Statistics KHL 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Nikita SetdikovRWDinamo Riga1001112-2
2.Alexander ProtapovichFDinamo Riga200000
3.Yaroslav DyblenkoDSKA St. Petersburg
4.Anton SizovDSeverstal Cherepovets
5.Maxim BainFSpartak Moskva
6.Eduard GimatovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa
7.Sergei BoikovDDynamo Moskva
8.Artyom VolkovDDynamo Moskva
9.Yevgeny SolovyovFSpartak Moskva
10.Ruslan KarlinCTraktor Chelyabinsk
11.Yevgeny KorotkovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
12.Ivan IgumnovFDynamo Moskva
13.Ilya KorenevLWSpartak Moskva
14.Alexander DelnovFHC Admiral Vladivostok
15.Igor PolygalovFDynamo Moskva
16.Andrei MironovDDynamo Moskva
17.Yegor YakovlevDMetallurg Magnitogorsk
18.Alexander SvitovCLokomotiv Yaroslavl
19.Radel FazleyevFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
20.Vladimir GaluzinFMetallurg Magnitogorsk
21.Igor OzhiganovDAk Bars Kazan
22.Nail YakupovLWSKA St. Petersburg
23.Evgeny ChesalinLWSibir Novosibirsk
24.Denis ParshinLWMetallurg Magnitogorsk
25.Evgeny ArtyukhinFVityaz Podolsk
26.Denis KokarevFSpartak Moskva
27.Alexander RodionovDHC Admiral Vladivostok
28.Vadim ShipachyovCDynamo Moskva
29.Maxim KapiturovFAmur Khabarovsk
30.Ivan LisinFHC Admiral Vladivostok
31.Nikita AnokhovskyCLokomotiv Yaroslavl
32.Stanislav GalievFAk Bars Kazan
33.Vladislav KartayevFSalavat Yulayev Ufa
34.Artyom ManukyanFAvangard Omsk
35.Andrei AlexeyevFSeverstal Cherepovets
36.Yuri PetrovCHC Admiral Vladivostok
37.Stepan ZakharchukDNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
38.Nikita ScherbakFAvangard Omsk
39.Ansel GalimovFSeverstal Cherepovets
40.Andrei BelozerovFSeverstal Cherepovets
41.Georgy BusarovFDynamo Moskva
42.Maxim MizyurinFAvangard Omsk
43.Alexander TorchenyukFSibir Novosibirsk
44.Alexander SyominLWVityaz Podolsk
45.Valentin PyanovLWAvangard Omsk
46.Daniil BerestnevLWAvangard Omsk
47.Alexei TereshchenkoCDinamo Minsk
48.Yevgeny NazarkinDTraktor Chelyabinsk
49.Maxim MineyevDTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
50.Roman KalinichenkoDCSKA Moskva
51.Georgy MisharinDTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
52.Vladimir PeshekhonovFCSKA Moskva
53.Dmitry OgurtsovDDynamo Moskva
54.Danila KvartalnovFVityaz Podolsk
55.Nikita AlexandrovDAmur Khabarovsk
56.Andrei YermakovDSibir Novosibirsk
57.Takhir MingachevFCSKA Moskva
58.Svyatoslav GrebenshchikovFVityaz Podolsk
59.Ivan LarichevFVityaz Podolsk
60.Yegor ZhuravlyovDAmur Khabarovsk
61.Sergei TereshchenkoDTraktor Chelyabinsk
62.Kirill KozhevnikovFHC Admiral Vladivostok
63.Denis Orlovich-GrudkovFHC Sochi
64.Artur BoltanovFAmur Khabarovsk
65.Emil GalimovLWAk Bars Kazan
66.Ruslan IbatullinDHC Admiral Vladivostok
67.Igor LevitskyFTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
68.Artur GizdatullinFAmur Khabarovsk
69.Ilya ArkalovFSpartak Moskva
70.Nikita BobryashovDHC Admiral Vladivostok
71.Daniil MoiseyevFVityaz Podolsk
72.Ilya BerestennikovFAmur Khabarovsk
73.Alexander KhokhlachyovFSpartak Moskva
74.Pavel TkachenkoFDynamo Moskva
75.Bogdan KiselevichDCSKA Moskva
76.Alexander PankovFAmur Khabarovsk
77.Vyacheslav KulyominFDynamo Moskva
78.Ivan TeleginFCSKA Moskva
79.Dmitri SidlyarovFHC Admiral Vladivostok
80.Konstantin SokolovFHC Sochi
81.Vitaly MenshikovD/FTraktor Chelyabinsk
82.Mikhail PashninDSalavat Yulayev Ufa
83.Dmitri ShuleninDAmur Khabarovsk
84.Denis GolubevFAmur Khabarovsk
85.Dmitry KalininDTraktor Chelyabinsk
86.Nikita SoshnikovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa
87.Ziyat PaiginDNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
88.Kirill DyakovDHC Admiral Vladivostok
89.Maxim BerezinDAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
90.Sergei GimayevDDinamo Riga
91.Maxim IgnatovichDNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
92.Vladislav NaumovDSibir Novosibirsk
93.Fyodor BelyakovDAvtomobilist Yekaterinburg
94.Ruslan PedanDSpartak Moskva
95.Andrei PopovRWTraktor Chelyabinsk
96.Anton ZlobinRWSpartak Moskva
97.Nikolai KulyominLWMetallurg Magnitogorsk
98.Mikhail SidorovDLokomotiv Yaroslavl
99.Alexei BondarevDAvangard Omsk
100.Dmitri ChernykhRWSpartak Moskva
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 14 Nov 2019 |  Joshua Ealey Newman  (F)
     
    Bracknell HornetsarrowBracknell Bees
  2. 14 Nov 2019 |  Ales Kranjc  (D)
     
    HK Olimpija LjubljanaarrowEV Lindau
  3. 14 Nov 2019 |  Robert Chaumont  (F)
     
    EV Lindauarrowunknown
  4. 14 Nov 2019 |  Frank Gentges  (C)
     
    ESC Wohnbau MoskitosarrowSelect 4U Devils Nijmegen
  5. 13 Nov 2019 |  Pauls Svars  (D)
     
    HK RigaarrowOlimps Riga
  6. 13 Nov 2019 |  Kirill Elagin  (F)
     
    HK LidaarrowHK Dinaburga Daugavpils
  7. 13 Nov 2019 |  Maxime Baud  (G)
     
    HC Valais-ChablaisarrowNice HCA

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Czech Republic wins Karjala Tournament

The Czechs wins the first EHT tournament of the season after three straight wins Read more»

Long serving Welshman reaches 1000 games

October 26th was a momentous day for a long serving Sheffield Steeler , Jonathan Phillips as he recorded his 1000th EIHL game. He is the first player to have reached this milestone. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2019 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj