Statistics DHL Cup (CZE) 2021-2022

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Sebastian MalatLWHC Skoda Plzen1852126184
2.Vaclav AdamecLWHC Skoda Plzen1811132462
3.Vladimir KremlacekDHC Skoda Plzen1651318352
4.Tomas TomekDHC Sparta Praha1141317611
5.Petr HauserRWHC Sparta Praha119716163
6.Adam MechuraCBili Tygri Liberec1510414399
7.Filip JansaFBili Tygri Liberec155914543
8.Ondrej HrabikFHC Sparta Praha222121400
9.Jan SlaninaRWHC Skoda Plzen1611213122
10.Petr TonFHC Sparta Praha22841244
11.Michal RamikRWHC Ocelari Trinec10751244
12.Jakub SedivyDBili Tygri Liberec146612246
13.Marek KopicFHC Skoda Plzen18471162
14.Michal VitouchFHC Sparta Praha10471144
15.Jakub ZajicekFBili Tygri Liberec1638118-1
16.Vojtech JirusLWBili Tygri Liberec135510107
17.Eduard SaléRWHC Kometa Group5551000
18.Jakub ZembolFHC Sparta Praha11461061
19.Lukas NezbedaFBili Tygri Liberec16191063
20.Marcel MarcelLWHC Skoda Plzen156398-1
21.Adam DvorakLWHC Skoda Plzen105498-6
22.Daniel MalakDHC Skoda Plzen18448458
23.Oskar HaasRWHC Ocelari Trinec1044810-3
24.Jakub MalyFHC Kometa Group53588-2
25.Simon PavlikCBili Tygri Liberec1643786
26.Lukas AdamekCHC Energie Karlovy Vary443703
27.Petr GajdaRWBili Tygri Liberec163476-2
28.Jonas JobanekFHC Ocelari Trinec103474-2
29.Vojtech PolakRWBK Mladá Boleslav534721
30.Pavel MatejRWHC Ocelari Trinec1025762
31.Jan HamplDBili Tygri Liberec16077340
32.Nino TomovDHC Sparta Praha110778-4
33.Robin KaplanLWHC Dynamo Pardubice542663
34.Daniel HercikRWHC Dynamo Pardubice542622
35.Jakub HamsikDHC Skoda Plzen17336200
36.Dominik BroucekLWBK Mladá Boleslav533622
37.Ivo SedlacekFHC Kometa Group4246281
38.Adam EremiasFHC Skoda Plzen14066184
39.Vit KastanekDHC Dynamo Pardubice506621
40.Jiri KulichCHC Energie Karlovy Vary441503
41.Lukas PlosFBili Tygri Liberec441503
42.Mikulas JencovskyRWBili Tygri Liberec1623561
43.Jan KrupičkaFHC Sparta Praha1123542
44.Jan MoskorFHC Ocelari Trinec102358-8
45.Dominik PavlataFHC Dynamo Pardubice52352-4
46.Ondrej StastnyFHC Dynamo Pardubice51458-2
47.Dominik SoukupFHC Skoda Plzen13055140
48.Vlastimil KvasnickaFHC Skoda Plzen18314120
49.Richard PetnikCHC Ocelari Trinec103148-1
50.Marek RocakDHC Ocelari Trinec1022421
51.Oto TheimerFHC Sparta Praha822460
52.Michal VagnerFHC Sparta Praha822401
53.Vojtech HradecFBK Mladá Boleslav82244-2
54.Pavol StetkaCHC Dynamo Pardubice52244-2
55.David MoravecDBK Mladá Boleslav422440
56.Filip KovarDBili Tygri Liberec15134120
57.Filip DuchacDHC Sparta Praha1113447
58.Sebastian BartesFHC Kometa Group521321
59.Karel KrepelkaDBK Mladá Boleslav521381
60.Erik MeluzinRWHC Kometa Group52130-1
61.Matej LedenFBili Tygri Liberec1512340
62.Filip KrizFBili Tygri Liberec1312302
63.Nico GeidlLWHC Ocelari Trinec101234-3
64.Filip HruzekDHC Ocelari Trinec1012314-3
65.Martin BöhmDBili Tygri Liberec9123107
66.Jakub KonecnyCHC Sparta Praha712320
67.Jan ZavoraCBK Mladá Boleslav512320
68.Jan PucekLWBK Mladá Boleslav51232-5
69.Martin KubicekDHC Dynamo Pardubice51230-1
70.Adam DolhyDHC Skoda Plzen18033141
71.Jakub TumaDHC Sparta Praha1103321
72.Petr UllrychRWHC Ocelari Trinec100330-2
73.Antonin KaresDHC Ocelari Trinec903329-1
74.Jakub DvorakDBili Tygri Liberec403303
75.Jan CikhartLWBili Tygri Liberec1220214-1
76.Denis SvobodaDHC Kometa Group102028-8
77.David SencakCHC Sparta Praha1020200
78.Matyas AdamekLWHC Energie Karlovy Vary420202
79.Filip PatzeltDBili Tygri Liberec1411280
80.Matej KozlikFHC Ocelari Trinec1011210-12
81.Daniel ChovaniakDHC Ocelari Trinec1011216-4
82.Tommy WardasFHC Ocelari Trinec101124-10
83.Matej KorcakRWHC Skoda Plzen1011210-1
84.Adam MachaFHC Sparta Praha711240
85.Jakub LichtagLWHC Dynamo Pardubice5112120
86.Samuel SmajdaRWHC Energie Karlovy Vary411202
87.Sebastian JaseckoDBK Mladá Boleslav211220
88.Jakub HladikDBili Tygri Liberec1102264
89.Adrian GromadzkiFHC Dynamo Pardubice80224-4
90.Maxim KubanekFHC Sparta Praha802231-1
91.Jan HolemyDHC Kometa Group502280
92.Ondrej KosLWHC Kometa Group50220-5
93.Simon NemecDBK Mladá Boleslav5022100
94.Jindrich PlisekFBK Mladá Boleslav502260
95.Jan SedlacekDHC Kometa Group50220-1
96.Ondrej ChabadaDHC Dynamo Pardubice502202
97.Vitek BendaDHC Energie Karlovy Vary40226-1
98.Matteo KociDHC Energie Karlovy Vary402224
99.Adam ZenisekFHC Skoda Plzen181012-6
100.Josef DanaFHC Skoda Plzen1610140
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj