48.Ivan GlazkovDSibir Novosibirsk300022
49.Danil BashkirovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa300000
50.Gleb KuzminFSalavat Yulayev Ufa300000
51.Dmitri SidlyarovFHC Admiral Vladivostok300000
52.Alexander ProtapovichFDinamo Riga200000
53.Ivan SilayevCHC Admiral Vladivostok100000
54.Alexander SharovFTraktor Chelyabinsk
55.Dmitry MarkovinLWSeverstal Cherepovets
56.Alexei ByvaltsevFVityaz Podolsk
57.Maxim SorkinFCSKA Moskva
58.Ilya ArkalovFSpartak Moskva
59.Yevgeny KulikDSpartak Moskva
60.Dmitri VoronkovFAk Bars Kazan
61.Mikhail YepishinDVityaz Podolsk
62.Pavel TkachenkoFDynamo Moskva
63.Yevgeny BiryukovDMetallurg Magnitogorsk
64.Maxim OsipovDLokomotiv Yaroslavl
65.Dmitri ShuleninDAmur Khabarovsk
66.Gleb ZyryanovFSibir Novosibirsk
67.Alexander TridchikovFTraktor Chelyabinsk
68.Yevgeny BodrovCSeverstal Cherepovets
69.Andrei KuzmenkoFSKA St. Petersburg
70.Mikhail GrigorenkoFCSKA Moskva
71.Alexander KhokhlachyovFSpartak Moskva
72.Gennady StolyarovRWSpartak Moskva
73.Kirill PetrovFAk Bars Kazan
74.Nikita GoncharovFVityaz Podolsk
75.Ivan TeleginFCSKA Moskva
76.Evgeny TimkinFMetallurg Magnitogorsk
77.Nikita CherepanovDLokomotiv Yaroslavl
78.Ziyat PaiginDNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
79.Ilya MorozovDSibir Novosibirsk
80.Yevgeny LapenkovFSeverstal Cherepovets
81.Anton LazarevFAmur Khabarovsk
82.Andrei ZubarevDSKA St. Petersburg
83.Mikhail NaumenkovDCSKA Moskva
84.Vyacheslav KulyominFDynamo Moskva
85.Gleb ShashkovFSpartak Moskva
86.Maxim MarushevFAk Bars Kazan
87.Nikita VyglazovFHC Sochi
88.Gleb BabintsevDMetallurg Magnitogorsk
89.Maxim IgnatovichDAmur Khabarovsk
90.Andrei YerofeyevFTraktor Chelyabinsk
91.German GrachyovFSeverstal Cherepovets
92.Alexei PetrovDHC Sochi
93.Anton BelovDSKA St. Petersburg
94.Nikita NesterovDCSKA Moskva
95.Vitaly MenshikovD/FTraktor Chelyabinsk
96.Ilya TalaluyevFSpartak Moskva
97.Mikhail GlukhovFAk Bars Kazan
98.Pavel ChernovFVityaz Podolsk
99.Grigory DronovDMetallurg Magnitogorsk
100.Nikolai KovalenkoRWLokomotiv Yaroslavl
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 23 Feb 2020 |  Erol Kahraman  (G)
     
    Zeytinburnu Belediyesi SKarrowBuz Adamlar GSK
  2. 23 Feb 2020 |  Joakim Erdugan  (F)
     
    Tranås AIFarrowMelbourne Ice
  3. 23 Feb 2020 |  Benjamin Gavoille  (F)
     
    Adelaide AdrenalinearrowMelbourne Ice
  4. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj