Statistics Extraliga U17 (CZE) 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Jakub BrabenecCHC Kometa Group7791625
2.Stanislav SvozilDHC Kometa Group76915410
3.Jakub KosLWHC Kometa Group9671387
4.Lukas PajerRWMountfield HK75813103
5.Patrik FajmonDHC Kometa Group7191069
6.Ivo SedlacekFHC Kometa Group7369104
7.Daniel HercikRWHC Dynamo Pardubice54482-2
8.Bennet RossmyFBili Tygri Liberec726820
9.Josef KrejsaLWHC Vítkovice Ridera661743
10.Adam MechuraCBili Tygri Liberec7527201
11.Luka VodlanFBili Tygri Liberec752740
12.Gabriel SzturcCAZ RESIDOMO Havířov52576-2
13.Simon MarhaFMountfield HK716703
14.Petr GajdaRWBili Tygri Liberec724621
15.David PutzRWBili Tygri Liberec7246161
16.Martin BöhmDBili Tygri Liberec7066165
17.Tomas MachuDHC Vítkovice Ridera60660-1
18.Eduard SaléRWHC Kometa Group7415100
19.Frantisek FormanekRWHC Dynamo Pardubice52354-1
20.Dominik SoukupFHC Skoda Plzen423523
21.Kevin HorvathFAZ RESIDOMO Havířov423544
22.Ondrej HrabikFRytíři Kladno4235122
23.Jakub SedivyDBili Tygri Liberec63142-1
24.Jonas JobanekFHC ZUBR Přerov22242-3
25.Matej HavlicekDMountfield HK713465
26.Jakub MasarFBili Tygri Liberec7134101
27.Simon SlavicekFHC Slavia Praha330342
28.Juraj SlafkovskyLWMountfield HK221300
29.Dominik BroucekLWHC Verva Litvínov221320
30.Petr HauserRWHC Skoda Plzen41232-2
31.Lukas ChludilFPSG Berani Zlín31230-3
32.Matej BenesFMountfield HK212301
33.Jakub ZembolFHC ZUBR Přerov20332-5
34.Štěpán NěmecDPiráti Chomutov20332-2
35.Matej PrcikDHC Kometa Group7202101
36.Matej PinkasDMountfield HK5202143
37.Adam MachaFHC Sparta Praha32022-2
38.Šimon FrömelRWPSG Berani Zlín32022-2
39.Dominik PavlataFHC Dynamo Pardubice51122-2
40.Jan KrupičkaFHC Sparta Praha31124-2
41.Jiri KulichCPiráti Chomutov21120-2
42.Matej GieslFMountfield HK211220
43.Adam JirkuFMountfield HK211201
44.Marek KrockerFHC Verva Litvínov21120-1
45.Mikulas JencovskyRWBili Tygri Liberec602241
46.Viktor ProchazkaFRytíři Kladno402200
47.Marcel MarcelLWHC Skoda Plzen402220
48.Michal KostovalDRytíři Kladno402201
49.Jakub AltrichterCHC Slavia Praha30226-1
50.Tadeas TumaDBili Tygri Liberec202222
51.Adam HolikDHC ZUBR Přerov20228-3
52.Jan VopatFHC Verva Litvínov20222-1
53.Petr UllrychRWRytíři Kladno41012-1
54.Lubomir KupcoLWHC Skoda Plzen41010-1
55.David SpacekDHC Skoda Plzen410102
56.Marek AlscherDRytíři Kladno410180
57.Michal VitouchFHC Sparta Praha31012-1
58.Jakub HofmannFHC Slavia Praha310101
59.Martin KubikFHC Vítkovice Ridera210101
60.Marek PeldaDMountfield HK210101
61.Radim HradilFHC ZUBR Přerov21014-1
62.Samuel RajcanCHC Vítkovice Ridera21010-2
63.Frantisek NemecDHC Kometa Group70110-3
64.Simon TaborskyDMountfield HK7011122
65.Michal BystronDHC Vítkovice Ridera60110-1
66.Matej PribylRWHC Vítkovice Ridera601181
67.Jakub KoudelkaDHC Dynamo Pardubice501144
68.Pavol StetkaCHC Dynamo Pardubice50116-1
69.Josef DanaFHC Skoda Plzen401101
70.René SmolkaDHC Vítkovice Ridera301120
71.Adam SrdinkoDHC Slavia Praha301183
72.Adam BurianDPSG Berani Zlín301101
73.Martin MisiakCHC Kometa Group201100
74.Jan BoukalDMountfield HK201100
75.David MoravecDHC Dukla Jihlava201120
76.Jakub JermanFMountfield HK70006-3
77.Stepan LinkaFHC Kometa Group60000-4
78.Jakub HladikDBili Tygri Liberec50002-4
79.Ondrej ChabadaDHC Dynamo Pardubice40002-2
80.Filip SindelekDPSG Berani Zlín30002-3
81.Jakub CechmanekFPSG Berani Zlín30000-1
82.Roman OtavaFHC Kometa Group20004-2
83.Jaroslav RehakDHC Kometa Group200000
84.Patrik UlbrichtDHC Kometa Group20000-2
85.Filip HolanikFHC Vítkovice Ridera200001
86.Jan SchauerFHC Vítkovice Ridera20002-2
87.Marek VreskyDHC Vítkovice Ridera200000
88.Denis PuchalaDHC Vítkovice Ridera200001
89.Jan GasparFMountfield HK20000-2
90.Matej NovotnyFMountfield HK20000-1
91.Lukas MeiselDBili Tygri Liberec200000
92.Tobias KuchtaFHC ZUBR Přerov20000-3
93.Jonas JungwirthRWHC Dukla Jihlava200001
94.Michal SilhavyFHC ZUBR Přerov20000-3
95.Marek MelenovskyFHC Dukla Jihlava200001
96.David SkuhrovecLWHC Verva Litvínov20000-2
97.Lukas HocelikDHC Verva Litvínov20000-3
98.Lukas KoblizekFPiráti Chomutov20004-3
99.Nesim HarmimFHC Kometa Group200000
100.Alex SeverFHC Kometa Group20002-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

Servette Genève win first modern CHL title for Switzerland

Less than a year after winning their first domestic title in their 118-year history, Genève-Servette are now champions of Europe following a nail-biting 3-2 home-ice victory over Swedish club Skellefteå AIK. ... Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj