Statistics Kazakhstan Cup 2020-2021

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Sergei GolodnyukFSaryarka Karaganda345900
2.Alexander BorisevichFSaryarka Karaganda335800
3.Artyom LikhotnikovRWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk350500
4.Nikita BazhenovFHK Almaty241500
5.Denis SkatovRWHK Aktobe323503
6.Stepan GrymzinFSaryarka Karaganda514508
7.Dmitri GrentsFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk314500
8.Yevgeny PopitichFKulager Petropavlovsk331400
9.Ivan ZinchenkoFHK Aktobe331403
10.Konstantin KulikovFArlan Kokshetau322400
11.Anatoli RaenkoLWArlan Kokshetau322400
12.Yan KhomenkoFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk322400
13.Aleksandr ShinFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk313400
14.Alexander UgolnikovDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk313400
15.Vadim MitryakovFHK Aktobe313400
16.Anton MorenetsDHK Almaty213400
17.Alexander KhanzhinDArlan Kokshetau304403
18.Zakhar ParkhomenkoFNomad Nur-Sultan33030-1
19.Ivan KuchinCHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk321300
20.Albert GatinDKulager Petropavlovsk321302
21.Vladimir KrotovFGornyak Rudny321300
22.Vadim ZelenkovFSaryarka Karaganda321302
23.Vladislav NikulinFSaryarka Karaganda512361
24.Alexander EvgrafovFArlan Kokshetau312300
25.Nikita SirotkinRWHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk312300
26.Filipp SvyatinaFKulager Petropavlovsk312302
27.Vladislav VlasovFGornyak Rudny312300
28.Dmitry MikhailovRWSaryarka Karaganda312300
29.Roman KovalenkoDGornyak Rudny312300
30.Dmitry StulovDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk212300
31.Andrei SpiridonovLWHK Almaty212300
32.Kirill SavitskyFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk303300
33.Vyacheslav IpatovFHK Almaty203300
34.Vladimir VolkovRWHK Almaty203300
35.Yury MuravyovFGornyak Rudny320200
36.Anton KoshelevFHK Temirtau220200
37.Nikita AnokhinDSaryarka Karaganda311200
38.Stanislav LoginovFKulager Petropavlovsk311200
39.Roman BerdnikovRWArlan Kokshetau311200
40.Artyom IgnatenkoFErtis Pavlodar311200
41.Ruslan DeminFHK Temirtau311200
42.Edgars SiksnaDSaryarka Karaganda311200
43.Kirill ShchukinDHK Almaty211200
44.Ilya RyzhiyDBeybarys Atyrau211200
45.Ilgiz NurievFKulager Petropavlovsk211200
46.Ilya LonshakovFBeybarys Atyrau211200
47.Sergei YegorovDHK Aktobe302200
48.Fyodor KhoroshevDKulager Petropavlovsk302203
49.Alexei ZubovFNomad Nur-Sultan302200
50.Ilya AkhmetovFKulager Petropavlovsk302200
51.Stanislav AlexandrovFNomad Nur-Sultan302200
52.Andrei KaravayevFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk302200
53.Vasili KumovFGornyak Rudny302200
54.Roman BychkovDHK Temirtau302200
55.Nikita KholkinD/FHK Temirtau302200
56.Semen BogachonokDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk302200
57.Vadim BerdnikovCArlan Kokshetau302200
58.Nikita KolesnikovFHK Temirtau202200
59.Maxim PervukhinFKulager Petropavlovsk202200
60.Artyom BurdelyovFHK Almaty202200
61.Yevgeny BorisovDHK Almaty202200
62.Mikhail RakhmanovRWSaryarka Karaganda510101
63.Ivan PodshivalovFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk310100
64.Vadim YermolayevFArlan Kokshetau310100
65.Dmitry IsmagilovFKulager Petropavlovsk310100
66.Artur GatiyatovFNomad Nur-Sultan310100
67.Denis MikhninRWHK Temirtau310100
68.Alexei GrishchenkoDKulager Petropavlovsk310100
69.Albert VishnyakovFKulager Petropavlovsk310100
70.Tamerlan GaitamirovDNomad Nur-Sultan310100
71.Aidos ZhorabekFHK Temirtau310100
72.Oleg MisyulDKulager Petropavlovsk310100
73.Rustem AidashFErtis Pavlodar310100
74.Vladimir YershovDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk310100
75.Dmitry TeslenkoFHK Aktobe310100
76.Vladimir GrebenshchikovDArlan Kokshetau310100
77.Alexei DerzayevDAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk310100
78.Vitaly ZhilyakovFArlan Kokshetau310100
79.Nikita ZhukovLWArlan Kokshetau310100
80.Vladimir BorovkovFBeybarys Atyrau210100
81.Vladislav KuliyevFHK Temirtau210100
82.Yevgeny LyzinFHK Temirtau210100
83.Valeri VasilyevDBeybarys Atyrau210100
84.Nursultan BelgibayevCHK Almaty210100
85.Yevgeni ChemerilovFHK Almaty210100
86.Alexander KurshukDGornyak Rudny210100
87.Ivan KlepkoFErtis Pavlodar210100
88.Alexander AnanichevCBeybarys Atyrau210100
89.Ilya KovzalovFHK Almaty210100
90.Danila MarushevFErtis Pavlodar11010
91.Abai MangisbayevFNomad Nur-Sultan301100
92.Denis StasyukLWKulager Petropavlovsk301101
93.Batyrlan MuratovFNomad Nur-Sultan301100
94.Madiyar IbraybekovDNomad Nur-Sultan301100
95.Andrei VinogradovDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk301100
96.Yaroslav YevdokimovFSaryarka Karaganda301100
97.Artyom SinitsynFAltai Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk301100
98.Mikhail SherstyukovDKulager Petropavlovsk301100
99.Vladimir MarkelovFArlan Kokshetau301100
100.Alexander VoroninFGornyak Rudny301100
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 24 Sep 2022 |  Tristan Archambault  (F)
     
    Muik HockeyarrowCHH Txuri Urdin
  2. 24 Sep 2022 |  Alejandro Biec  (D)
     
    C.H. JacaarrowCH Huarte
  3. 24 Sep 2022 |  Mark Tangarife  (D)
     
    C.H. JacaarrowCH Huarte
  4. 24 Sep 2022 |  Alejandro Hernandez  (F)
     
    Did not playarrowCH Huarte
  5. 24 Sep 2022 |  Raul Barbo  (G)
     
    C.H. JacaarrowSAD Majadahonda
  6. 24 Sep 2022 |  Elias Bianchi  (F)
     
    HC Ambrì-PiottaarrowGDT Bellinzona
  7. 24 Sep 2022 |  Martin Simanek  (D)
     
    SUNY-OswegoarrowFjölnir

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sisak at one step from glory

The second victory against SA Akureyri leads Sisak very close to the qualification Read more»

Amazing premiere for Sisak

A memorable debut for the Croatian champions in the Continental Cup Read more»

© Copyright 2022 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj