Statistics Polska Hokej Liga 2019-2020

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Mike CichyCGKS Tychy4624355920
2.Krystian DziubinskiFKH Podhale Nowy Targ4728305830
3.Damian KapicaFComarch Cracovia4620375754
4.Bartosz FraszkoLWKH Energa Toruń4715365124
5.Filip KomorskiFGKS Tychy4518264418
6.Radoslaw SawickiCJKH GKS Jastrzębie3820214110
7.Maciej UrbanowiczFJKH GKS Jastrzębie4214274188
8.Michal KalinowskiFKH Energa Toruń4725154026
9.Bartlomiej NeupauerFKH Podhale Nowy Targ4615254036
10.Dominik PasFJKH GKS Jastrzębie4515223732
11.Sebastian KowalowkaCRe-Plast Unia4614223612
12.Grzegorz PasiutCGKS Katowice3310263616
13.Jan SteberD/FLotos PKH Gdańsk436303628
14.Damian TyczynskiLWHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec401222344
15.Szymon MarzecFLotos PKH Gdańsk4716173330
16.Jakub WiteckiFGKS Tychy4415153022
17.Martin PrzygodzkiRWRe-Plast Unia459213060
18.Adam BaginskiFGKS Tychy477233055
19.Jaroslaw RzeszutkoFGKS Tychy371712296
20.Tomasz KozlowskiFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec4610192928
21.Marcin KoluszD/FGKS Katowice448212910
22.Adam DomogalaRWComarch Cracovia4111172812
23.Patryk KrężolekFKadra PZHL4717102710
24.Dominik NahunkoFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec3913132612
25.Kamil WalęgaFKadra PZHL368162430
26.Bartlomiej PociechaDGKS Tychy448152318
27.Mateusz RompkowskiDComarch Cracovia465182316
28.Dominik JaroszFKadra PZHL469132224
29.Michal BernackiFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec496152122
30.Mateusz BepierszczLWComarch Cracovia456142050
31.Jaroslaw DolegaFKH Energa Toruń24514198
32.Bartlomiej JeziorskiFGKS Tychy43991820
33.Kamil WrobelFKadra PZHL3699184
34.Radoslaw GalantFGKS Tychy468101820
35.Dariusz WanatCRe-Plast Unia45981722
36.Mateusz DanielukFLotos PKH Gdańsk40891724
37.Jakub JaworskiFKH Energa Toruń46710170
38.Kamil GornyDJKH GKS Jastrzębie465121716
39.Kasper BryniczkaCComarch Cracovia474131718
40.Michal KotlorzDGKS Tychy414131730
41.Filip StarzynskiFGKS Katowice46971660
42.Maciej KruczekDComarch Cracovia375111622
43.Damian PiotrowiczFRe-Plast Unia34961531
44.Radoslaw NalewajkaFJKH GKS Jastrzębie39871526
45.Bartosz CiuraDGKS Tychy442131553
46.Kamil KalinowskiFComarch Cracovia25681450
47.Daniel MingeFKH Energa Toruń3559148
48.Szymon MularczykFKadra PZHL39410142
49.Arkadiusz KostekDJKH GKS Jastrzębie41581316
50.Tomasz PastrykDLotos PKH Gdańsk46491316
51.Filip DrzewieckiFComarch Cracovia34491316
52.Igor SmalFLotos PKH Gdańsk4266128
53.Filip PestaFLotos PKH Gdańsk41661222
54.Sebastian BrynkusFKadra PZHL3566128
55.Patryk MalickiRWRe-Plast Unia47571231
56.Jakub GiminskiDJKH GKS Jastrzębie45481218
57.Patryk WajdaDGKS Katowice38481216
58.Mateusz ZielińskiDKH Energa Toruń46391240
59.Jakub StasiewiczFLotos PKH Gdańsk41391212
60.Patryk PelaczykFKadra PZHL4356118
61.Michal RybakFKS Naprzód Janów43561128
62.Lukasz KrzemieńCRe-Plast Unia4047118
63.Jakub WanackiDRe-Plast Unia47381114
64.Kamil SikoraFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec36291122
65.Oskar JaskiewiczDGKS Katowice431101114
66.Mateusz MichalskiRWGKS Katowice46821016
67.Patryk MatusikFJKH GKS Jastrzębie42641038
68.Patryk NoworytaDRe-Plast Unia45371010
69.Patryk KogutFGKS Tychy3537104
70.Maciej SulkaDKH Podhale Nowy Targ45281046
71.Blazej SalamonFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec3419108
72.Kamil PaszekRWGKS Katowice4645910
73.Lukasz NalewajkaFJKH GKS Jastrzębie4036920
74.Bartlomiej StepienDKS Naprzód Janów4327940
75.Olaf BizackiDKadra PZHL4518914
76.Oskar LehmannDLotos PKH Gdańsk4709918
77.Adrian JaworskiDKH Energa Toruń4609916
78.Mateusz BrykDGKS Tychy3209910
79.Mateusz GościńskiFGKS Tychy363584
80.Krystian MocarskiFLotos PKH Gdańsk402688
81.Robert MrugalaDKH Podhale Nowy Targ4317838
82.Dominik OlszewskiFKH Energa Toruń464370
83.Jakub PiperFKS Naprzód Janów4143742
84.Adam RajskiFKS Naprzód Janów3734744
85.Bartlomiej BychawskiDComarch Cracovia4325724
86.Jakub MichalowskiDKadra PZHL4125712
87.Oliver PaczkowskiCKS Naprzód Janów2425724
88.Maciej RybakFKS Naprzód Janów4016736
89.Tomasz KulasFJKH GKS Jastrzębie3316712
90.Jakub BlanikFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec3016726
91.Piotr NaparloLWKH Energa Toruń2842618
92.Szymon SkrodziukFKS Naprzód Janów393368
93.Andrzej StojekFHK Zagłębie Sosnowiec3933620
94.Bartosz SkolmowskiDKH Energa Toruń4524618
95.Jaroslaw RozanskiFKH Podhale Nowy Targ272464
96.Jakub WorwaFKH Podhale Nowy Targ121564
97.Grzegorz RadzieńciakDKadra PZHL430666
98.Remigiusz GazdaDKH Energa Toruń250666
99.Jan SoltysFJKH GKS Jastrzębie1632512
100.Maciej WitanFKadra PZHL632514
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Kazakh teams forfeit the VHL

Due the impossibility of crossing the border with Russia, SaryArka, Nomad and Torpedo will play only in the domestic league Read more»

Baltic League finally get off the ground

After two years of preparation, next November the new multi-national tournament will see the light Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj