Statistics Kazakhstan Vyschaya Liga 2020-2021

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Dmitry MikhailovRWSaryarka Karaganda462129501819
2.Kirill StartsevLWBeybarys Atyrau48183048818
3.Vadim BerdnikovCArlan Kokshetau461333463611
4.Vladislav KuliyevFHK Temirtau451825431012
5.Alexei ZubovRWNomad Nur-Sultan471230424215
6.Vladislav NikulinFSaryarka Karaganda472021416123
7.Sayan DaniyarCNomad Nur-Sultan421526411619
8.Denis KurepanovFBeybarys Atyrau462117381820
9.Zakhar ParkhomenkoFNomad Nur-Sultan421522371613
10.Alexander VorobievFBeybarys Atyrau471423372020
11.Dmitry ShitikovFArlan Kokshetau45191736189
12.Ivan ZinchenkoFHK Aktobe411917361016
13.Nursultan BelgibayevCHK Almaty411719361017
14.Sergei GolodnyukFHK Temirtau401916351614
15.Yevgeny LyzinLWHK Temirtau47181735329
16.Denis StasyukLWKulager Petropavlovsk45171835396
17.Nikita AnokhovskyCSaryarka Karaganda441421351227
18.Dmitri IsmagilovFKulager Petropavlovsk47161834363
19.Aleksandr ShinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk43191433626
20.Fyodor KhoroshevDKulager Petropavlovsk481518332419
21.Kirill SavitskyFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk431122331223
22.Alexander AnanichevCBeybarys Atyrau461121322610
23.Batyrlan MuratovFNomad Nur-Sultan47102232166
24.Maxim PervukhinFKulager Petropavlovsk431022325218
25.Stanislav BorovikovDArlan Kokshetau47923321617
26.Yevgeny PopitichFKulager Petropavlovsk46923324520
27.Artyom LikhotnikovRWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk34922311618
28.Artyom GarifullinFBeybarys Atyrau391416301615
29.Denis MikhninRWHK Temirtau3614163020-2
30.Artur GatiyatovFNomad Nur-Sultan48111930411
31.Igor CherkasovFBeybarys Atyrau47102030229
32.Ivan BezrukovRWSaryarka Karaganda451613292814
33.Artyom AnanichevFBeybarys Atyrau4413162932-3
34.Vadim ZelenkovFSaryarka Karaganda4313162989
35.Yegor KozhevnikovLWBeybarys Atyrau311513281414
36.Madiyar IbraybekovDNomad Nur-Sultan48919284911
37.Nikita SirotkinRWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk45919281622
38.Artyom BurdelyovFHK Almaty4091928144
39.Alexei ZakarlyukinFBeybarys Atyrau30721281417
40.Vadim YermolayevFArlan Kokshetau391215272614
41.Alexander DzedayevFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4311162762-1
42.Alexander VoroninFGornyak Rudny449182728-1
43.Ilya AkhmetovFKulager Petropavlovsk48819276119
44.Alexei IshmametievDBeybarys Atyrau46423274828
45.Stanislav LoginovFKulager Petropavlovsk411016262216
46.Vladislav VlasovFGornyak Rudny461872543-4
47.Roman BerdnikovRWArlan Kokshetau431213251610
48.Andrei YakovlevFNomad Nur-Sultan481015254823
49.Ivan KiselyovFHK Aktobe41817256-3
50.Vladimir BorovkovFBeybarys Atyrau44141024205
51.Yan KhomenkoFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4314102416-14
52.Yevgeny ShchankinFGornyak Rudny4812122460
53.Dmitry StulovDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk421014242819
54.Maxim KhudyakovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk459152420-12
55.Andrei KaravayevFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk477172440-32
56.Andrei VinogradovDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk451013231841
57.Stepan GrymzinFSaryarka Karaganda44101323614
58.Stepan FilonovFHK Aktobe4210132314-12
59.Nikita KolesnikovFHK Temirtau35101323501
60.Vladimir VolkovRWHK Almaty4881523281
61.Pavel SkumatovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4371623102
62.Dmitri ZhelnerovskyFSaryarka Karaganda4071623168
63.Edgars SiksnaDSaryarka Karaganda45617233018
64.Igor LevitskyLWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk401210222219
65.Dmitri GrentsFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk291210221014
66.Daniil TikhomirovFHK Almaty3410122228-4
67.Anton PetrovRWBeybarys Atyrau457152212-8
68.Oskar YulbarisovFGornyak Rudny446162222-2
69.Mikhail RakhmanovRWSaryarka Karaganda48101121168
70.Alexander KuvayevFArlan Kokshetau44101121247
71.Sergei DemaginFArlan Kokshetau3212820127
72.Nikita KolobovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk431192014-9
73.Vitaly ZhilyakovFArlan Kokshetau3710102012-6
74.Nikita BazhenovFHK Almaty441091922-1
75.Denis SkatovRWHK Aktobe2410919209
76.Vyacheslav IpatovFHK Almaty3981119505
77.Matvei TymchenkoFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk42712194415
78.Ivan KuchinCHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk39712191223
79.Alexander UgolnikovDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk43613193617
80.Alexei RyzhikhDBeybarys Atyrau44316194519
81.Andrei RunovRWNomad Nur-Sultan33135181015
82.Alexander ArkhipovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk43117182210
83.Dmitry BelokhonovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk381171824-12
84.Alexei BarkhatkinFGornyak Rudny327111841
85.Alexander BorisevichFSaryarka Karaganda2771118142
86.Vyacheslav AnanyinDHK Almaty4861218520
87.Vladislav KolesnikovD/FArlan Kokshetau47513181610
88.Sergei YegorovDHK Aktobe2651318813
89.Eduard MikhailovDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk4841418286
90.Igor GalyginDHK Temirtau43414183219
91.Vadim MitryakovFHK Aktobe3441418207
92.Vladimir MarkelovFArlan Kokshetau339817102
93.Evgeny KorolinskiFHK Temirtau43891766
94.Yevgeny GevelDBeybarys Atyrau41710174613
95.Ruslan AkhmetvaliyevFGornyak Rudny4071017552
96.Valery GurinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk3661117146
97.Pavel ZhilinFHK Aktobe346111716-16
98.Alexander MereskinCHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk32611171817
99.Nikita SamoilovFErtis Pavlodar27611178-5
100.Stas PetrosyanFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk3651217415
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 27 May 2024 |  Simon Langenegger  (F)
     
    EV ZugarrowHershey Cubs
  2. 27 May 2024 |  Petter Eriksson  (D)
     
    VIK Västerås HKarrowHC Dalen
  3. 27 May 2024 |  Johannes Mäki  (F)
     
    Luleå HockeyarrowKiruna IF
  4. 27 May 2024 |  Ole Einar Engeland Andersen  (D)
     
    AIKarrowunknown
  5. 27 May 2024 |  Magnus Nybraaten Hansen  (F)
     
    Stjernen HockeyarrowGrüner IL
  6. 27 May 2024 |  Kalle Myllymaa  (F)
     
    Red Bull Hockey JuniorsarrowJokerit
  7. 27 May 2024 |  Riku Tuomola  (D)
     
    Ketterä ImatraarrowJokerit

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj