Two down one to go for EIHL team
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
21 Sep 2019, 17:00 | Regular season | Aktobe Sport Palace | |||||||
HK Aktobe | 2-5 | Altai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk | |||||
|
|||||||
Referees: Plaksunov Evgeny (Agapov Alexander, Boryaev Anton)  |  Spectators: 500 | |||||||
  |
12:32 | | | away | | | | | 0-1 | | | Alexander Arkhipov (Nikita Kolobov, Semen Bogachonok) | |
20:23 | | | away | | | | | 0-2 | | | Alexander Arkhipov (Eduard Mikhailov, Maxim Khudyakov) | |
25:19 | | | away | | | | | 0-3 | | | Zakhar Parkhomenko (Stepan Bogdanov, Nikita Nazarenko) | |
35:04 | | | home | | | | | 1-3 | | | Ilya Smirnov (Dmitry Teslenko, Nikita Tserenok) | |
44:50 | | | away | | | SHG | | | 1-4 | | | Artyom Ananichev (Daniil Tikhomirov, Adil Beketayev) |
46:43 | | | home | | | | | 2-4 | | | Yevgeny Pashkov (Artem Dubinin, Julian Popovich) | |
51:39 | | | away | | | | | 2-5 | | | Zakhar Parkhomenko (Adil Beketayev, Daniil Tikhomirov) |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ilshat Bilalov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Konstantin Chebotaev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Igor Cherkasov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artem Dubinin | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Igor Gladun | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Ignatenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Viktor Ivashin | | | | | | | | | ||||
Pavel Kopytin | | | | | | | 12 | | | |||
Vasili Kumov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Sergei Mashinets | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Ogorodnikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Yevgeny Pashkov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Michal Pichnarcik | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Julian Popovich | | | | | 1 | | | 2 | | | ||
Ilya Smirnov | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Andrei Spiridonov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Svoyevolin | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Dmitry Teslenko | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Nikita Tserenok | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Aidos Zhorabek | | | | | | | | |
Name | G | A | PIM | +/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander Ananichev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Ananichev | | | 1 | | | | | | | |||
Alexander Arkhipov | | | 2 | | | | | | | |||
Adil Beketayev | | | | | 2 | | | | | |||
Semen Bogachonok | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Stepan Bogdanov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Dmitri Bykov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexei Derzayev | | | | | | | | | ||||
Maxim Khudyakov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Nikita Kolobov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Denis Kuyanov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Alexander Menshchikov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Eduard Mikhailov | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Nikita Nazarenko | | | | | 1 | | | | | |||
Zakhar Parkhomenko | | | 2 | | | | | | | |||
Alexei Prokopenko | | | | | | | | | ||||
Artyom Sinitsyn | | | | | | | | | ||||
Pavel Skumatov | | | | | | | 2 | | | |||
Daniil Tikhomirov | | | | | 2 | | | | | |||
Yevgeny Zharyonov | | | | | | | 4 | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pavel Poluektov | | | 34 | | | 5 | | | 60:00 | | | 85.29 |
Ilya Skripchenko | | | | | | | | |
Name | SA | GA | MIN | % | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Valeri Sevidov | | | | | | | | | ||||
Andrei Shutov | | | 37 | | | 2 | | | 60:00 | | | 94.59 |
Czech Rep.: Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga
Slovakia: Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga
Sweden: SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan
Other: EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |
Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»
Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»