Statistics Russian League U18 2022-2023

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Anton BitevLWToros Neftekamsk5742871295260
2.Alexander BurambayevFJunior Gazpromdobycha Orenburg3930417144-5
3.Denis FedyayevFGornyak UMMC4424406491-40
4.Nikita DyachenkoFNeftyanik Almetyevsk473326591424
5.Danat ShafeyevRWAk Bars Kazan462235572450
6.Yegor MerkesovCAkuly Sakhalin3921355651
7.Pyotr MikhalchenkoRWMetallurg Novokuznetsk383517526
8.Artyom KasayFGUOR Karelia Kondopoga2225265114
9.Danil BorodinFKristall Berdsk2026245022
10.Lev BabayevCNeftyanik Almetyevsk492523481446
11.Gadel LatypovFDizel Penza492918471831
12.Andrei LarkinFDizel Penza511531463818
13.Ilya KlinovskyCKometa Samara162123442
14.Artyom ArefyevFLada Togliatti52291241384
15. Artyom AnpilogovFBuran Voronezh2216244014
16.Pavel DolgovFMetallurg Novokuznetsk278303830
17.Grigori SatinLWAk Bars Kazan5416193520-7
18.Kirill VinokurovFKometa Samara4217163326
19.Timur AplinLWOmsk Hawks351319325528
20.Vasili AyupovFKapitan Stupino2012203222
21.Dmitri KobyshFKapitan Stupino211812304
22.Ildar ArslanovFAk Bars Kazan511218301633
23.Alexander GosudarevLWMetallurg Novokuznetsk2116122844
24.Maxim MikhailovDAk Bars Kazan37820281841
25.Amir NugmanovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk21151227443
26.Maxim MordvintsevDNeftyanik Almetyevsk40918271015
27.Ilya GovorovFArktika Murmansk1811132434
28.Roman StrochkinFHK Dmitrov91113244
29.Mikhail SnigiryovCLada Togliatti401672324-5
30.Yaroslav VasilchenkoFSibir Novosibirsk3411122376
31.Nikita BogdanovichFGUOR Yaroslavl219142320
32.Timofei KryukovDMetallurg Novokuznetsk388152318
33.Timur SemyonovFStrela Kazan26139224-4
34.Maxim NikolayevFYeti Veliky Novgorod138142212
35.Matvei VakulinFMHK Atlant Mytishchi21418226
36.Oleg MasyukFGUOR Karelia Kondopoga191382110
37.Alexei AbramovDGUOR Yaroslavl20317206
38.Nikita KiselyovDDynamo Kazan41811195233
39.Yaroslav KolovskyDNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk51513185924
40.Ivan MatveyevDDizel Penza2171017617
41.Radel ZamaltdinovFAk Bars Kazan971017318
42.Vladimir GerasimovCAk Bars Kazan4388161416
43.Artyom ZhomovDKristall Berdsk20313168
44.Bekhruz NazhmiyevFSmena Kazan41691555-33
45.Ivan KuzminFDizel Penza105101525
46.Danil PodtergeraDHC Admiral Vladivostok3295144
47.Nikolai ShevchenkoD/FHK Svetly18410142
48.Yegor LyalinFSpartak St. Petersburg24851312
49.Insaf AfridanovDToros Neftekamsk3158133236
50.Ernest AminovDAk Bars Kazan5349131846
51.Daniil PshenitsynDKometa Samara4921113857
52.Artem BorisovFKhimik Voskresensk784122
53.Bogdan PetrenkoFLada Togliatti1466126-2
54.Sergei BozhenovFSibir Novosibirsk32471112
55.Ivan DeshinFYeti Veliky Novgorod14551049
56.Ivan ZhevlakovFGUOR Yaroslavl21281012
57.Nikita IgnatovDAtlant Mytischy1928100
58.Mikhail ChechelCLada Togliatti1663980
59.Rafael GabdrashitovFHK Chelny2045902
60.Danil IvanovFMetallurg Novokuznetsk1845928
61.Mikhail IlyinFSibir Novosibirsk245386
62.Vsevolod SheshkovDHK Bryansk1944854
63.Alexander PenzulFArktika Murmansk1844810
64.Matvei KrivonozhkinDLada Togliatti1626814-2
65.Radmir SagirovDStrela Kazan2308839-4
66.Matvei KukhtaFArktika Murmansk95168
67.Maxim ShamolinFHK Balashikha102464
68.Grigori SalikovD/FGUOR Yaroslavl1815610
69.Zakhar ShamsutdinovDHC Sochi1732518
70.Danila IstominDAk Bars Kazan932584
71.Daniil DyachkovFSpartak Moskva73254
72.Alexander TertyshnyDTraktor Chelyabinsk2523585
73.Ivan TararayevFAkademiya Petrova92350
74.Alexei RodionovDCSKA Moskva62354
75.Danila PugachyovFOmsk Hawks53142
76.Danil BinFBuivoly Krasnodar512329
77.Yegor GlazerDYamal Salekhard2903348
78.Nikita KuznetsovDArktika Murmansk1203310
79.Daniil KozhevnikovFHC Sochi1203310
80.Maxim RikhardFArmada Odintsovo40334
81.Sergei SokolovDYeti Veliky Novgorod1711257
82.Leonid PlechevFHK Dmitrov101120
83.Yegor GolubevDVityaz Moscow Region90220
84.Georgi SulimaDArktika Murmansk90224
85.Dmitri KhotinDGUOR Karelia Kondopoga80222
86.Ivan KuzenkovDYermak Angarsk151010
87.Alexander GorbushinFZaryad Chelyabinsk11010
88.Damir KarimovDStrela Kazan4001118-5
89.Semyon DyachkovFYeti Veliky Novgorod1701112
90.Ranel KhafizovFSmena Kazan140112-9
91.Mikhail SeredyukFYeti Veliky Novgorod110114
92.Yegor AfoninFHK Chelny100112-13
93.Spartak SavvateyevDHK Bryansk30112
94.Fyodor BazylevDKristall Berdsk301131
95.Tamerlan YusupovDSmena Kazan3600053-13
96.Arsen OtiyevDYeti Veliky Novgorod1200010
97.Vladislav ZaikovDYamal Salekhard80002-5
98.Kirill GusevDDinamo St. Petersburg40002
99.Alexei IstominRWDinamo-Junior St. Petersburg20000
100.Timofei BarabashDDinamo-Junior St. Petersburg20000
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj