Statistics Russian League U17 2018-2019

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Artyom PerovFHK Bobrov3447358226
2.Nikita SavchenkoFAvangard Omsk362148693831
3.Vladimir MashkovFAvangard Omsk344423674032
4.Dias TyutyunkovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk2740236312
5.Ivan StezhkinCTraktor Chelyabinsk36164460834
6.Vladislav PlotnikovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk3034255952
7.Kirill KadyshevFTraktor Chelyabinsk363621571235
8.Stefan GaraninFSilver Lions St. Petersburg3023305354
9.Ivan VorobievFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk312132539117
10.Ignat KorotkikhFDinamo St. Petersburg3623295250
11.Bogdan SenotovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk361830482615
12.Timur ValeevFSalavat Yulayev Ufa362224461626
13.Roman DaryinFAtlant Mytischy21222446
14.Daniel UsmanovFMytischi Atlant19192645
15.Semyon DemidovFVityaz Podolsk251231436
16.Ruslan AbdullaevRWDinamo St. Petersburg3524184218
17.Nikolai SmirnovFVityaz Podolsk252022424
18.Danil MylnikovFSpartakovets Yekaterinburg3024174110211
19.Danila KuzmenkovFHK Drozdetskogo Kolpino3420214110
20.Danil AimurzinFSalavat Yulayev Ufa271625411412
21.Kirill KondyrevFVityaz Podolsk261328418
22.Stepan BorisovFSKA St. Petersburg362020406
23.Yegor KuzminovFCSKA Moskva2719214010
24.Yegor AntonovFSKA-Varyagi im. Morozova Vsevolzhsk3116244020
25.Artyom DidkovskyFBuldogi St. Petersburg33152540100
26.Stanislav AlexandrovFBarys Astana27192039248
27.Rasim ShakirovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk151920390
28.Yuri UshakovFDinamo St. Petersburg2917223951
29.Matvei BannikovRWLokomotiv Yaroslavl2615243920
30.Gleb PolubichenkovFBuldogi St. Petersburg3716223814
31.Ansar ShaikhmeddenovFBarys Astana26162238337
32.Maxim KirileichenkoFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk341918373612
33.Dmitry KonstantinovFRus2618193726
34.Vladislav MorozovFArmada Odintsovo21112637
35.Denis BaranovFMetallurg Magnitogorsk31201636265
36.Stepan RifelFBarys Astana34181735366
37.Nikita BuruyanovFBuldogi St. Petersburg2618173555
38.Matvei KabushFSKA-Varyagi im. Morozova Vsevolzhsk2916193530
39.Mikhail Goryunov-RolgizerFTraktor Chelyabinsk361421351629
40.Danil BespalovFAmur Khabarovsk2418163416
41.Vadim ShavekoFBelye Medvedi Chelyabinsk32191433300
42.Egor ChernikovFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk36132033449
43.Semyon KalininFNeftyanik Almetyevsk1716163261
44.Sergei ShapovalenkoFOlimpiets Balashikha20131932
45.Artem FakhrutdinovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk291220322238
46.Edgar VaragyanRWMetallurg Magnitogorsk3224731448
47.Yegor GurzanovRWSKA-Varyagi im. Morozova Vsevolzhsk2116153116
48.Lev VaninFBelye Medvedi Chelyabinsk361417316-3
49.Sergei BraginFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk362010301818
50.Kamil MikhailovFNeftekhimik Nizhnekamsk2317133018724
51.Gleb BarminFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk361614301215
52.Yegor ChezganovFSilver Lions St. Petersburg2816132965
53.Valeri SapozhnikovFTraktor Chelyabinsk361415291229
54.Maxim KarpovFDinamo St. Petersburg2713162920
55.Maxim KrovyakovFSKA-Varyagi im. Morozova Vsevolzhsk2510192922
56.Sergei ShamshurinFCSKA Moskva267222914
57.Maxim SizovFShtorm St. Petersburg3016122848
58.Ivan DidkovskyFDynamo Moskva1615132844
59.Evgeny SapelnikovLWSKA St. Petersburg3311172824
60.Daniil AvershinFSpartak Moskva209192824
61.Nikita ShuidinRWVityaz Podolsk2416112712
62.Yevgeny YermakovLWAmur Khabarovsk2410172736
63.Nikita KholodilinFAvangard Omsk36918271620
64.Alexander MedvedevFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk3681927441
65.Konstantin KhremkinFSKA St. Petersburg284232735
66.Vasily AtanasovCDinamo St. Petersburg351792632
67.Konstantin ZaretskyFKhimik Voskresensk36151126
68.Rinat KharrasovFNeftyanik Almetyevsk3015112620
69.Artyom MurylevDAvangard Omsk36521261429
70.Ali KasenovFBarys Astana3213122524-3
71.Anton SidorenkoFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk3013122510
72.Oleg AkhpanovFKapitan Stupino21131225
73.Nikita KiryanovCLokomotiv Yaroslavl2312132526
74.Vladislav MatveyevFAmur Khabarovsk2411142526
75.Timofei DavydovDAvangard Omsk351015251832
76.Stepan UrulinFCSKA Moskva2710152518
77.Alexander MirzabalayevFVityaz Podolsk21916256
78.Kirill BayevFYugra Khanty-Mansiysk35718252918
79.Yury YukharevFSpartak Moskva19915248
80.Artyom LevinskyRWSKA St. Petersburg2981624142
81.Artyom MaslennikovDHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk3013102346
82.Dmitry ArzhanovFTraktor Chelyabinsk30121123616
83.Stepan MyslyayevDTraktor Chelyabinsk3491423632
84.Timofei BarsukovFKapitan Stupino1691423
85.Sergei DrugalyaDTraktor Chelyabinsk3671623432
86.Ilya RychkovFVityaz Podolsk18139228
87.Grigory SeleznevFSKA-Varyagi im. Morozova Vsevolzhsk311111222
88.Vladislav MyagkovFCSKA Moskva261111224
89.Alexander PutilovFSalavat Yulayev Ufa3271522168
90.Rustem SadykovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk3010112118
91.Ivan AlexeyevFMetallurg Magnitogorsk3161521563
92.Yegor FilippovFTraktor Chelyabinsk2612820120
93.Vladislav ChernyFArmada Odintsovo2111920
94.Yelisei KomissarovFHC Torpedo Ust-Kamenogorsk301010204
95.Artyom VasyukovFLegion Tyumen348122022-15
96.Kirill MelnichenkoFRus268122014
97.Davis OrninšDHS Rīga 200322713208
98.Stepan IgnatovFVityaz Podolsk27515204
99.Dmitry SolovievLWVityaz Podolsk27317204
100.Vsevolod GaidamakFBuldogi St. Petersburg271451924
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

New coach for Nottingham Panthers

Gary Graham parted ways with EIHL side Nottingham Panthers this morning. Read more»

Cardiff Devis and Angers Les Ducs progress.

With a 5-2 win for Cardiff and 4-1 win for Angers they will take their place in the Superfinal. Read more»

© Copyright 2022 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj