Statistics NMHL (RUS) 2017-2018

 
Year: Stage: Position:
 
Nationality:
 
# Player name Pos Team GP G A P PIM +/-
1.Andrei MeshcheryakovFMHK Lipetsk362538636235
2.Grigori YegorovRWTverichi362921502419
3.Pavel SkumatovFMHK Lipetsk322425493429
4.Ivan TimazhevFTverichi36182240249
5.Evgeny KirillovFTverichi36162137266
6.Alexander KovalskyFMHK Lipetsk362213351026
7.Dmitri SelyutinFRossosh Voronezh201516312023
8.Mikhail PotapovFDizelist Penza361317302420
9.Yegor ManinRWLoko Junior Yaroslavl361216288218
10.Timur RavilovFBatyr Neftekamsk30111728149
11.Ivan SmolyovFPolyot Rybinsk3414132753-1
12.Ruslan SemakinFProgress Glazov20819272013
13.Nikita YefimovFSKA-Varyagi im. Morozova Vsevolzhsk19141226146
14.Maxim ChumakovFDizelist Penza301016261220
15.Artyom PopitichFBatyr Neftekamsk307192669
16.Dmitry KormilovFRossosh Voronezh261312254010
17.Niyaz NadrshinFHK Belgorod36121325212
18.Marsel AkhmetovFProgress Glazov311213251219
19.Kirill AfanasyevFProgress Glazov3281725621
20.Kirill UsaninFProgress Glazov221311246510
21.Donat StalnovCLoko Junior Yaroslavl2910142456-2
22.Nikita KolobovFHK Belgorod358162410-1
23.Alexei BogdanovD/FBatyr Neftekamsk3114822453
24.Maxim KolmykovFDizelist Penza34139221018
25.Fyodor YarovinskyFSKA-Varyagi im. Morozova Vsevolzhsk321111221212
26.Ilya SkryabinFHK Bryansk2991322263
27.Alexander DudinFDizelist Penza2281422129
28.Stas PetrosyanFHK Belgorod1613821501
29.Petr LagutinFMHK Lipetsk367142136-7
30.Nikita FrolovFHK Bryansk347142130-7
31.Ivan VorobyevFRossosh Voronezh2671421246
32.Ildus SuleimanovCPolyot Rybinsk2710102024-5
33.Daniil VoitkoFSeverskie Volki349112018-6
34.Valentin MakarovFProgress Glazov1291120412
35.Anton AntonovDDizelist Penza36713202018
36.Alexander DarinRWLoko Junior Yaroslavl28416202210
37.Arslan AkhmetyanovFBatyr Neftekamsk3111819384
38.Ilya SurkovFYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk301091916-4
39.Alexander YanchukFBatyr Neftekamsk3291019180
40.Pavel MordvintsevFHK Belgorod91019445
41.Ilya AltybarmakyanFSKA-Varyagi im. Morozova Vsevolzhsk25613192213
42.Saveli TyavinFYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk161261863
43.Artyom DunayevFPolyot Rybinsk351171859-16
44.Danila SemenikhinFProgress Glazov2211718819
45.Gleb BondarukFSKA-Varyagi im. Morozova Vsevolzhsk1511718148
46.Dinar FasakhutdinovFProgress Glazov2499181186
47.Miroslav Zheleznyakov PastukhDHK Belgorod34810184017
48.Danil SavunovLWDizel Penza3281018187
49.Evgeny KasitskyDMHK Lipetsk3631518244
50.Ilya ShurkalovDMHK Lipetsk28315183222
51.Daniil DotsenkoFKrasnoyarsk Rysi319817934
52.Roman MatseikoFKrasnoyarsk Rysi328917652
53.Alexander KrivosheyevFKrasnoyarsk Rysi3271017165
54.Dayan YavgareevFSKA-Varyagi im. Morozova Vsevolzhsk257101748
55.Yaroslav LikhachyovLWLoko Junior Yaroslavl1571017107
56.Kirill KokshinFDizelist Penza29512173516
57.Aidos ZhorabekFMunayshi Pavlodar301331654-10
58.Denis ChurmayevFRossosh Voronezh26971640
59.Mikhail MakinDPolyot Rybinsk325111667-29
60.Alexander ArzamastsevFMHK Lipetsk32412162412
61.Stepan ToritsynLWPolyot Rybinsk2978154-27
62.Yakov NaumovCSeverskie Volki36691516-5
63.Pavel GolubevFHK Belgorod286915129
64.Vyacheslav SharkhovFKrasnoyarsk Rysi315101523
65.Rostislav BashlykovDProgress Glazov32312151217
66.Sergei SulevFDizelist Penza309514339
67.Adel GaliullinFSKA-Varyagi im. Morozova Vsevolzhsk2995141411
68.Nikita GashchinskyFKrasnoyarsk Rysi31771447-3
69.Yusup AsukhanovFMunayshi Pavlodar32681414-15
70.Alexander KravtsovFHK Belgorod32591467
71.Anatoli MalevichFKrasnoyarsk Rysi32591403
72.Viktor YakhanovDTverichi34410143214
73.Vladimir VasilyevFSKA-Varyagi im. Morozova Vsevolzhsk198513108
74.Nail KanteevFDizelist Penza336713374
75.Ilya NikolaevCLoko Junior Yaroslavl2067131410
76.Danila PopovFDizelist Penza33581386
77.Anton BogatskyFSKA-Varyagi im. Morozova Vsevolzhsk235813263
78.Sergei DobroserdovDMHK Lipetsk33491347-3
79.Temirlan AmangeldyDMunayshi Pavlodar32491361-13
80.Konstantin SafonovDSeverskie Volki343101366-20
81.Vladimir PayulDBatyr Neftekamsk28112133110
82.Ivan SuzakovFMHK Lipetsk32841216-10
83.Dmitri VaimerFMunayshi Pavlodar32751255-12
84.Ivan LisinRWLoko Junior Yaroslavl107512398
85.Nikita LyubishkinFYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk4751206
86.Egor VlasovFRossosh Voronezh36571216-5
87.Nikita IvanovFKrasnoyarsk Rysi30571212-3
88.Alexei DrobinCLoko Junior Yaroslavl2157128-1
89.Nikolai GordeevDRossosh Voronezh3639121811
90.Andrei KuznetsovFBatyr Neftekamsk313912105
91.Sergei GritsenkoFKrasnoyarsk Rysi29561110-3
92.Danila LotovFPolyot Rybinsk29471120-14
93.Davyd MakutskyFMunayshi Pavlodar25381114-10
94.Maxim SedovDProgress Glazov2438114420
95.Maxim PorvanovFSeverskie Volki36641036-11
96.Mikhail SiplatovFYuzhny Ural-Metallurg Orsk14371063
97.Alexander VasilyevFKrasnoyarsk Rysi24729143
98.Dmitri DmitrievFRossosh Voronezh2163956-5
99.Denis MorozovFLoko Junior Yaroslavl1154964
100.Rodion UlchinskyFSputnik Almetyevsk2245912-11
Recent transfersShow all transfers»

External links

Leagues

Czech Rep.:  Tipsport extraliga | 1.liga | 2.liga

Finland:  Liiga | Mestis

Germany:  DEL | DEL2

Russia:  KHL | VHL

Slovakia:  Tipsport Extraliga | 1.liga

Sweden:  SHL | HockeyAllsvenskan

Switzerland:  NLA | NLB

Other:  EBEL | Belarus | Croatia | Denmark | Estonia | France | Great Britain | Iceland | Italy | Latvia | Lithuania | MOL-liga | Norway | Poland | Romania | Serbia | Slovenia | Spain | NHL | AHL |

Leagues statistic
League standings
 
Game fixtures
 
League leaders
 
 
 
Headlines

Sheffield Steelers win Grand Slam

Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) claimed the third trophy on offer to clinch a Grand slam of trophies from the Eihl. Read more»

Two down one to go for EIHL team

Having clinched the Challenge Cup on Wednesday the Sheffield Steelers (EIHL) made it two trophys yesterday as they clinched the Elite league title. Read more»

© Copyright 2024 European Ice Hockey Online AB & eSports.cz s.r.o. | info@eurohockey.com | Cookies settings
Hokejová výstroj