Statistics Vysshaya Liga (BLR) 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Igor KozyachiFNeman Grodno 212157222
2.Nikita ZhukFJunior Minsk14216186
3.Dmitri KuzminDBelarus U1722881620
4.Mikhail KrukFJunior Minsk14610166
5.Ilya PugachFNeman Grodno 212412164
6.Nikita OrlovFNeman Grodno 211691524
7.Nikita BastrykinFNeman Grodno 212310132
8.Vitaly PinchukCBelarus U1711211138
9.Yegor KlavdievFBelarus U171148122
10.Yegor StrelkovskyFNeman Grodno 212731014
11.Miroslav MikhalyovFBelarus U171155104
12.Ernest AblaževičFNeman Grodno 21236920
13.Nasser SubkhiCHK Gomel-273696
14.Ivan SekerinFHK Gomel-273692
15.Arseny ShtermerFHK Gomel-276286
16.Artur BuyakFNeman Grodno 21253832
17.Vladislav BarkovskiyDJunior Minsk1344810
18.Dmitri KotFJunior Minsk1052745
19.Alexei KukharevFJunior Minsk134376
20.Andrei MolotkovDNeman Grodno 21234712
21.Artem ShumeykoDJunior Minsk1142614
22.Vitali AntonovichFBelarus U17113368
23.Mark YarutaFBelarus U17833637
24.Artem MaltsevFHK Mogilev 253362
25.Nikita KiselyovFHK Mogilev 2102460
26.Kirill BuinichDBelarus U171406612
27.Kirill YarutaDBelarus U17113258
28.German PirogovskyFBelarus U171123510
29.Vadim ShchechinDJunior Minsk111452
30.Georgy ZalomayDNeman Grodno 2120558
31.Nikita MakarchikFJunior Minsk122248
32.Daniil SobkoFHK Gomel-272244
33.Yegor VakinFHK Gomel-272244
34.Pavel LapinFHK Mogilev 252244
35.Denis BelousovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk32240
36.Oleg PozhiganDBelarus U17111342
37.Mikhail KovalevDHK Gomel-2713410
38.Artyom AnosovCJunior Minsk31340
39.Yakov IlyichevFHK Mogilev 250444
40.Vladislav SurkovDBFSO Dinamo33030
41.Kirill SosnovskyFHK Gomel-272134
42.Alexander AleshkovDHK Mogilev 242132
43.Evgeny LukinFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin32134
44.Sergei PischukLWHK Gomel-232132
45.Alexander ButorinFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk32132
46.Mikhail YeremetkoDBelarus U171112347
47.Kirill NikolayevFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin31230
48.Ivan LedetskyDJunior Minsk1203314
49.Andrei IvanovDNeman Grodno 2120332
50.Daniil RumyantsevFBFSO Dinamo30332
51.Denis ManyukFJunior Minsk81122
52.Valentin LavshukDHK Gomel-271122
53.Vladislav DemidovichFBelarus U1761120
54.Egor KalinDHK Mogilev 2511232
55.Ilya KambulovFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk31120
56.Dmitri LazarenkoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin211210
57.Nikita SirotinDJunior Minsk1402216
58.Nikita FilyukFJunior Minsk120220
59.Gleb TitukDNeman Grodno 2120226
60.Kirill KunavichDNeman Grodno 2120228
61.Vladislav MozhdzherFNeman Grodno 2120222
62.Danila TsyroDJunior Minsk110220
63.Ilya SpatFBelarus U17110222
64.Nikita TrukhanovDHK Gomel-270222
65.Maxim KonchitsDHK Gomel-270224
66.Dmitri Abramychev DHK Mogilev 250222
67.Kirill LevshunovDBFSO Dinamo302224
68.Nikita SinelnikovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin30222
69.Alexei MalinovskyFNeman Grodno 220220
70.Nikita BartkevichFJunior Minsk131012
71.Yegor RavinskyFJunior Minsk121016
72.Alexei KosterevFJunior Minsk121014
73.Arseni KuznetsovFHK Mogilev 2410142
74.Kirill MezheynikovFHK Gomel-231016
75.Nikita OvsyannikovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin31012
76.Artyom DunayevFBFSO Dinamo31010
77.Dmitri MoldavtsevDBFSO Dinamo31010
78.Artyom ZhizhinFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk31016
79.Konstantin DrobyshFBFSO Dinamo31012
80.Nikita ZuevDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk31014
81.Yuri ZykovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin31014
82.Danila BesedinFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin21010
83.Egor NoskoFJunior Minsk1301110
84.Nikita RozhkoDNeman Grodno 2120112
85.Andrei DzhurkaFNeman Grodno 2120116
86.Nikita RozhkovFNeman Grodno 2120112
87.Yegor DolkartDBelarus U171101110
88.Zakhar MalashkevichFBelarus U17110114
89.Alexander DolgopolovDHK Gomel-270110
90.Nikita AndrusenkoFHK Mogilev 250112
91.Artem MilyaevDMetallurg-2 Zhlobin30116
92.Ilya VetrovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin30112
93.Vladislav GerasimovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin30110
94.Vsevolod AsievskyFBFSO Dinamo30110
95.Bogdan KhamitsevichFShakhtar-2 Soligorsk30112
96.Igor GalyginDShakhtar-2 Soligorsk30114
97.Ilya SokolovFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin30110
98.Nikita ValkoFMetallurg-2 Zhlobin20114
99.Pavel GolubichFHK Gomel-210110
100.Gleb RybaklyuchevDJunior Minsk1300036
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 07 Dec 2021 |  Joël Scheidegger  (D)
     
    EHC OltenarrowHC Fribourg-Gottéron
  2. 07 Dec 2021 |  Jacob Stridsberg  (D)
     
    Kristianstads IKarrowHC Vita Hästen
  3. 07 Dec 2021 |  Chong Min Lee  (F)
     
    Nässjö HCarrowTranås AIF
  4. 07 Dec 2021 |  Preston Ames  (D)
     
    Did not playarrowGamyo Épinal
  5. 07 Dec 2021 |  Mikkel Bertelsen  (F)
     
    Frederikshavn IKarrowHerlev IC Eagles
  6. 07 Dec 2021 |  Pavel Pechur  (F)
     
    Lokomotiv Orshaarrowunknown
  7. 07 Dec 2021 |  Yegor Ivanov  (D)
     
    Yunost MinskarrowHK Gomel

Current events

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Big troubles in Ukranian hockey (updated)

At the height of a conflict with clubs, the Federation pushed Donbas and Kramatorsk out of the League. Mariupol and Biliy Bars leave the League as sign of solidariety Read more»

Gomel progress to Superfinal

H K Gomel of Belarus will progress to the Superfinal after beating a weary looking Sheffield steelers 4-0. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj