Statistics Erste Liga 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Tomas KlempaRWMAC Budapest381437511621
2.Kelin AinsworthCFehérvári Titánok34183250220
3.Radim ValchařLWHSC Csíkszereda32222547140
4.János VasCDVTK Jegesmedvék38232346200
5.Keegan DansereauRWMAC Budapest382323461620
6.Jared BrownFMAC Budapest381333461630
7.Derek SchoenmakersRWFehérvári Titánok36232144940
8.Anze RopretLWUjpesti TE3718234130-6
9.Andrei TaratukhinCHSC Csíkszereda3783240260
10.Bálint MagosiRWDVTK Jegesmedvék36231538380
11.Braden WallsRWASC Corona 2010 Brasov33251237260
12.Rasmus KulmalaCDVTK Jegesmedvék382215371214
13.Matyas OdnogaFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák38162137222
14.Peter SakarisFDVTK Jegesmedvék35142236920
15.Attila PavukFDVTK Jegesmedvék381322355824
16.Nikandrosz GalaniszFDVTK Jegesmedvék341322351028
17.Henrich JabornikLDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom36112435580
18.Joe AntillaLWFehérvári Titánok4092534760
19.Brance OrbanLWMAC Budapest38191433625
20.Krisztian NagyCMAC Budapest36122133700
21.Peter FabusFHSC Csíkszereda37181432140
22.Tihamer BeczeFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák35161531630
23.Jakub IžackýLWDunaújvárosi Acélbikák3416153181-5
24.András BenkLWUjpesti TE38141731199
25.Roberto GligaCASC Corona 2010 Brasov37102131140
26.Dominik NovotnýFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák3410213110-1
27.Jereme TendlerCFerencvárosi TC-Telekom3821930160
28.Zsombor AntalRWHSC Csíkszereda3515153016-4
29.Christopher BodoRWMAC Budapest231119301616
30.Hugo TurcotteCDunaújvárosi Acélbikák25191029346
31.Ladislav SikorcinCUjpesti TE3412162836-6
32.Zsolt AzariLWDunaújvárosi Acélbikák389192848-5
33.Erik CaladiRWUjpesti TE31111627184
34.Vladimir DubekRWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom38101727200
35.Balázs SomogyiFMAC Budapest381313265616
36.Pyotr SchastlivyLWHSC Csíkszereda2510162680
37.Szilard RokalyFHSC Csíkszereda3511142520
38.Juhamatti HietamäkiDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom3891625970
39.Vyacheslav BelovDHSC Csíkszereda3671825260
40.Jarkko LeppänenFDVTK Jegesmedvék3752025100
41.Csanad FodorFHSC Csíkszereda40121224180
42.Martin FrolikFUjpesti TE258162480
43.Márk MiskolcziLWDVTK Jegesmedvék35618241419
44.Adrián TóthRWDVTK Jegesmedvék381013234619
45.Scott MacaulayDMAC Budapest38815233421
46.Attila NemethFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom4081422220
47.Arpad MihalyFASC Corona 2010 Brasov3181422240
48.Attila OrbánDDunaújvárosi Acélbikák3671522100
49.Daniel NagelerFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák3261622410
50.Iiro VehmanenDFehérvári Titánok4012921280
51.René LérántD/FDunaújvárosi Acélbikák3712921220
52.Preston ShupeCFerencvárosi TC-Telekom37101121180
53.Norbert HariLWDunaújvárosi Acélbikák257142124
54.Anssi RantanenDDVTK Jegesmedvék3751621790
55.Tamás PozsgaiDMAC Budapest3441721822
56.Donat SzitaRWFehérvári Titánok28101020140
57.Tomas BrnakDHSC Csíkszereda3891120220
58.Martin SalugaLWASC Corona 2010 Brasov3661420100
59.Tamas LadayDFehérvári Titánok375152077-4
60.Jesse DudasDMAC Budapest30515201617
61.Maksims SirokovsDASC Corona 2010 Brasov3891019280
62.Logan MacMillanFASC Corona 2010 Brasov2971219260
63.Tamás Áron BíróFHSC Csíkszereda3041519160
64.Peter HubaLDUjpesti TE3721719480
65.Istvan TerbocsRWMAC Budapest37810182618
66.Wes CunninghamLDMAC Budapest3761218570
67.Áron KönczeiRWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom3461218400
68.Richard SchlöglFUPC Vienna Capitals II4012517670
69.Tamás VirágFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom3110717180
70.Dávid SzappanosFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom26981724-2
71.Dániel KissDUjpesti TE376111792-4
72.Joni TuominenDFerencvárosi TC-Telekom3641317280
73.Daniel MazzagCFehérvári Titánok3997168-9
74.Arnold SilloCDunaújvárosi Acélbikák3588161610
75.Daniel TrancaCASC Corona 2010 Brasov358816185
76.Attila RafajRWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom33791664-3
77.Justin CseterCUjpesti TE178715180
78.Mark Mate NagyFDunaújvárosi Acélbikák37691520
79.Martin SagiRWUjpesti TE3351015150
80.Richard FilipDASC Corona 2010 Brasov3641115500
81.Balázs LádaDDVTK Jegesmedvék30411151515
82.Gergo BiroD/FASC Corona 2010 Brasov307714360
83.Nicholas KuqaliDUPC Vienna Capitals II405914510
84.Patrik KissFFehérvári Titánok39761380
85.Kirill KnyazevFASC Corona 2010 Brasov14671320
86.Zalan FliszarRWFerencvárosi TC-Telekom384913440
87.Colin JoeDDVTK Jegesmedvék323912140
88.Bence BödökFFerencvárosi TC-Telekom39651100
89.Szabolcs PappRDHSC Csíkszereda395611320
90.Tamás FarkasFHSC Csíkszereda404711180
91.Zsombor MolnárFASC Corona 2010 Brasov35471140
92.Zsombor GaratDMAC Budapest3838111411
93.Attila ReiterDFehérvári Titánok376410140
94.Bronson KovacsDMAC Budapest3664106916
95.Benjamin NemesCUjpesti TE38371012-12
96.Balazs PeterLWFehérvári Titánok283710100
97.Yevgeni YemelyanenkoDASC Corona 2010 Brasov341910380
98.Alexander GolovinLWHSC Csíkszereda1272900
99.Denis ZabludovskyFASC Corona 2010 Brasov39549140
100.Matyas BiroLWASC Corona 2010 Brasov365494-9
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Liepaja will host Baltic League Finals

After last year's postponement, the first edition of international tournament will be assigned in Latvia Read more»

Why Almost Any Sports Fan Can Appreciate Ice Hockey

Fall in love with a new sport by reading our in-depth explanation for why every sports fan should appreciate the entertainment of ice hockey. Read more»

© Copyright 2021 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com
Hokejová výstroj