Statistics Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga 2021-2022

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Nikita AnokhovskyCSaryarka Karaganda175202580
2.Mikhail RakhmanovRWSaryarka Karaganda17101121120
3.Sergei BarbashyovRWSaryarka Karaganda157142160
4.Edgars SiksnaDSaryarka Karaganda172121486
5.Maxim KunishnikovFSaryarka Karaganda143101363
6.Stepan GrymzinFSaryarka Karaganda15931260
7.Alexander BorisevichFSaryarka Karaganda13571200
8.Alexander VorobievFBeybarys Atyrau13481223
9.Vladimir MarkelovFArlan Kokshetau19831160
10.Ivan IvanovFBeybarys Atyrau13651180
11.Ivan ShiryayevFSaryarka Karaganda14461046
12.Artyom BurdelyovFBeybarys Atyrau13461023
13.Kirill KozhevnikovLWSaryarka Karaganda173710120
14.Maxim MukhametovFNomad Nur-Sultan1072928
15.Roman BerdnikovRWArlan Kokshetau1963982
16.Konstantin ParkhomenkoCArlan Kokshetau18369120
17.Valery OrekhovDNomad Nur-Sultan1109960
18.Denis MikhninRWNomad Nur-Sultan9448162
19.Alexander EvgrafovFArlan Kokshetau19268140
20.Nikita TitovFBeybarys Atyrau13268120
21.Adil BeketayevD/FNomad Nur-Sultan11178190
22.Deniss FjodorovsRWSaryarka Karaganda16527810
23.Stanislav AlexandrovFNomad Nur-Sultan1152740
24.Vitaly ZhilyakovFArlan Kokshetau184372-1
25.Arkady ShestakovCNomad Nur-Sultan10437390
26.Vladimir BorovkovFArlan Kokshetau18257161
27.Ivan KuznetsovDBeybarys Atyrau13257100
28.Artyom LikhotnikovRWArlan Kokshetau12257122
29.Alexander MenshchikovFArlan Kokshetau1416783
30.Emil NurgalievDSaryarka Karaganda1416760
31.Roman GraborenkoDArlan Kokshetau13167383
32.Danila KarabanCArlan Kokshetau18516160
33.Kirill BelyaevFSaryarka Karaganda16426100
34.Andrei RunovRWNomad Nur-Sultan9426292
35.Sayan DaniyarCSaryarka Karaganda153366-1
36.Nikita KolesnikovFBeybarys Atyrau13336185
37.Alexander AnanichevCBeybarys Atyrau1233640
38.Nikita BazhenovFBeybarys Atyrau1233640
39.Nikita LukinFArlan Kokshetau1824660
40.Andrei YakovlevFSaryarka Karaganda1324620
41.Dias GuseinovFNomad Nur-Sultan1124640
42.Alexei ZubovRWNomad Nur-Sultan1124624
43.Zakhar ParkhomenkoFNomad Nur-Sultan1124663
44.Fyodor KhoroshevDSaryarka Karaganda161561412
45.Arseny BorisovDArlan Kokshetau151562010
46.Kirill PolokhovDSaryarka Karaganda16325611
47.Evgeny GasnikovCHK Aktobe63258-4
48.Daņila LarionovsFSaryarka Karaganda632526
49.Alexei KlochkovLWBeybarys Atyrau1323545
50.Mikhail DynkovDBeybarys Atyrau12235310
51.Dmitri PotaichukLWHK Aktobe623521
52.Dmitry AkishinDArlan Kokshetau19145140
53.Yevgeny ZharyonovDSaryarka Karaganda1614520
54.Samat DaniyarDNomad Nur-Sultan11055120
55.Nikita AnokhinDSaryarka Karaganda1222422
56.Viktor PlastininCArlan Kokshetau19134260
57.Artur GatiyatovFNomad Nur-Sultan111340-1
58.Artyom AnanichevFBeybarys Atyrau9134100
59.Denis SkatovRWHK Aktobe61342-1
60.Egor KutuginDHK Aktobe613460
61.Denis IgnashinCHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk504440
62.Valery GurinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk330320
63.Vasili MoskalyovCBeybarys Atyrau1021300
64.Ivan ZinchenkoFHK Aktobe621320
65.Grigori NesvetaevLWNomad Nur-Sultan621300
66.Alexander ArkhipovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk521340
67.Dmitri GrentsFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk521300
68.Vladimir GrebenshchikovDArlan Kokshetau151234-4
69.Kirill StartsevLWArlan Kokshetau1512321
70.Alexander PelevinDNomad Nur-Sultan11123100
71.Ilya RyzhiyDBeybarys Atyrau912300
72.Sergei GolodnyukFSaryarka Karaganda912360
73.Ivan KiselyovFHK Aktobe612300
74.Sergei YegorovDArlan Kokshetau17033100
75.Nikita VolosenkovDNomad Nur-Sultan1003342
76.Evgeny BolyakinDBeybarys Atyrau1220262
77.Dias RysbekovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk811227-2
78.Musa GuseinovFSaryarka Karaganda611222
79.Roman PolyanichevLWKulager Petropavlovsk411200
80.Mikhail PopovFKulager Petropavlovsk411200
81.Ruslan KursakbayevDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk3112250
82.Daniil KiselyovDSaryarka Karaganda14022145
83.Alexei ZakarlyukinFBeybarys Atyrau1102240
84.Vyacheslav IpatovFBeybarys Atyrau110226-3
85.Pavel VolodinDArlan Kokshetau1002260
86.Artyom SoshnikovFHK Aktobe602240
87.Vadim YermolayevFHK Aktobe602200
88.Anton ShokhovDHK Aktobe402240
89.Yevgeny VoronkovDSaryarka Karaganda1022250
90.Yaroslav YevdokimovFArlan Kokshetau111014-1
91.Andrei VolginDArlan Kokshetau1010120
92.Ilya KovzalovFHK Aktobe61016-3
93.German ShaporevFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk41012-3
94.Kirill VlasovDKulager Petropavlovsk410100
95.Dmitry TeslenkoFHK Aktobe41010-1
96.Vyacheslav KolesnikovRWKulager Petropavlovsk31010-3
97.Yan KhomenkoFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk31010-6
98.Anton NekryachFHK Aktobe310120
99.Alexander KurshukDArlan Kokshetau16011140
100.Ivan StepanenkoDBeybarys Atyrau13011100
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 27 May 2024 |  Simon Langenegger  (F)
     
    EV ZugarrowHershey Cubs
  2. 27 May 2024 |  Petter Eriksson  (D)
     
    VIK Västerås HKarrowHC Dalen
  3. 27 May 2024 |  Johannes Mäki  (F)
     
    Luleå HockeyarrowKiruna IF
  4. 27 May 2024 |  Ole Einar Engeland Andersen  (D)
     
    AIKarrowunknown
  5. 27 May 2024 |  Magnus Nybraaten Hansen  (F)
     
    Stjernen HockeyarrowGrüner IL
  6. 27 May 2024 |  Kalle Myllymaa  (F)
     
    Red Bull Hockey JuniorsarrowJokerit
  7. 27 May 2024 |  Riku Tuomola  (D)
     
    Ketterä ImatraarrowJokerit

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj