Statistics High School 2010-2011

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Justin KloosFTeam Southeast44446010418
2.Nicholas WebergFShattuck St. Mary’s544144854
3.Tanner SorensonCShattuck St. Mary’s5441418274
4.Josh ArchibaldRWBrainerd High2730487840
5.Brendan CollierFMalden Catholic High25304575
6.Matthew PohlkampFTeam North4437367322
7.Ryan FitzgeraldCMalden Catholic High24284472
8.Mackenzie MacEachernFBrother Rice High3034367018
9.Adam JohnsonFHibbing/Chisholm High253436708
10.Michael VecchioneRWMalden Catholic High20264470
11.Connor GormanLWNew Hampton School353930690
12.Kyle RauFEden Prairie253336698
13.Colin BlackwellCSt. John’s Prep25333366
14.Teodors BlugersFShattuck St. Mary’s5424426632
15.Robbie BaillargeonCCushing Academy3230346430
16.Nick BlighCDexter School29273764
17.Zach StepanCShattuck St. Mary’s5425396420
18.Luke JohnsonFGrand Forks Central High4526376369
19.Alex FossenFSpring Lake Park2535266148
20.Mitch McLainFBrainerd High2533286138
21.Brian HartRWPhillips Exeter Academy2729326112
22.Christian HornRWTeam Northwest432041614424
23.Jake GuentzelFTeam Northeast4325356014
24.Christian LingeFNorthwood Prep35213960
25.Will MerchantFTeam Southeast4534255932
26.Dennis KravchenkoFKimball Union Academy31164258
27.Judd PetersonCTeam North5133245762
28.Austin CangelosiCNorthfield Mount Hermon School28263056
29.Trevor OlsonFDuluth East Minnesota2420355524
30.Michael DohertyRWGroton School20282654
31.Taylor RooFTotino-Grace High2518365418
32.Tony CameranesiCWayzata High2515395426
33.Jared ThomasLWHermantown High2524295318
34.Noel AcciariCKent School27312152
35.Brad NavinCWaupaca High1429235240
36.Cam SpiroLWTabor Academy26272552
37.Jonny BrodzinskiCBlaine High252725521625
38.Jake RandolphLWDuluth East Minnesota2325275214
39.Zach SchroederFSt. Thomas Academy252329526
40.Taylor FlemingDTeam Southeast4613395224
41.Patrick McNallyDMilton Academy28222951
42.Drew BrownFKent School27222951
43.Brandon McNallyLWBelmont Hill High3119325194
44.Gage TorrelFMonticello-Annandale-Maple Lake High School2526245052
45.Garret ClemmentFWausau West2424265032
46.Dominic ToninatoFDuluth East Minnesota2324265012
47.Will CôtéD/FRice Memorial Prep Knights5021295031
48.J.C. CangelosiFNorthfield Mount Hermon School28183250
49.Karson KuhlmanFCloquet High251634506
50.Dylan BlankenshipFWest Valley High2715355032
51.Garrett SchmitzDRed Lake Falls High2430194962
52.Joseph LaBateFAcademy of Holy Angels2527224942
53.Tim DavisonDTeam Wisconsin4220294960
54.Samuel KaneFCushing Academy30183149
55.Ben GreinerFShattuck St. Mary’s4920284812
56.Trevor MingoiaFBerkshire School29202848
57.Mark NaclerioFAvon Old Farms27202848
58.Mike ReillyDShattuck St. Mary’s5414344830
59.Matt HarlowLWNobles Prep27262147
60.Mario LuciaFWayzata High2425224714
61.Bill NormanDRochester Mayo High School2617304714
62.Daniel O’ReganFSt. Sebastian’s School25232346
63.Andrew DetersFSartell High252125462818
64.Alex SchoenbornRWMinot High2723224548
65.Thomas EbbingFBrother Rice High32162945100
66.Filip ChlupacFAshwaubenon High212420441439
67.Jake HortonDBenilde St. Margaret’s252024444242
68.Nikolas SetteDLeo Hayes High School4615294418
69.Jay DickmanCSt. Paul Johnson High2528154328
70.Jarrid PriviteraFThe Gunnery31251843
71.Joseph MannoCSouth Kent School2416274362
72.Tanner HolmquistFHopkins High2614294316
73.Sander Lunde BoroczkyFSt. Joseph’s High CT25261642
74.Yannick VedelFCulver Academy38251742
75.Peter McMullenLWDelbarton School2823194222
76.Blake WinieckiFLakeville North2521214210
77.Joe PrescottRWSt. Sebastian’s School2319234242
78.Devin TringaleFLawrence Academy2718244210
79.Nick Le SageDAshwaubenon High261527425042
80.Kyle CriscuoloCChoate Rosemary24152742
81.Josh EricksonLWGreat Plains3915264190
82.Steven FogartyFEdina High2423174012
83.Eric NeileyFExeter High School1019214010
84.Maximilien MartocqFRed Lake Falls High2516244038
85.Daniel LaboskyFBenilde St. Margaret’s251030402433
86.Michael JamiesonFLawrence Academy28201939
87.Travis JekeDNorthwood Prep2719203918
88.Shane GersichFHoly Family Catholic231623392019
89.Cristoval NievesFKent School221128396
90.Eric FreschiFBloomington Jefferson252117383420
91.Grant BesseRWBenilde St. Margaret’s2519193816
92.Jason ReynoldsFNotre Dame Academy231919384
93.Zach LaValleFHill-Murray25182038824
94.Bryant ChristianFGreat Plains381622381812
95.Ben FosterFChoate Rosemary25152338
96.Sam KurkerFSt. John’s Prep2520173724
97.Vinny LettieriFMinnetonka High2515223712
98.Connor HurleyCAcademy of Holy Angels2710273726
99.Patrick DalyDBenilde St. Margaret’s25334371447
100.Jack BarreRWSalisbury Prep2515213618
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 22 Feb 2020 |  Brett Bulmer  (F)
     
    Nottingham PanthersarrowEHC Freiburg
  2. 21 Feb 2020 |  Levente Zsók  (F)
     
    CSM BrasovarrowCSM Brasov
  3. 21 Feb 2020 |  Dave MacQueen  (C)
     
    Dornbirner ECarrowCSM Brasov
  4. 21 Feb 2020 |  Ondrej Rusnak  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  5. 21 Feb 2020 |  Július Pénzeš  (C)
     
    CSM Brasovarrowunknown
  6. 21 Feb 2020 |  Glebs Prohorenkovs  (F)
     
    HS RigaarrowHK Olimp Riga
  7. 21 Feb 2020 |  Andrei Nesterov  (D)
     
    HK TemirtauarrowJLSS Zemgale

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

EIHL Challenge Cup finalists confirmed.

The second leg of the Semi-Finals confirmed the finalists as the Sheffield Steelers took on Glasgow Clan and Nottingham Panthers faced off against Cardiff Devils. Read more»

The Return of the Pharaoh’s

Read more»

© Copyright 2020 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj