Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»
Date | League/stage/round | Teams | Score | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aug. 06 2019 | Pre-season games Pre-season | CSKA Moskva - HC Admiral Vladivostok | 3-1 | Show details» | |||||||||||||||
Aug. 07 2019 | Pre-season games Pre-season | CSKA Moskva - HC Admiral Vladivostok | 3-1 | Show details» | |||||||||||||||
Aug. 14 2019 19:30 | Pre-season games Pre-season | Hockeyades | Lausanne HC - CSKA Moskva | 0-2 | Show details» | |||||||||||||||
Aug. 15 2019 19:30 | Pre-season games Pre-season | @Vallée de Joux | Genève-Servette HC - CSKA Moskva | 3-9 | Show details» | |||||||||||||||
Aug. 16 2019 19:30 | Pre-season games Pre-season | Hockeyades | CSKA Moskva - HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 0-1 | Show details» | |||||||||||||||
Aug. 22 2019 19:00 | Pre-season games Pre-season | Moscow Mayor C. | CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva | 5-2 | Show details» | |||||||||||||||
Aug. 24 2019 15:30 | Pre-season games Pre-season | Moscow Mayor C. | CSKA Moskva - Vityaz Podolsk | 0-5 | Show details» | |||||||||||||||
Aug. 25 2019 19:30 | Pre-season games Pre-season | Moscow Mayor C. | Dynamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva | 1-2 | Show details» | |||||||||||||||
Sep. 01 2019 15:30 | KHL Regular season | CSKA Moskva - Avangard Omsk | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 03 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | CSKA Moskva - Ak Bars Kazan | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 06 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | CSKA Moskva - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 3-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 09 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Severstal Cherepovets - CSKA Moskva | 0-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 11 2019 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moskva | 2-1 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 13 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 16 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 19 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | CSKA Moskva - HC Admiral Vladivostok | 4-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 23 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva | 2-3 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 25 2019 18:30 | KHL Regular season | Jokerit - CSKA Moskva | 1-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Sep. 27 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moskva | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 01 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva | 3-9 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 03 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | CSKA Moskva - Vityaz Podolsk | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 05 2019 17:00 | KHL Regular season | CSKA Moskva - Dinamo Riga | 6-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 08 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | CSKA Moskva - Amur Khabarovsk | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 11 2019 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Ak Bars Kazan - CSKA Moskva | 2-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 13 2019 17:00 | KHL Regular season | HC Sochi - CSKA Moskva | 0-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 16 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Dynamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva | 1-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 19 2019 17:00 | KHL Regular season | CSKA Moskva - Traktor Chelyabinsk | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 21 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | CSKA Moskva - Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod | 5-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 24 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | CSKA Moskva - Jokerit | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 27 2019 20:00 | KHL Regular season | Avangard Omsk - CSKA Moskva | 1-2 SO | ||||||||||||||||
Oct. 31 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Sibir Novosibirsk - CSKA Moskva | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 02 2019 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Barys Nur-Sultan - CSKA Moskva | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 04 2019 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - CSKA Moskva | 4-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 12 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 14 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | CSKA Moskva - Salavat Yulayev Ufa | 2-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 18 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | CSKA Moskva - Severstal Cherepovets | 1-2 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 20 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Vityaz Podolsk - CSKA Moskva | 2-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 24 2019 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moskva | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 26 2019 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Traktor Chelyabinsk - CSKA Moskva | 2-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Nov. 28 2019 19:00 | KHL Regular season | Metallurg Magnitogorsk - CSKA Moskva | 1-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 02 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | CSKA Moskva - SKA St. Petersburg | 2-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 04 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | CSKA Moskva - Dynamo Moskva | 2-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 08 2019 17:10 | KHL Regular season | Dinamo Minsk - CSKA Moskva | 2-5 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 17 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | Dinamo Riga - CSKA Moskva | 1-4 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 19 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moskva | 0-1 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 22 2019 17:00 | KHL Regular season | Vityaz Podolsk - CSKA Moskva | 1-6 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 24 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | CSKA Moskva - Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 3-2 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 25 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | CSKA Moskva - Dynamo Moskva | 0-3 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 28 2019 17:00 | KHL Regular season | CSKA Moskva - Vityaz Podolsk | 3-0 | ||||||||||||||||
Dec. 30 2019 19:30 | KHL Regular season | CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 4-3 OT | ||||||||||||||||
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»