Statistics Continental Cup 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Edgars HomjakovsCHK Kurbads362806
2.Thomas SpinellRWSV Renon326805
3.Alexander FreiLWSV Renon333623
4.Martins CipulisLWHK Kurbads341503
5.Dan TudinCSV Renon332523
6.Chris LangkowCMAC Budapest323501
7.Toms HartmanisFHK Kurbads323504
8.Jared BrownFMAC Budapest323522
9.Imants ĻeščovsDSV Renon314544
10.Urban SodjaLWHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice331440
11.Ilya KorenchukFDonbas Donetsk322420
12.Lauris RancevsLWHK Kurbads322406
13.Janis SpruktsCHK Kurbads313424
14.Jesse DudasDMAC Budapest304440
15.Jussi SipponenFSkautafélag Akureyrar33030-1
16.Keegan DansereauRWMAC Budapest321302
17.Kai LehtinenDSV Renon321344
18.Vladimir CherdakFDonbas Donetsk321322
19.Vitaly KiryuschenkovFDonbas Donetsk312301
20.Artem KuleshovDHK Crvena Zvezda312300
21.Toms BluksDHK Kurbads312344
22.Sevastian KarpenkoFDonbas Donetsk312303
23.Juris UpītisLWHK Kurbads303325
24.Scott MacaulayDMAC Budapest303301
25.Martins PorejsDHK Kurbads303323
26.Kevin FinkLWSV Renon320200
27.Juris StalsRWHK Kurbads311201
28.Pablo AlberdiFCHH Txuri Urdin31120-4
29.Blaz TomazevicFHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice31120-2
30.Johann LeifssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar31120-2
31.Petr MacháčekFCHH Txuri Urdin31122-3
32.Henrik ErikssonCSV Renon311202
33.Thomas Stuart-DantCSkautafélag Akureyrar311212-2
34.Simon KostnerCSV Renon3112272
35.Markus LaineDSkautafélag Akureyrar311261
36.Mārtiņš GiptersDHK Kurbads311202
37.Andrei DenyskinFDonbas Donetsk311202
38.Arturs LogunovsDHK Kurbads311202
39.Vladislav GoncharovDDonbas Donetsk311200
40.Andrej ZwickFHK Crvena Zvezda311202
41.Christopher BodoRWMAC Budapest311260
42.Cameron BurtDMAC Budapest302202
43.Nejc StojanDHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice30222-1
44.Yuri SilnitskyDDonbas Donetsk302201
45.Renars ValtersDHK Kurbads302243
46.Luis Joshua Gimenez-MadillRDCHH Txuri Urdin30220-5
47.Jon Benedikt GislasonRWSkautafélag Akureyrar30220-1
48.Jordan StegerFSkautafélag Akureyrar30220-1
49.Nikola KerezovicFHK Crvena Zvezda30224-3
50.Edmunds AugstkalnsDHK Kurbads302226
51.Vladislav LugovoyFDonbas Donetsk302222
52.Oļegs ŠišļaņņikovsFSV Renon302222
53.Markus SpinellRWSV Renon302200
54.Nikita NovikovLWDonbas Donetsk310101
55.Ander ArrarasDCHH Txuri Urdin31014-2
56.Vladimir RomanenkoDDonbas Donetsk310101
57.Tomas KlempaRWMAC Budapest310122
58.Brúnó KreiszFMAC Budapest310101
59.Ilya SmirnovFDonbas Donetsk310100
60.Krisztian NagyCMAC Budapest310160
61.Martins JakovlevsDCHH Txuri Urdin31016-3
62.Matyas OdnogaFMAC Budapest310101
63.Brance OrbanLWMAC Budapest310120
64.Marko BrkusaninLWHK Crvena Zvezda31014-2
65.Hafthor SigrunarsonFSkautafélag Akureyrar31012-2
66.Michal DanielFHK Crvena Zvezda31010-3
67.Kristján ÁrnasonFSkautafélag Akureyrar31010-5
68.Juan MuńozRWCHH Txuri Urdin31012-3
69.Bogdan GaidashDHK Crvena Zvezda31016-2
70.Andreas LutzDSV Renon31010-1
71.Sergei KuzmikFDonbas Donetsk310120
72.Ugljesa NovakovicDHK Crvena Zvezda31014-5
73.Gasper GlavicLWHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice310121
74.Dmitri IgnatenkoDDonbas Donetsk31012-1
75.Luka KalanCHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice31010-4
76.Jaka SodjaFHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice301100
77.Alexander KostikovFDonbas Donetsk301101
78.Jānis StraupeFHK Kurbads301101
79.Zsombor GaratDMAC Budapest301101
80.Erik SvetinaFHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice30112-1
81.Mārcis ZembergsFHK Kurbads301142
82.Viktor ZakharovFDonbas Donetsk301120
83.Eisai AraiFHK Crvena Zvezda301121
84.Andri Mar MikaelssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar30110-1
85.Vyacheslav ChegrintsevFHK Crvena Zvezda30114-3
86.Gabor MatyasCCHH Txuri Urdin30110-1
87.Istvan TerbocsRWMAC Budapest301101
88.Roland VoklaDMAC Budapest301120
89.Orri BlöndalDSkautafélag Akureyrar30118-2
90.Julian KostnerCSV Renon301101
91.Ignacio SolorzanoFCHH Txuri Urdin30114-4
92.Sigurdur ThorsteinssonDSkautafélag Akureyrar30110-3
93.Sigmundur Runar SveinssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar30110-4
94.Luka BasicFHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice30110-3
95.Alexander FirsovDDonbas Donetsk301123
96.Luka VukicevicFHK Crvena Zvezda30110-3
97.Hārdijs ParādnieksDHK Kurbads301120
98.Tadej CimzarCHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice301100
99.Jēkabs RēdlihsDHK Kurbads301107
100.Pablo ZaballaLWCHH Txuri Urdin20110-1
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 27 Sep 2021 |  Ludvig Westerlund  (F)
     
    Timrå IKarrowHuddinge IK
  2. 27 Sep 2021 |  Christof Wappis  (F)
     
    EC Villacher SVarrowunknown
  3. 27 Sep 2021 |  Kirill Rasskazov  (F)
     
    Severstal CherepovetsarrowTorpedo Nizhny Novgorod
  4. 27 Sep 2021 |  Taiga Irikura  (F)
     
    East Hokkaido CranesarrowRed Eagles Hokkaido
  5. 27 Sep 2021 |  Yu Hikosaka  (F)
     
    Nippon Paper CranesarrowRed Eagles Hokkaido
  6. 27 Sep 2021 |  J.T. Brown  (F)
     
    IF Björklövenarrowretired as player
  7. 27 Sep 2021 |  Markus Persson  (F)
     
    MODO HockeyarrowOrsa IK

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Late consolation victory for Hockey Punks

Already eliminated, the hosts scored twelve goals to bid farewell to the Continental Read more»

Valk Tartu goes to Budapest

Estonian champion finished the qualification group with perfect record and advances to second round Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj