Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»
Date | League/stage/round | Teams | Score | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nov. 21 2019 22:30 | KHL Regular season | Avangard Omsk - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 22 2019 18:30 | KHL Regular season | Jokerit - Dynamo Moskva | 3-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 22 2019 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Salavat Yulayev Ufa - Amur Khabarovsk | 5-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 22 2019 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Red Star Kunlun | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 22 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | HC Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 2-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 22 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | SKA St. Petersburg - Severstal Cherepovets | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 22 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Vityaz Podolsk - Dinamo Riga | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 22 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Barys Nur-Sultan - Ak Bars Kazan | 1-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 22 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Sibir Novosibirsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 23 2019 20:00 | KHL Regular season | Avangard Omsk - Dinamo Minsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 24 2019 16:00 | KHL Regular season | Jokerit - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 24 2019 16:30 | KHL Regular season | Salavat Yulayev Ufa - Ak Bars Kazan | 3-4 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 24 2019 17:00 | KHL Regular season | HC Sochi - Dinamo Riga | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 24 2019 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Traktor Chelyabinsk - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 24 2019 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moskva | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 24 2019 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Barys Nur-Sultan - Amur Khabarovsk | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 24 2019 17:30 | KHL Regular season | Sibir Novosibirsk - HC Admiral Vladivostok | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 25 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Spartak Moskva - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 25 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | SKA St. Petersburg - HC Red Star Kunlun | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 25 2019 22:30 | KHL Regular season | Avangard Omsk - Vityaz Podolsk | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 26 2019 18:30 | KHL Regular season | Jokerit - Amur Khabarovsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 26 2019 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Traktor Chelyabinsk - CSKA Moskva | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 26 2019 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Barys Nur-Sultan | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 26 2019 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 3-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 26 2019 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Severstal Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 26 2019 19:10 | KHL Regular season | Dinamo Minsk - HC Admiral Vladivostok | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 26 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 27 2019 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Ak Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk | 2-1 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 27 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | SKA St. Petersburg - HC Sochi | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 27 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Vityaz Podolsk - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 28 2019 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Severstal Cherepovets - HC Admiral Vladivostok | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 28 2019 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - Barys Nur-Sultan | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 28 2019 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moskva | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 28 2019 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Traktor Chelyabinsk - Salavat Yulayev Ufa | 4-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 28 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | HC Red Star Kunlun - Avangard Omsk | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 29 2019 18:30 | KHL Regular season | Jokerit - Sibir Novosibirsk | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 29 2019 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - Dynamo Moskva | 1-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 29 2019 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dinamo Minsk | 6-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 29 2019 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Ak Bars Kazan - HC Sochi | 0-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 30 2019 15:00 | KHL Regular season | HC Red Star Kunlun - Avangard Omsk | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 30 2019 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Amur Khabarovsk - Spartak Moskva | 5-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 30 2019 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Yulayev Ufa | 1-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 30 2019 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Dinamo Riga - SKA St. Petersburg | 3-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 01 2019 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Severstal Cherepovets - Sibir Novosibirsk | 4-6 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 01 2019 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - HC Sochi | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 01 2019 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg | 0-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 01 2019 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Ak Bars Kazan - Dynamo Moskva | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 01 2019 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Barys Nur-Sultan - Dinamo Minsk | 5-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 02 2019 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Salavat Yulayev Ufa - Jokerit | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 02 2019 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»