Two down one to go for EIHL team
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
Drafted 2017, 6 #106 overall by Ottawa 67's in the OHL Priority Selection
Drafted 2017, 10 #156 overall by Muskegon Lumberjacks in the USHL Futures Draft
Season | Team | League | # | GP | G | A | P | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020-21 | Russia | WJC (U20) | 23 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
2020-21 | Russia | Euro Hockey Tour | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | |
2019-20 | Russia | U20 National team games (U20) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2017-18 | Russia | U17 National team games (U17) | 6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
Season | Team | League | # | GP | G | A | P | PIM | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-24 | Milwaukee Admirals | AHL | 70 | ||||||
2022-23 | Milwaukee Admirals | AHL (Play-off) | 16 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 3 | |
2022-23 | Milwaukee Admirals | AHL | 57 | 13 | 13 | 26 | 26 | 1 | |
2022-23 | Nashville Predators | NHL | 70 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -7 |
2021-22 | Milwaukee Admirals | AHL (Play-off) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -2 | |
2021-22 | Milwaukee Admirals | AHL | 70 | 74 | 12 | 21 | 33 | 45 | 8 |
2020-21 | Red Army | MHL (U20, Play-off) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
2020-21 | CSKA Moskva | KHL (Play-off) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2020-21 | Zvezda Moskva | VHL | 76 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020-21 | Red Army | MHL (U20) | 4 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
2020-21 | CSKA Moskva | KHL | 16 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |
2019-20 | Windsor Spitfires | OHL (U20) | 11 | 62 | 31 | 36 | 67 | 40 | 14 |
2018-19 | Muskegon Lumberjacks | USHL (Play-off) | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | -1 | |
2018-19 | Muskegon Lumberjacks | USHL | 58 | 27 | 35 | 62 | 36 | 24 | |
2017-18 | Cleveland Lumberjacks | USHL (Play-off) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
2017-18 | Muskegon Lumberjacks | USHL | 45 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 16 | -3 | |
2016-17 | Detroit Little Caesars | HPHL U16 (U16) | 17 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17 |
Date | League | Teams | Score | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Apr. 28 2021 19:00 | KHL | Final 6:7 | Avangard Omsk CSKA Moskva | 1-0 | | | | | | | | | ||||
Apr. 24 2021 17:00 | KHL | Final 4:7 | Avangard Omsk CSKA Moskva | 4-3 OT | | | | | | | | | ||||
Apr. 18 2021 18:00 | KHL | Final 1:7 | CSKA Moskva Avangard Omsk | 1-4 | | | | | | | | | ||||
Mar. 23 2021 19:30 | KHL | Quarter Final | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl CSKA Moskva | 3-0 | | | | | | | | | ||||
Mar. 21 2021 17:00 | KHL | Quarter Final | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl CSKA Moskva | 1-2 OT | | | | | | | | | ||||
Mar. 03 2021 19:30 | KHL | 1/8 final | CSKA Moskva Spartak Moskva | 1-0 OT | | | | | | | | | ||||
Feb. 25 2021 19:00 | KHL | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl CSKA Moskva | 2-3 SO | | | | | | | | | ||||
Feb. 23 2021 17:00 | KHL | Severstal Cherepovets CSKA Moskva | 0-3 | | | | | | | | | ||||
Feb. 20 2021 19:30 | KHL | CSKA Moskva Dinamo Riga | 1-4 | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | -2 | |
Feb. 18 2021 19:30 | KHL | CSKA Moskva Traktor Chelyabinsk | 1-2 | | | | | | | | | ||||
Feb. 16 2021 19:30 | KHL | CSKA Moskva Vityaz Podolsk | 3-1 | | | | | 1 | | | | | 1 | ||
Feb. 02 2021 19:30 | KHL | CSKA Moskva Dinamo Riga | 4-3 OT | | | | | | | | | ||||
Jan. 29 2021 19:10 | KHL | Dinamo Minsk CSKA Moskva | 2-4 | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Jan. 27 2021 19:30 | KHL | Dynamo Moskva CSKA Moskva | 4-1 | | | | | | | | | ||||
Jan. 23 2021 19:30 | KHL | CSKA Moskva Jokerit | 1-3 | | | | | | | | | ||||
Jan. 21 2021 19:30 | KHL | CSKA Moskva Amur Khabarovsk | 3-2 | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Jan. 19 2021 19:30 | KHL | CSKA Moskva Spartak Moskva | 2-1 | | | | | | | | | ||||
Jan. 17 2021 17:30 | KHL | CSKA Moskva SKA St. Petersburg | 3-1 | | | | | | | | | 1 | |||
Jan. 05 2021 15:30 | WJC | Bronze Medal | Finland Russia | 4-1 | | | | | | | | | -2 | |||
Jan. 04 2021 16:00 | WJC | Semi Final | Canada Russia | 5-0 | | | | | | | | | ||||
Jan. 02 2021 10:00 | WJC | Quarter Final | Russia Germany | 2-1 | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Dec. 30 2020 19:30 | WJC | Group B | Russia Sweden | 4-3 OT | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Dec. 29 2020 19:30 | WJC | Group B | Austria Russia | 1-7 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | 2 | |
Dec. 27 2020 19:30 | WJC | Group B | Czechia Russia | 2-0 | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dec. 25 2020 19:30 | WJC | Group B | Russia USA | 5-3 | | | | | | | | | ||||
Dec. 23 2020 16:00 | U20 National team games | Canada Russia | 1-0 | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nov. 26 2020 19:30 | KHL | HC Sochi CSKA Moskva | 1-4 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | ||
Nov. 23 2020 19:30 | KHL | CSKA Moskva Sibir Novosibirsk | 1-5 | | | | | | | | | ||||
Nov. 19 2020 19:00 | KHL | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk CSKA Moskva | 2-4 | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Nov. 14 2020 17:00 | KHL | CSKA Moskva HC Sochi | 7-0 | | | 1 | | | 1 | | | | | 2 | |
Nov. 08 2020 13:30 | Euro Hockey Tour | Karjala Tournam | Czechia Russia | 0-3 | | | 1 | | | | | | | 1 | ||
Nov. 07 2020 13:30 | Euro Hockey Tour | Karjala Tournam | Sweden Russia | 1-2 SO | | | | | | | | | -1 | |||
Nov. 05 2020 18:30 | Euro Hockey Tour | Karjala Tournam | Russia Finland | 6-2 | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | | | 2 |
Did you find any incorrect or incomplete information? Please, let us know.
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»