Statistics Continental Cup 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Scott MacaulayDMAC Budapest303301
2.Vladislav GoncharovDDonbas Donetsk311200
3.Luis Joshua Gimenez-MadillRDCHH Txuri Urdin30220-5
4.Cameron BurtDMAC Budapest
5.Evgeny KozhevnikovLWHC Bat Yam
6.Kristian SimoLDIrbis-Skate SK Sofia
7.Alexander KostikovFDonbas Donetsk
8.Maxim BuzFHC Bat Yam
9.Brance OrbanLWMAC Budapest
10.Or RomFHC Bat Yam
11.Vasil BatchvarovLWIrbis-Skate SK Sofia
12.Yuri SilnitskyDDonbas Donetsk
13.Ilya SpektorFHC Bat Yam
14.Tamás PozsgaiDMAC Budapest
15.Aviv MilnerCHC Bat Yam
16.Nikolai BozhanovDIrbis-Skate SK Sofia
17.Vladimir CherdakFDonbas Donetsk
18.Pavel DvoretskyDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
19.Jordan StegerFSkautafélag Akureyrar
20.Hafthor SigrunarsonFSkautafélag Akureyrar
21.Yanaki GachevFIrbis-Skate SK Sofia
22.Alexander FirsovDDonbas Donetsk
23.Konstantin RyabenkoD/FZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
24.Markus LaineDSkautafélag Akureyrar
25.Sigmundur Runar SveinssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar
26.Martin GyurovRWIrbis-Skate SK Sofia
27.Vladimir RomanenkoDDonbas Donetsk
28.Sergei ChernenkoFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
29.Rok AvsenekLWHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
30.Thomas Stuart-DantCSkautafélag Akureyrar
31.Tzvetan TzvetanovLDIrbis-Skate SK Sofia
32.Ivan NichiporenkoDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
33.Luka BasicFHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
34.Jussi SipponenFSkautafélag Akureyrar
35.Nikita NovikovLWDonbas Donetsk
36.Max DimitroviciRDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
37.Lan Brun-RauhDHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
38.Johann LeifssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar
39.Juan MuńozRWCHH Txuri Urdin
40.Dmitri IgnatenkoDDonbas Donetsk
41.Alihan DemirerDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
42.Nik PemCHDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
43.Andri Mar MikaelssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar
44.Ignacio SolorzanoFCHH Txuri Urdin
45.Vladislav LugovoyFDonbas Donetsk
46.Artyom KhokholevDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
47.Silvestrs SeļickisDSheffield Steelers
48.Ingvar Thor JonssonDSkautafélag Akureyrar
49.Pablo AlberdiFCHH Txuri Urdin
50.Danil SkrypetsDDonbas Donetsk
51.Baris OzgunDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
52.Björn JakobssonDSkautafélag Akureyrar
53.Ander ArrarasDCHH Txuri Urdin
54.Aleksandr AleksandrovDDonbas Donetsk
55.Aziz TuhanFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
56.Jon Benedikt GislasonRWSkautafélag Akureyrar
57.Martins JakovlevsDCHH Txuri Urdin
58.Vyacheslav ChegrintsevFHK Crvena Zvezda
59.Kutay KaraDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
60.Orri BlöndalDSkautafélag Akureyrar
61.Rene KortabitarteDCHH Txuri Urdin
62.Luka VukicevicFHK Crvena Zvezda
63.Serkan GumusFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
64.Sigurdur ThorsteinssonDSkautafélag Akureyrar
65.Imanol LasuenFCHH Txuri Urdin
66.Vasilije AndjelkovicFHK Crvena Zvezda
67.Yusuf HalilDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
68.Runar Freyr RunarssonLWSkautafélag Akureyrar
69.Joseba AizaguirreDCHH Txuri Urdin
70.Pavle PodunavacDHK Crvena Zvezda
71.Ferhat BakalFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
72.Gunnar ArasonDSkautafélag Akureyrar
73.Borja AizpuruaRWCHH Txuri Urdin
74.Ivan AnićDHK Crvena Zvezda
75.Doruk KamisDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
76.Kristján ÁrnasonFSkautafélag Akureyrar
77.Borja CabraDCHH Txuri Urdin
78.Marko BrkusaninLWHK Crvena Zvezda
79.Batuhan AkayFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
80.Einar Kristján GrantFSkautafélag Akureyrar
81.Unai CalvoDCHH Txuri Urdin
82.Nikola KerezovicFHK Crvena Zvezda
83.Taylan AnlarFZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
84.Bjartur GunnarssonFSkautafélag Akureyrar
85.Alvaro GilCCHH Txuri Urdin
86.Robert SabadosDHK Crvena Zvezda
87.Baris CoskunDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
88.Alexei YotovFIrbis-Skate SK Sofia
89.Aïtor Martin OdriozolaDCHH Txuri Urdin
90.Andrija SpanjevicFHK Crvena Zvezda
91.Ogun UzunaliDZeytinburnu Belediyesi SK
92.Andrei ShevelevLWIrbis-Skate SK Sofia
93.Gabor MatyasCCHH Txuri Urdin
94.Eisai AraiFHK Crvena Zvezda
95.Ori KafriDHC Bat Yam
96.Dusan ChromyDIrbis-Skate SK Sofia
97.Ander MoranLWCHH Txuri Urdin
98.Dusan JankovicFHK Crvena Zvezda
99.Moshe Avraham MaromDHC Bat Yam
100.Bogdan StefanovDIrbis-Skate SK Sofia
Recent transfersShow all transfers»
  1. 13 Jun 2021 |  Emil Backman  (F)
     
    Tranås AIFarrowHanhals IF
  2. 13 Jun 2021 |  Nik Grahut  (D)
     
    Briançon Alpes Provence Hockey Clubarrowunknown
  3. 13 Jun 2021 |  Valtteri Hotakainen  (F)
     
    Saale Bulls Hallearrowunknown
  4. 13 Jun 2021 |  Artur Tegkajev  (F)
     
    Saale Bulls HallearrowHerner EV 2007
  5. 13 Jun 2021 |  Leon Fern  (D)
     
    Saale Bulls HallearrowDresdner Eislöwen
  6. 13 Jun 2021 |  Hubert Berger  (F)
     
    Exa Icefighters Leipzigarrowunknown
  7. 13 Jun 2021 |  Pascal Aquin  (F)
     
    Jacksonville IceMenarrowSelber Wölfe

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Belarus leagues system undergoes major changes

A new Extraliga and Vysshaya League are born aiming to increase competitiveness Read more»

Yunost Minsk excluded from CHL

The Champions Hockey League Board cancelled the Wild Card for Belarusian champion Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj